bustimes.org

7 - Rutherglen - Summerston

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Rutherglen - Summerston

Rutherglen, at King Street 00:13 00:43 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:47 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:50 17:13 17:17 17:44 18:02 18:23 18:42 18:44 18:51 19:15 19:46 20:17 20:29 20:47 then every 30 minutes until 23:17 23:44
Rutherglen, at Kirkwood Street 00:15 00:45 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:49 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:52 17:15 17:19 17:46 18:04 18:25 18:44 18:46 18:53 19:17 19:48 20:19 20:31 20:49 23:19 23:46
Rutherglen, at Kirkwood Street 08:40 08:50 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:54 17:20 17:47 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:18
Rutherglen, before Mill Street 00:15 00:45 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:16 17:21 17:48 18:06 18:27 18:45 18:48 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:31 20:49 23:19 23:46
Rutherglen, opp Toryglen Road 00:17 00:47 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:56 17:17 17:22 17:49 18:07 18:28 18:46 18:49 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:33 20:51 23:21 23:48
Rutherglen, nr Newfield Place 00:17 00:47 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:18 17:23 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:47 18:50 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:33 20:51 23:21 23:48
Rutherglen, before Acredyke Road 00:18 00:48 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:18 17:23 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:47 18:50 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:34 20:52 23:22 23:49
Toryglen, after Edinbeg Avenue 00:18 00:48 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:58 17:19 17:24 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:48 18:51 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:35 20:53 23:23 23:49
Toryglen, after Glenmore Avenue 00:19 00:49 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:00 17:21 17:26 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:50 18:53 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:36 20:54 23:24 23:50
Toryglen, opp Prospecthill Circus 00:20 00:50 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:22 17:27 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:51 18:54 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:37 20:55 23:25 23:51
Toryglen, after Kerrycroy Street 00:21 00:51 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:22 17:27 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:51 18:54 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:37 20:55 23:25 23:52
Toryglen, opp Aitkenhead Road 00:21 00:51 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:02 17:23 17:28 17:55 18:13 18:34 18:52 18:55 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:38 20:56 23:26 23:52
Mount Florida, after Myrtle View Road 00:23 00:53 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:04 17:25 17:30 17:57 18:15 18:36 18:54 18:57 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:40 20:58 23:28 23:54
Mount Florida, after Dixon Road 00:24 00:54 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:05 17:26 17:31 17:58 18:16 18:37 18:55 18:58 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:41 20:59 23:29 23:55
Govanhill, opp Hamilton Street 00:25 00:55 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:33 17:59 18:17 18:38 18:56 18:59 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:30 20:42 21:00 23:30 23:56
Govanhill, before Hollybrook Street 00:26 00:56 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:28 17:35 18:01 18:19 18:40 18:57 19:01 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:43 21:01 23:31 23:57
Govanhill Calder Street (opp 291) 00:27 00:57 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:29 17:36 18:02 18:20 18:41 18:58 19:02 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:44 21:02 23:32 23:58
Govanhill, after Daisy Street 00:27 00:57 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:11 17:29 17:37 18:03 18:20 18:41 18:58 19:02 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:33 20:44 21:03 23:33 23:58
Govanhill, after Westmoreland Street 00:29 00:59 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:31 17:38 18:04 18:22 18:43 19:00 19:04 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:46 21:04 23:34 00:00
Govanhill, before Cuthbertson Street 00:30 01:00 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:13 17:32 17:39 18:06 18:23 18:44 19:01 19:05 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:47 21:05 23:35 00:01
Tradeston, before Star Bar 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:42 18:08 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Tradeston, before Devon Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:43 18:09 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Gorbals, at Surrey Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:18 17:44 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:33 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:19 17:45 18:11 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:20 17:45 18:11 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 05:36 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:23 17:48 18:14 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 05:37 06:08 06:39 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:43 15:53 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:16 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Glasgow Central Station (stop HC) 05:40 06:11 06:42 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:47 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:30 17:55 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:47
Glasgow, before West Regent Lane 05:41 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:50 16:00 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:49
Glasgow, before Renfrew Street 05:42 06:14 06:45 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:51 16:02 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:35 17:59 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Glasgow, after New City Road 05:44 06:16 06:47 06:56 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:54 16:05 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Port Dundas, opp Corn Street 05:44 06:16 06:47 06:56 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:23 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:55 16:06 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Port Dundas, at St Josephs Pr School 05:45 06:17 06:48 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:23 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:55 16:06 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Port Dundas, after Baird Brae 05:46 06:18 06:49 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:24 09:06 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:56 16:07 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Port Dundas, opp Dawson Road 05:47 06:19 06:50 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:04 08:25 09:07 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:57 16:08 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56
Port Dundas, before Ellesmere Street 05:47 06:19 06:50 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:26 09:08 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:58 16:09 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Possil Road (after) 05:48 06:20 06:51 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:27 09:09 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:59 16:10 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Possil, before Stonyhurst Street 05:49 06:21 06:52 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:28 09:10 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 16:00 16:11 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Possil, at Saracen Cross 05:50 06:22 06:53 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:29 08:03 09:11 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:01 16:12 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00
Possil, opp Mansion Street 05:51 06:23 06:54 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:04 09:12 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:02 16:13 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Possil, before Balmore Square 05:51 06:23 06:54 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:10 08:31 08:04 09:13 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:03 16:14 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Possil, opp Balmore Place 05:52 06:24 06:55 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:11 08:32 08:05 09:14 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:04 16:15 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02
Possil, at Hodge Court 05:53 06:25 06:56 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:12 08:33 08:06 09:15 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:05 16:16 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03
Lambhill, after Hillend Road 05:54 06:26 06:57 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:34 08:07 09:16 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:06 16:17 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04
Lambhill, opp Kilfinan Street 05:55 06:27 06:58 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:35 08:08 09:17 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:07 16:18 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05
Lambhill, after Strachur Street 05:56 06:28 06:59 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:36 08:09 09:18 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:08 16:19 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 00:06
Cadder, before Skirsa Square 05:56 06:29 07:00 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:16 08:37 08:10 09:19 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:09 16:20 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:07
Cadder, at Skirsa Place 05:57 06:30 07:01 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:17 08:38 08:11 09:20 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:10 16:21 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 00:08
Cadder, opp Fara Street 05:58 06:31 07:02 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:19 08:40 08:12 09:22 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:12 16:23 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:56 18:20 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 00:09
Cadder, opp Skirsa Street 06:00 06:33 07:04 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:21 08:42 08:14 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:14 16:25 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 00:11
Cadder, opp St Agnes Pr School 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:43 08:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:15 16:26 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 00:12
Cadder, opp Knowetap Street 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:43 08:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:15 16:26 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 00:12
Cadder Road (after) 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:43 08:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:15 16:26 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 00:12
Cadder, opp Glenburn Lane 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:43 08:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:15 16:26 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 00:12
Maryhill, opp Glenavon Road 06:02 06:35 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:23 08:44 08:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:16 16:27 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 00:13
Maryhill, opp Barrisdale Road 06:02 06:35 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:23 08:44 08:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:16 16:27 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 00:13
Maryhill, opp Lyndale Road 06:02 06:35 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:23 08:44 08:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:16 16:27 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 00:13
Summerston, after Ferndale Court 06:03 06:36 07:07 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:24 08:45 08:17 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:17 16:28 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 00:14
Summerston, opp Mullardoch Street 06:03 06:36 07:07 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:24 08:45 08:17 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:17 16:28 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 00:14
Summerston, opp Rothes Drive 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:25 08:46 08:18 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:18 16:29 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 00:15
Summerston, opp Drumlaken Street 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:25 08:46 08:18 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:18 16:29 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 00:15
Summerston, before Invershiel Road 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:25 08:46 08:18 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:18 16:29 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 00:15
Summerston, nr Milovaig Street 06:05 06:38 07:09 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:26 08:47 08:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:19 16:30 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 00:16
Summerston, after Letterfearn Drive 06:05 06:38 07:09 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:26 08:47 08:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:19 16:30 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 00:16
Summerston, after Foxhills Place 06:05 06:38 07:09 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:26 08:47 08:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:19 16:30 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 00:16
Summerston, opp Gallan Avenue 06:06 06:39 07:10 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:27 08:48 08:20 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:20 16:31 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:28 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 00:17
Summerston, before Broughton Road 06:06 06:39 07:10 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:27 08:48 08:20 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:20 16:31 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:28 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 00:17
Summerston, opp Sunningdale Road 06:07 06:40 07:11 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:28 08:49 08:21 09:31 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:21 16:32 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:29 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 00:18
This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street This journey contnues to Victoria Road at Cuthbertson Street

Summerston - Rutherglen

Summerston, after Sunningdale Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:17 15:27 15:47 17:08 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 then every 30 minutes until 23:38
Summerston, at Fairhaven Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:17 15:27 15:47 17:08 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 23:38
Summerston, opp Lewiston Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:56 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:18 15:28 15:48 17:09 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 23:39
Summerston, before Arrochar Path 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:56 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:18 15:28 15:48 17:09 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 23:39
Summerston, before Drumlaken Street 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:57 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:19 15:29 15:49 17:10 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 23:40
Summerston, before Rothes Drive 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:58 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:20 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 23:40
Summerston, after Mullardoch Street 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:58 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:20 15:30 15:50 17:11 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 23:41
Summerston, opp Ferndale Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:59 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 23:41
Summerston, opp Ferndale Court 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:59 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 23:41
Maryhill, before Lyndale Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:31 15:51 17:12 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 23:42
Maryhill Barrisdale Road (Past) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:22 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 23:42
Maryhill, before Glenavon Road 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:22 15:32 15:52 17:13 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:43 23:43
Cadder, before Glenburn Lane 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:01 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:23 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:43 23:43
Cadder Road (before) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:24 15:34 15:54 17:14 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:10 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:44 23:44
Cadder, after Herma Street 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:03 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:25 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:11 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:45 23:45
Cadder, at Skirsa Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:26 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 23:46
Cadder, after Fara Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:27 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:47 23:47
Cadder, opp Skirsa Square 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:28 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 23:48
Cadder, before Tresta Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:09 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:30 15:40 16:00 17:20 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:50 23:50
Lambhill, opp Knapdale Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:31 15:41 16:01 17:21 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:51 23:51
Lambhill, before Kilfinan Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:31 15:41 16:01 17:21 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:51 23:51
Possil, after Haywood Street 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:33 15:43 16:03 17:23 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:52
Possil, before Hodge Court 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:33 15:43 16:03 17:23 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:53 23:53
Possil, after Balmore Place 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:34 15:44 16:04 17:24 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:54 23:54
Possil, opp Balmore Square 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:35 15:45 16:05 17:25 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:54
Possil, after Closeburn Street 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:36 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:55
Possil, after Saracen Cross 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:38 15:48 16:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:24 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:57
Possil, after Stonyhurst Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:38 15:48 16:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:24 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:57
Possil, before Keppochhill Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:39 15:49 16:09 17:29 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:57
Port Dundas, opp Ellesmere Street 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:19 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:40 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:26 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:58
Port Dundas, before Rodney Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:20 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:59
Port Dundas, opp St Josephs Pr School 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:21 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 17:33 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 00:00
Glasgow Cowcaddens Subway (Stop 2) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:23 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 00:02
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:25 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 00:04
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 00:06
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:32 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:35 07:58 08:09 08:29 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 00:12
Glasgow, after Garth Street 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:38 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Glasgow, opp St Enoch shopping centre 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:40 08:03 08:14 08:34 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:41 08:04 08:15 08:36 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 00:17
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:42 08:05 08:16 08:36 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 00:18
Gorbals, opp Surrey Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:43 08:06 08:17 08:38 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 00:19
Tradeston, opp Devon Street 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:45 08:08 08:19 08:40 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 00:21
Tradeston, opp Star Bar 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:46 08:09 08:20 08:41 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 00:22
Govanhill, before Copelaw Street 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:47 08:10 08:21 08:42 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:23 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 00:23
Govanhill, at Kingarth Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:48 08:11 08:22 08:44 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 00:24
Govanhill, before Annette Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:50 08:13 08:24 08:46 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 00:26
Govanhill, opp Belleisle Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:52 08:15 08:26 08:47 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:18 15:29 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 00:27
Govanhill, at Hollybrook Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:17 08:28 08:49 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:20 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 00:29
Govanhill, after Hamilton Street 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:19 08:30 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:23 15:34 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 00:31
Mount Florida, opp Police Station 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:07 06:16 06:28 06:36 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:08 07:27 07:28 07:45 07:48 07:59 08:21 08:22 08:33 08:55 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:26 15:38 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:34
Toryglen, at Asda Tory Glen 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:07 06:16 06:28 06:36 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:08 07:27 07:28 07:45 07:48 07:59 08:21 08:22 08:33 08:55 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:26 15:38 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:34
Toryglen, opp Kerrycroy Street 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:08 06:17 06:29 06:37 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:09 07:28 07:29 07:46 07:50 08:01 08:23 08:24 08:35 08:57 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:28 15:40 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:35
Toryglen, before Prospecthill Crescent 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:09 06:18 06:30 06:38 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:10 07:29 07:30 07:47 07:51 08:02 08:24 08:25 08:36 08:58 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:29 15:41 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:36
Toryglen, opp Edinbeg Avenue 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:10 06:19 06:31 06:39 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:11 07:30 07:31 07:48 07:52 08:03 08:25 08:26 08:37 08:59 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:30 15:42 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:37
Rutherglen, at Penman Avenue 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:11 06:20 06:32 06:40 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:12 07:31 07:32 07:49 07:53 08:04 08:26 08:27 08:38 09:00 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:31 15:43 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:38
Rutherglen, nr Pinkerton Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:12 06:21 06:33 06:41 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:13 07:32 07:33 07:50 07:53 08:04 08:26 08:27 08:39 09:01 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:32 15:44 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:38
Rutherglen, opp Cathcart Road 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:12 06:21 06:33 06:41 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:13 07:32 07:33 07:50 07:54 08:05 08:27 08:28 08:40 09:02 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:33 15:45 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:39
Rutherglen, nr Queen Street 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:13 06:22 06:34 06:42 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:14 07:33 07:34 07:51 07:55 08:06 08:28 08:29 08:41 09:03 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:34 15:46 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:40
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:14 06:23 06:35 06:43 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:15 07:34 07:35 07:52 07:56 08:07 08:29 08:30 08:42 09:04 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:35 15:47 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:40
Rutherglen, nr Caledonia Avenue 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:15 06:24 06:36 06:44 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:16 07:35 07:36 07:53 07:57 08:08 08:30 08:31 08:43 09:05 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:36 15:48 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:41
Rutherglen, at King Street 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:16 06:25 06:37 06:45 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:17 07:36 07:37 07:54 07:58 08:09 08:31 08:32 08:44 09:06 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:37 15:49 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:42
This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road. This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road. This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road. This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road. This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road. This Journey commences Aikenhead Road at Calder Road.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow