bustimes.org

Glasgow, before Howard Street

On Jamaica Street, near Midland Street

Buses point south ↓

57 Pollok 11:11⚡
4 Ayr 11:16⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 11:17⚡
38 Giffnock 11:18⚡
38B Thornliebank 11:21⚡
57A Kennishead 11:23⚡
38 Crookfur 11:28⚡
3 Neilston 11:28⚡
57 Pollok 11:31⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 11:32⚡
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 11:38⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 11:41
38 Eastwood Toll 11:43⚡
4 Ayr 11:43⚡
59 Mosspark Ashdale D 11:46⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 11:47⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 11:51⚡
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 11:51⚡
3 Neilston 11:53⚡
38 Newton Mearns Harv 11:58⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 12:01
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 12:06
3 Govan Bus Station 12:09⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 12:11
38 Eastwood Toll 12:13
4 Ayr 12:13
3 Govan Bus Station 12:17
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 12:21
57A Kennishead Kennish 12:21
3 Neilston 12:23
38 Newton Mearns Harv 12:28
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 12:31
3 Govan Bus Station 12:32
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 12:36
57A Kennishead Kennish 12:41
38 Eastwood Toll 12:43
4 Ayr 12:43
59 Mosspark Ashdale D 12:46
3 Govan Bus Station 12:47
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 12:51
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 12:51
3 Neilston 12:53
38 Newton Mearns Harv 12:58
57A Kennishead Kennish 13:01
3 Govan Bus Station 13:02
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 13:06

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations