Priesthill Road (opp)

On Peat Road, near Priesthill Road

Buses point north-east ↗

1 Nitshill
COLC-YJ55_BLV
12:47⚡️
3 Glasgow 13:06
57 Pollok
38471 - LG72 DZS
13:09⚡️
1 Nitshill
YJ55 BLV
13:16⚡️
6 Pollok 13:18
49 Govan Bus Interchange 13:19
57 Pollok
37216 - MXZ 2152
13:30⚡️
3 Glasgow
McG-J_5025
13:42⚡️
1 Nitshill 13:46
57 Pollok
37204 - MXZ 2153
13:51
3 Glasgow 14:06
57 Pollok
37144 - SN57 HDE
14:09
1 Silverburn 14:16
6 Silverburn Bus Station 14:18
57 Silverburn Bus Station 14:32
N3 Glasgow Hope St / Bath St 14:36

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map