🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

75 - Castlemilk - Milton

A bus service operated by First Glasgow

Map

Coronavirus (COVID-19): see the First website for details of timetable reductions

Milton - Castlemilk

Milton Bus Terminus (at) 00:31 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:36 06:56 07:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:16 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:12 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milton, opp Shapinsay Street 00:32 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:37 06:57 07:17 17:17 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:13 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Terrace 00:32 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:37 06:57 07:18 17:18 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:13 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Street 00:33 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:38 06:58 07:19 17:19 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:14 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Milton Shillay Street (opp & before) 00:33 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:20 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:15 19:55 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33
Milton, before John Marshall Drive 00:34 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:20 17:20 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:15 19:55 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Milton, after Colston Road 00:34 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:21 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:16 19:56 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34
Milton, opp St Augustines Church 00:35 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:21 17:21 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:16 19:56 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Milton, opp Berneray Street 00:36 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:01 07:23 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:17 19:57 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Milton, before Ashfield Street 00:36 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:24 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:18 19:58 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:36
Milton, before Kippen Street 00:37 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:03 07:25 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:19 19:59 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:37
Possil, at Ashfield Railway Station 00:38 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:03 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:59 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Possil, after Hawthorn Quadrant 00:38 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:26 17:26 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 20:00 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:38
Possil, before Hawthorn Court 00:39 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 20:00 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Possil, after Saracen Street 00:39 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:05 07:28 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:21 20:01 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Possil, after Closeburn Street 00:40 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:29 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:22 20:02 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:40
Possil, after Saracen Cross 00:41 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:08 07:30 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:23 20:03 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Possil, after Stonyhurst Street 00:41 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:08 07:30 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:23 20:03 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Possil, before Keppochhill Road 00:41 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:08 07:31 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:23 20:03 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Port Dundas, opp Ellesmere Street 00:42 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:49 07:09 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:24 20:04 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:42
Port Dundas, before Rodney Street 00:43 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:10 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:25 20:05 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Port Dundas, opp St Josephs Pr School 00:44 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:11 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:26 20:06 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:44
Glasgow Cowcaddens Subway (Stop 2) 00:46 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:13 07:36 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:28 20:08 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:46
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 00:48 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:15 07:39 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:10 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:48
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 00:50 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:17 07:41 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 00:53 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:46 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:54
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 00:55 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:24 07:50 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:56
Glasgow, after Garth Street 00:56 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:21 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:58
Glasgow, opp St Enoch shopping centre 00:58 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:29 07:55 17:55 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:23 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:00
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 01:00 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:12 07:32 07:58 17:58 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:26 21:05 22:03 23:03 00:02
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 01:01 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:13 07:33 07:59 17:59 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:27 21:06 22:03 23:03 00:02
Gorbals, after Cumberland Street 01:03 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:15 07:35 08:02 18:02 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:30 21:08 22:05 23:05 00:04
Govanhill, after Cathcart Road 01:04 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:16 07:36 08:03 18:03 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:31 21:09 22:06 23:06 00:05
Govanhill, opp Seath Street 01:05 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:17 07:37 08:04 18:04 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:32 21:10 22:07 23:07 00:06
Govanhill, after Hamilton Street 01:05 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:18 07:38 08:05 18:05 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:33 21:11 22:08 23:07 00:06
Mount Florida, opp Police Station 01:06 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:39 08:06 18:06 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:34 21:12 22:09 23:08 00:07
Mount Florida, opp Hampden Park and Ride 01:07 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:19 07:39 08:07 18:07 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:35 21:12 22:09 23:09 00:08
Mount Florida, before Kingswood Drive 01:07 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:20 07:40 08:07 18:07 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:35 21:13 22:10 23:09 00:08
King’s Park, opp Hampden Park 01:08 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:21 07:41 08:08 18:08 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:36 21:14 22:11 23:10 00:09
Kings Park Avenue (after) 01:09 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:09 18:09 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:37 21:15 22:12 23:11 00:10
King’s Park, opp Overwood Drive 01:09 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:10 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:38 21:15 22:12 23:11 00:10
King’s Park, after Kingsbridge Drive 01:10 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:43 08:11 18:11 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:39 21:16 22:13 23:12 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Crofthill Road 01:10 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:43 08:11 18:11 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:39 21:16 22:13 23:12 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 01:11 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:24 07:44 08:12 18:12 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:40 21:17 22:14 23:13 00:12
Croftfoot, opp Midcroft Avenue 01:12 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:13 18:13 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:41 21:18 22:15 23:14 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Croftpark Avenue 01:12 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:13 18:13 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:41 21:18 22:15 23:14 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 01:12 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:14 18:14 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:42 21:19 22:15 23:14 00:13
Croftfoot Road (before) 01:13 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:26 07:46 08:15 18:15 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:43 21:20 22:16 23:15 00:14
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 01:14 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:15 18:15 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:43 21:20 22:17 23:16 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 01:14 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:16 18:16 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:44 21:21 22:17 23:16 00:15
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 01:14 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:16 18:16 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:44 21:21 22:17 23:16 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 01:15 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:17 18:17 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:45 21:22 22:18 23:17 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 01:15 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:17 18:17 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:45 21:22 22:18 23:17 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 01:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:29 07:49 08:18 18:18 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:46 21:23 22:19 23:18 00:17
Castlemilk, after Glenwood Business Centre 01:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:29 07:49 08:18 18:18 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:46 21:23 22:19 23:18 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Terrace 01:16 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:30 07:50 08:19 18:19 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:47 21:23 22:19 23:18 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Miller Primary School 01:17 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:30 07:50 08:19 18:19 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:47 21:24 22:20 23:19 00:18
Castlemilk, before Hoddam Avenue 01:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:31 07:51 08:20 18:20 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:48 21:24 22:20 23:19 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Iris Avenue 01:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:31 07:51 08:21 18:21 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:48 21:25 22:20 23:19 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Drive 01:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:32 07:52 08:21 18:21 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:49 21:25 22:21 23:20 00:19
Castlemilk, opp Baptist Church 01:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:32 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:49 21:25 22:21 23:20 00:19
Castlemilk, at St Martins Church 01:18 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:33 07:53 08:22 18:22 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:50 21:26 22:21 23:20 00:19
Castlemilk, before Mitchell Hill Road 01:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:23 18:23 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:51 21:26 22:22 23:21 00:20
Castlemilk, after Mitchell Hill Road 01:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:24 18:24 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:51 21:27 22:22 23:21 00:20
Castlemilk Drive (opp) 01:20 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:35 07:55 08:25 18:25 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:52 21:27 22:23 23:22 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Dunagoil Street 01:20 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:36 07:56 08:25 18:25 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:23 23:22 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Viewglen Court 01:21 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:36 07:56 08:26 18:26 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:24 23:23 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Road 01:21 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:36 07:56 08:26 18:26 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:53 21:29 22:24 23:23 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Street 01:21 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:37 07:57 08:27 18:27 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:54 21:29 22:24 23:23 00:22
Castlemilk, after Downcraig Road 01:22 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:38 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:55 21:30 22:25 23:24 00:23
Castlemilk, before Downcraig Drive 01:22 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:38 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:55 21:30 22:25 23:24 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Marys Church 01:22 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:38 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:55 21:30 22:25 23:24 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Mary's RC Church 01:23 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:39 07:59 08:29 18:29 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:56 21:31 22:26 23:25 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Lainshaw Drive 01:23 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:39 07:59 08:29 18:29 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:56 21:31 22:26 23:25 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 01:24 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:00 08:30 18:30 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:57 21:32 22:27 23:26 00:25
Castlemilk, before Carmunnock By-Pass 01:24 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:00 08:30 18:30 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:57 21:32 22:27 23:26 00:25
Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 01:25 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:01 08:31 18:31 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:58 21:33 22:28 23:27 00:26

Castlemilk - Milton

Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 04:35 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:23 then hourly until 23:23
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 04:35 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:23 23:23
Castlemilk, after Lainshaw Drive 04:36 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 17:02 17:22 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:25 23:25
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Drive 04:37 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 17:03 17:23 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:26 23:26
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 04:38 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 04:38 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 04:38 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 17:05 17:25 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 04:39 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 17:05 17:25 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:28 23:28
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 04:39 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 17:06 17:26 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:29 23:29
Castlemilk Drive (after) 04:40 05:31 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 17:07 17:27 17:58 18:29 18:58 19:29 23:29
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:41 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:30 18:59 19:30 23:30
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:41 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:31 23:31
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 04:42 05:33 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 17:09 17:29 18:00 18:31 19:00 19:31 23:31
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 04:42 05:33 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 17:09 17:29 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:32 23:32
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 04:43 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:32 19:01 19:32 23:32
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 04:43 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:33 23:33
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 04:43 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 17:11 17:31 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:33 23:33
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 04:44 05:35 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 17:12 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:34 23:34
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 04:45 05:36 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 17:12 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:34 23:34
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 04:45 05:36 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 17:13 17:33 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:35 23:35
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 04:46 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 17:14 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 04:46 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 17:14 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 04:46 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 17:15 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 04:47 05:38 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 17:15 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:37 23:37
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 04:47 05:38 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 17:16 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:37 23:37
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 04:48 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 17:16 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:07 19:37 23:37
Croftfoot Road (after) 04:48 05:39 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 17:17 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:07 19:38 23:38
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:49 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:38 17:18 17:37 18:08 18:39 19:08 19:38 23:38
Croftfoot, before Croftpark Avenue 04:50 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 17:18 17:38 18:09 18:40 19:09 19:39 23:39
Croftfoot, after Midcroft Avenue 04:51 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:40 17:20 17:39 18:10 18:41 19:10 19:40 23:40
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:51 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:40 17:20 17:39 18:10 18:41 19:10 19:40 23:40
Croftfoot, after Crofthill Road 04:52 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:41 17:21 17:40 18:11 18:42 19:11 19:41 23:41
King’s Park, opp Kingsbridge Drive 04:52 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:42 17:22 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 23:41
King’s Park, before Overwood Drive 04:53 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:42 17:22 17:41 18:12 18:43 19:12 19:42 23:42
Kings Park Avenue (before) 04:54 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:43 17:23 17:42 18:13 18:44 19:13 19:43 23:43
King’s Park, before Hampden Park 04:55 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:45 17:25 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 23:44
Mount Florida Hampden Park and Ride (Stop 1) 04:56 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:46 17:26 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 23:45
Mount Florida, after Myrtle View Road 04:57 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:47 17:27 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 23:46
Mount Florida, after Dixon Road 04:58 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:47 17:27 17:46 18:17 18:48 19:17 19:47 23:47
Govanhill, opp Hamilton Street 04:58 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:48 17:28 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 23:47
Govanhill Street (before) 04:59 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:49 17:29 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 23:48
Govanhill, after Seath Street 04:59 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:49 17:29 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 23:48
Govanhill, before Cathcart Road 05:01 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:51 17:31 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 23:50
Gorbals, opp Lauriston Road 05:03 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:53 17:33 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 23:52
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:03 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:54 17:34 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 23:53
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:04 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:54 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 23:53
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 05:07 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:58 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 23:57
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 05:08 05:59 06:30 06:56 07:18 07:38 08:00 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 23:59
Glasgow Central Station (stop HC) 05:11 06:02 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:04 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:02 00:02
Glasgow, before West Regent Lane 05:12 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:07 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 00:04
Glasgow, before Renfrew Street 05:13 06:05 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:08 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:05 00:05
Glasgow, after New City Road 05:15 06:07 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:11 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 00:08
Port Dundas, opp Corn Street 05:15 06:07 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:12 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 00:09
Port Dundas, at St Josephs Pr School 05:16 06:08 06:39 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:12 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 00:09
Port Dundas, after Baird Brae 05:17 06:09 06:40 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:13 17:53 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 00:10
Port Dundas, opp Dawson Road 05:18 06:10 06:41 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:14 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:11 00:11
Port Dundas, before Ellesmere Street 05:18 06:10 06:41 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:15 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:12 00:12
Possil Road (after) 05:19 06:11 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:16 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 00:13
Possil, before Stonyhurst Street 05:20 06:12 06:43 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:17 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 00:14
Possil, at Saracen Cross 05:21 06:13 06:44 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:18 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 00:15
Possil, opp Mansion Street 05:21 06:13 06:44 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:18 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 00:15
Possil, opp Saracen Street 05:22 06:14 06:45 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:19 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 00:16
Possil, after Denmark Street 05:22 06:14 06:45 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:20 18:00 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 00:16
Possil, before Ashfield Railway Station 05:23 06:15 06:46 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:21 18:01 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 00:17
Milton, opp Kippen Street 05:23 06:15 06:47 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:22 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 00:18
Milton, opp Ashfield Street 05:24 06:16 06:47 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:23 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 00:19
Milton, before Berneray Street 05:25 06:17 06:48 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:24 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 00:20
Milton, opp Chirnsyde Sports Centre 05:25 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:24 18:04 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 00:20
Milton, before St Augustines Church 05:26 06:18 06:49 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:25 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 00:21
Milton School (at) 05:26 06:18 06:50 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:26 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:22 00:22
Milton, after Shillay Street 05:27 06:19 06:51 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:27 18:07 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:22 00:22
Milton, before Scaraway Street 05:27 06:19 06:51 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:27 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 00:23
Milton, opp Scaraway Terrace 05:28 06:20 06:52 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:28 18:08 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 00:24
Milton, before Shapinsay Street 05:28 06:20 06:52 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:29 18:09 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 00:24
Milton Bus Terminus (at) 05:30 06:22 06:54 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:31 18:11 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:26 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Glasgow