bustimes.org

75 - Castlemilk - Milton

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Milton - Castlemilk

Milton Bus Terminus (at) 00:01 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 then every 10 minutes until 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 then every 10 minutes until 16:49 16:59 17:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Milton, opp Shapinsay Street 00:02 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Terrace 00:02 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Street 00:03 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milton Shillay Street (opp & before) 00:03 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Milton, before John Marshall Drive 00:04 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Milton, after Colston Road 00:04 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Milton, opp St Augustines Church 00:05 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Milton, opp Berneray Street 00:06 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Milton, before Ashfield Street 00:06 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Milton, before Kippen Street 00:07 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Possil, at Ashfield Railway Station 00:08 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Possil, after Hawthorn Quadrant 00:08 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38
Possil, before Hawthorn Court 00:09 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Possil, after Saracen Street 00:09 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Possil, after Closeburn Street 00:10 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Possil, after Saracen Cross 00:11 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Possil, after Stonyhurst Street 00:11 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Possil, before Keppochhill Road 00:11 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Port Dundas, opp Ellesmere Street 00:12 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Port Dundas, before Rodney Street 00:13 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Port Dundas, opp St Josephs Pr School 00:14 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Glasgow Cowcaddens Subway (Stop 2) 00:16 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 00:18 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 00:20 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 00:23 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 00:25 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Glasgow, after Garth Street 00:26 05:30 06:00 06:31 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Glasgow, opp St Enoch shopping centre 00:28 05:32 06:02 06:33 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 00:30 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 00:31 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Gorbals, after Cumberland Street 00:33 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Govanhill, after Cathcart Road 00:34 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Govanhill, opp Seath Street 00:35 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Govanhill, after Hamilton Street 00:35 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Mount Florida, opp Police Station 00:36 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Mount Florida, opp Hampden Park and Ride 00:37 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
Mount Florida, before Kingswood Drive 00:37 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
King’s Park, opp Hampden Park 00:38 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
Kings Park Avenue (after) 00:39 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
King’s Park, opp Overwood Drive 00:39 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
King’s Park, after Kingsbridge Drive 00:40 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Crofthill Road 00:40 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 00:41 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12
Croftfoot, opp Midcroft Avenue 00:42 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Croftpark Avenue 00:42 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 00:42 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot Road (before) 00:43 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 00:44 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 00:44 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 00:44 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 00:45 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 00:45 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 00:46 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, after Glenwood Business Centre 00:46 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Terrace 00:46 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:33 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Miller Primary School 00:47 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, before Hoddam Avenue 00:47 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:34 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Iris Avenue 00:47 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Drive 00:48 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:35 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, opp Baptist Church 00:48 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:35 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, at St Martins Church 00:48 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, before Mitchell Hill Road 00:49 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:36 21:54 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Castlemilk, after Mitchell Hill Road 00:49 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Castlemilk Drive (opp) 00:50 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:37 21:55 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Dunagoil Street 00:50 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:38 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Viewglen Court 00:51 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:38 21:56 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Road 00:51 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:39 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Street 00:51 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, after Downcraig Road 00:52 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, before Downcraig Drive 00:52 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Marys Church 00:52 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Mary's RC Church 00:53 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:41 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Lainshaw Drive 00:53 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:41 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 00:54 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:42 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:25
Castlemilk, before Carmunnock By-Pass 00:54 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:42 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:25
Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 00:55 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:43 22:01 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:26

Castlemilk - Milton

Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 04:35 05:25 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 then every 10 minutes until 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:14 then every 10 minutes until 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 04:35 05:25 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 23:23
Castlemilk, after Lainshaw Drive 04:36 05:27 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 23:25
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Drive 04:37 05:28 05:53 06:12 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:17 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 23:26
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 04:38 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 23:27
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 04:38 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 23:27
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 04:38 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 23:27
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 04:39 05:30 05:55 06:14 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:28
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 04:39 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:21 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 23:29
Castlemilk Drive (after) 04:40 05:31 05:56 06:15 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 23:29
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:41 05:32 05:57 06:16 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:30
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:41 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:31
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 04:42 05:33 05:58 06:17 06:32 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:24 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:31
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 04:42 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:24 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 23:32
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 04:43 05:34 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 23:32
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 04:43 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:33
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 04:43 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:33
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 04:44 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 23:34
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 04:45 05:36 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 23:34
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 04:45 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:28 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:35
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 04:46 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:36
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 04:46 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:36
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 04:46 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:36
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 04:47 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:37
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 04:47 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:37
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 04:48 05:39 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:37
Croftfoot Road (after) 04:48 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:38
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:49 05:40 06:05 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:38
Croftfoot, before Croftpark Avenue 04:50 05:41 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 23:39
Croftfoot, after Midcroft Avenue 04:51 05:42 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:40
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:51 05:42 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:40
Croftfoot, after Crofthill Road 04:51 05:42 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:40
King’s Park, opp Kingsbridge Drive 04:52 05:43 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 23:41
King’s Park, before Overwood Drive 04:53 05:44 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 23:42
King’s Park, before Firwood Drive 04:53 05:44 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 23:42
Kings Park Avenue (before) 04:55 05:46 06:11 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:44
King’s Park, before Hampden Park 04:56 05:47 06:12 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 23:45
Mount Florida Hampden Park and Ride (Stop 1) 04:57 05:48 06:13 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:34 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:46
Mount Florida, after Myrtle View Road 04:58 05:49 06:14 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:47
Mount Florida, after Dixon Road 04:58 05:49 06:14 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:47
Govanhill, opp Hamilton Street 04:59 05:50 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 23:48
Govanhill Street (before) 04:59 05:50 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 23:48
Govanhill, after Seath Street 05:00 05:51 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 23:49
Govanhill, before Cathcart Road 05:01 05:52 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 23:50
Gorbals, opp Lauriston Road 05:03 05:54 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 23:52
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:03 05:55 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:53
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:04 05:55 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:53
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 05:07 05:59 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 23:57
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 05:08 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 23:59
Glasgow Central Station (stop HC) 05:11 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 00:02
Glasgow, before West Regent Lane 05:12 06:05 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 00:04
Glasgow, before Renfrew Street 05:13 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 00:05
Glasgow, after New City Road 05:15 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 00:08
Port Dundas, at St Josephs Pr School 05:16 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 00:09
Port Dundas, after Baird Brae 05:17 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 00:10
Port Dundas, opp Dawson Road 05:18 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 00:11
Port Dundas, before Ellesmere Street 05:18 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 00:12
Possil Road (after) 05:19 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 00:13
Possil, before Stonyhurst Street 05:20 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 00:14
Possil, at Saracen Cross 05:21 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 00:15
Possil, opp Mansion Street 05:21 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 00:15
Possil, opp Saracen Street 05:21 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 00:16
Possil, after Denmark Street 05:22 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 00:16
Possil, before Ashfield Railway Station 05:22 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 00:17
Milton, opp Kippen Street 05:23 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 00:18
Milton, opp Ashfield Street 05:23 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 00:19
Milton, before Berneray Street 05:24 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 00:20
Milton, opp Chirnsyde Sports Centre 05:24 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 00:20
Milton, before St Augustines Church 05:25 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 00:21
Milton School (at) 05:25 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 00:22
Milton, after Shillay Street 05:25 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 00:22
Milton, before Scaraway Street 05:26 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 00:23
Milton, opp Scaraway Terrace 05:26 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 00:24
Milton, before Shapinsay Street 05:27 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 00:24
Milton Bus Terminus (at) 05:28 06:23 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow