bustimes.org

75 - Castlemilk - Milton

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Milton - Castlemilk

Milton Bus Terminus (at) 00:01 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 then every 12 minutes until 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Milton, opp Shapinsay Street 00:02 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 11:01 16:51 17:04 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Terrace 00:02 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 11:02 16:52 17:05 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milton, after Scaraway Street 00:03 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 11:03 16:53 17:06 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milton Shillay Street (opp & before) 00:03 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:16 11:04 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Milton, before John Marshall Drive 00:04 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 11:04 16:54 17:07 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Milton, after Colston Road 00:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:17 11:05 16:55 17:07 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Milton, opp St Augustines Church 00:05 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 11:05 16:55 17:08 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Milton, opp Berneray Street 00:06 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:19 11:07 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Milton, before Ashfield Street 00:06 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:20 11:08 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Milton, before Kippen Street 00:07 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:21 11:09 16:59 17:11 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Possil, at Ashfield Railway Station 00:08 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:22 11:10 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Possil, after Hawthorn Quadrant 00:08 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 11:10 17:00 17:13 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38
Possil, before Hawthorn Court 00:09 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:23 11:11 17:01 17:13 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Possil, after Saracen Street 00:09 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:24 11:12 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Possil, after Closeburn Street 00:10 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:25 11:13 17:03 17:15 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Possil, after Saracen Cross 00:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:26 11:14 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Possil, after Stonyhurst Street 00:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:26 11:14 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Possil, before Keppochhill Road 00:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:27 11:15 17:05 17:17 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Port Dundas, opp Ellesmere Street 00:12 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:28 11:16 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Port Dundas, before Rodney Street 00:13 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:29 11:17 17:07 17:19 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Port Dundas, opp St Josephs Pr School 00:14 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:30 11:18 17:08 17:20 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Glasgow Cowcaddens Subway (Stop 2) 00:16 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:32 11:20 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 00:18 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:35 11:23 17:13 17:25 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 00:20 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:37 11:25 17:15 17:27 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 00:23 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:42 11:30 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 00:25 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:46 11:34 17:24 17:36 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Glasgow, after Garth Street 00:26 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:48 11:36 17:26 17:38 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Glasgow, opp St Enoch shopping centre 00:28 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:51 11:39 17:29 17:41 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 00:30 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:54 11:42 17:32 17:45 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 00:31 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:55 11:43 17:33 17:46 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Gorbals, after Cumberland Street 00:33 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:45 09:58 11:46 17:36 17:49 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Govanhill, after Cathcart Road 00:34 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:46 09:59 11:47 17:37 17:50 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Govanhill, opp Seath Street 00:35 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:00 11:48 17:38 17:51 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Govanhill, after Hamilton Street 00:35 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:01 11:49 17:39 17:52 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Mount Florida, opp Police Station 00:36 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:02 11:50 17:40 17:53 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Mount Florida, opp Hampden Park and Ride 00:37 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:03 11:51 17:41 17:54 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
Mount Florida, before Kingswood Drive 00:37 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:03 11:51 17:41 17:54 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
King’s Park, opp Hampden Park 00:38 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:04 11:52 17:42 17:55 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
Kings Park Avenue (after) 00:39 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:05 11:53 17:43 17:56 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
King’s Park, opp Overwood Drive 00:39 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:06 11:54 17:44 17:57 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
King’s Park, after Kingsbridge Drive 00:40 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:07 11:55 17:45 17:58 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Crofthill Road 00:40 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:07 11:55 17:45 17:58 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 00:41 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:08 11:56 17:46 17:59 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12
Croftfoot, opp Midcroft Avenue 00:42 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:09 11:57 17:47 18:00 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Croftpark Avenue 00:42 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:09 11:57 17:47 18:00 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot, opp Ashcroft Drive 00:42 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:10 11:58 17:48 18:01 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Croftfoot Road (before) 00:43 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:11 11:59 17:49 18:02 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:20 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 00:44 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:11 11:59 17:49 18:02 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 00:44 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:12 12:00 17:50 18:03 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:21 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 00:44 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:12 12:00 17:50 18:03 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:21 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 00:45 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:13 12:01 17:51 18:04 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:22 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 00:45 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:13 12:01 17:51 18:04 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:22 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 00:46 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:14 12:02 17:52 18:05 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:23 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, after Glenwood Business Centre 00:46 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:14 12:02 17:52 18:05 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:23 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Terrace 00:46 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:15 12:03 17:53 18:06 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:23 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Castlemilk, opp Miller Primary School 00:47 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:15 12:03 17:53 18:06 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:24 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, before Hoddam Avenue 00:47 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:16 12:04 17:54 18:07 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:24 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Iris Avenue 00:47 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:17 12:05 17:55 18:08 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:25 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Drive 00:48 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:17 12:05 17:55 18:08 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:25 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, opp Baptist Church 00:48 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:18 12:06 17:56 18:09 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:25 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, at St Martins Church 00:48 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:18 12:06 17:56 18:09 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:58 21:26 21:54 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Castlemilk, before Mitchell Hill Road 00:49 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:19 12:07 17:57 18:10 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:59 21:26 21:54 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Castlemilk, after Mitchell Hill Road 00:49 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:20 12:08 17:58 18:11 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Castlemilk Drive (opp) 00:50 06:38 07:08 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:21 12:09 17:59 18:12 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:00 21:27 21:55 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Dunagoil Street 00:50 06:39 07:09 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:21 12:09 17:59 18:12 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:01 21:28 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21
Castlemilk, opp Viewglen Court 00:51 06:39 07:09 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:22 12:10 18:00 18:13 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:01 21:28 21:56 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Road 00:51 06:39 07:09 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:22 12:10 18:00 18:13 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Street 00:51 06:40 07:10 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:23 12:11 18:01 18:14 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:02 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Castlemilk, after Downcraig Road 00:52 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:24 12:12 18:02 18:15 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, before Downcraig Drive 00:52 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:24 12:12 18:02 18:15 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Marys Church 00:52 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:24 12:12 18:02 18:15 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Mary's RC Church 00:53 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:25 12:13 18:03 18:16 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:04 21:31 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Lainshaw Drive 00:53 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:25 12:13 18:03 18:16 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:04 21:31 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 00:54 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:26 12:14 18:04 18:17 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:05 21:32 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:25
Castlemilk, before Carmunnock By-Pass 00:54 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:26 12:14 18:04 18:17 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:05 21:32 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:25
Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 00:55 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:27 12:15 18:05 18:18 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:06 21:33 22:01 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:26

Castlemilk - Milton

Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 then every 12 minutes until 10:17 then every 10 minutes until 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:26 18:52 19:23 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 10:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:26 18:52 19:23 23:23
Castlemilk, after Lainshaw Drive 04:41 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 10:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:28 18:54 19:25 23:25
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Drive 04:42 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 10:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:55 19:26 23:26
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 04:43 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 04:43 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 04:43 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:31 18:56 19:27 23:27
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 04:44 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:31 18:57 19:28 23:28
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 04:44 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:32 18:58 19:29 23:29
Castlemilk Drive (after) 04:45 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:33 18:58 19:29 23:29
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:46 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:34 18:59 19:30 23:30
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 04:46 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:00 19:31 23:31
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 04:47 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:00 19:31 23:31
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 04:47 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:01 19:32 23:32
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 04:48 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:01 19:32 23:32
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 04:48 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:02 19:33 23:33
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 04:48 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:28 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:37 19:02 19:33 23:33
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 04:49 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:29 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:03 19:34 23:34
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 04:50 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:29 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:03 19:34 23:34
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 04:50 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:30 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:39 19:04 19:35 23:35
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 04:51 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:31 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 04:51 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:31 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 04:51 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:32 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:05 19:36 23:36
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 04:52 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:32 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:06 19:37 23:37
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 04:52 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:33 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:06 19:37 23:37
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 04:53 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:33 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:07 19:37 23:37
Croftfoot Road (after) 04:53 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:34 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:07 19:38 23:38
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:54 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:35 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:08 19:38 23:38
Croftfoot, before Croftpark Avenue 04:55 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:35 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 19:09 19:39 23:39
Croftfoot, after Midcroft Avenue 04:56 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:37 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:10 19:40 23:40
Croftfoot, before Ashcroft Drive 04:56 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:37 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:10 19:40 23:40
Croftfoot, after Crofthill Road 04:57 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:38 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:11 19:41 23:41
King’s Park, opp Kingsbridge Drive 04:57 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:39 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 23:41
King’s Park, before Overwood Drive 04:58 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:39 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:12 19:42 23:42
Kings Park Avenue (before) 04:59 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:40 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:48 19:13 19:43 23:43
King’s Park, before Hampden Park 05:00 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:42 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:44 23:44
Mount Florida Hampden Park and Ride (Stop 1) 05:01 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 23:45
Mount Florida, after Myrtle View Road 05:02 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:44 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 23:46
Mount Florida, after Dixon Road 05:03 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:44 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:52 19:17 19:47 23:47
Govanhill, opp Hamilton Street 05:03 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:45 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 23:47
Govanhill Street (before) 05:04 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 23:48
Govanhill, after Seath Street 05:04 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 23:48
Govanhill, before Cathcart Road 05:06 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 23:50
Gorbals, opp Lauriston Road 05:08 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 23:52
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:08 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 23:53
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:09 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:51 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 23:53
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 05:12 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:55 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 23:57
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 05:13 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:57 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 23:59
Glasgow Central Station (stop HC) 05:16 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:25 11:01 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 00:02
Glasgow, before West Regent Lane 05:17 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:28 11:04 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:04 00:04
Glasgow, before Renfrew Street 05:18 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:29 11:05 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 00:05
Glasgow, after New City Road 05:20 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:32 11:08 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:08 00:08
Port Dundas, opp Corn Street 05:20 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:33 11:09 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 00:09
Port Dundas, at St Josephs Pr School 05:21 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:33 11:09 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 00:09
Port Dundas, after Baird Brae 05:22 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:34 11:10 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:40 20:10 00:10
Port Dundas, opp Dawson Road 05:23 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:35 11:11 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:11 00:11
Port Dundas, before Ellesmere Street 05:23 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:36 11:12 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:42 20:12 00:12
Possil Road (after) 05:24 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:37 11:13 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:13 00:13
Possil, before Stonyhurst Street 05:25 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:38 11:14 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 00:14
Possil, at Saracen Cross 05:26 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:39 11:15 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 00:15
Possil, opp Mansion Street 05:26 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:39 11:15 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 00:15
Possil, opp Saracen Street 05:27 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:40 11:16 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:16 00:16
Possil, after Denmark Street 05:27 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:41 11:17 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:16 00:16
Possil, before Ashfield Railway Station 05:28 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:42 11:18 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:17 00:17
Milton, opp Kippen Street 05:28 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:43 11:19 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:48 20:18 00:18
Milton, opp Ashfield Street 05:29 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:44 11:20 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:19 00:19
Milton, before Berneray Street 05:30 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:45 11:21 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:20 00:20
Milton, opp Chirnsyde Sports Centre 05:30 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:45 11:21 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:20 00:20
Milton, before St Augustines Church 05:31 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:46 11:22 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:21 00:21
Milton School (at) 05:31 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:23 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 00:22
Milton, after Shillay Street 05:32 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:24 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 00:22
Milton, before Scaraway Street 05:32 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:24 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:53 20:23 00:23
Milton, opp Scaraway Terrace 05:33 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:49 11:25 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 00:24
Milton, before Shapinsay Street 05:33 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:26 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 00:24
Milton Bus Terminus (at) 05:35 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:52 11:28 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:26 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow