Pollokshaws, after Haggs Road

On Pollokshaws Road, near Haggs Road

Buses point south-west ↙

57 Pollok
33208 - SK68 LWW
17:15⚡️
57A Kennishead
37208 - MXZ 2155
17:20⚡️
3 Neilston 17:21
3 Kirktonfield Road
McG-J_5025
17:22⚡️
57A Kennishead
FG-38476
17:45⚡️
57 Pollok
38442 - LG22 AVT
17:47⚡️
3 Neilston 17:49
3 Kirktonfield Road
McG-J_5026
17:50⚡️
57 Pollok
37194 - SF07 FEH
17:56
57A Kennishead 18:03
57 Pollok
37193 - SF07 FEG
18:16
3 Neilston 18:18
3 Kirktonfield Road 18:18
57A Kennishead 18:25
57 Pollok 18:35
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 18:44
3 Kirktonfield Road 18:48
57 Silverburn Bus Station 18:55
57A Kennishead Kennishead Ave 19:04

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations