bustimes.org

Tradeston, at Laidlaw Street

On Morrison Street, near Laidlaw Street

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

38 Cochranemill Road 18:22⚡
10 Pollok 18:24⚡
38 Spateston 18:24⚡
26 Nethercraigs 18:26⚡
23 Inchinnan 18:26⚡
9 Paisley 18:33⚡
38 Kilbarchan 18:34
9A Braehead Shopping Centre 18:38
23 North Barr 18:40⚡
10 Pollok 18:42⚡
38 Johnstone 18:46⚡
9 Paisley High St 18:47⚡
26 Nethercraigs 18:55⚡
23 Erskine North Barr 18:57⚡
9A Penilee Terminus 18:58⚡
38 Cochranemill Road 18:59⚡
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 19:02⚡
153 Silverburn 19:05
9 Paisley High St 19:09⚡
23 Erskine North Barr 19:10⚡
38 Kilbarchan 19:18⚡
26 Nethercraigs 19:19⚡
9A Braehead Shopping C 19:24
23 Erskine North Barr 19:30
38 Spateston 19:31
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 19:32
9 Paisley High St 19:39
26 Nethercraigs 19:46
23 Erskine North Barr 19:50
9A Braehead Shopping C 19:54
38 Kilbarchan 20:01
10 Silverburn Bus Stat 20:02
9 Paisley High St 20:09
23 Erskine Bargarran 20:10
153 Silverburn 20:15
26 Nethercraigs 20:16

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations