bustimes.org

Shawlands Queens Park (Opp)

On Pollokshaws Road, near Minard Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

57A Balornock East 08:43⚡
38C Chryston Terminus 08:43⚡
38 Easterhouse 08:49⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 08:51⚡
3 Glasgow 08:53⚡
38E Baillieston 08:58⚡
57A Balornock 08:59⚡
57 Auchinairn 09:00⚡
4 Glasgow 09:03⚡
3 Drumchapel 09:07⚡
38 Easterhouse 09:09
57 Auchinairn 09:09
38C Chryston Terminus 09:17⚡
57A Balornock East 09:19
38B Barlanark 09:19⚡
3 Glasgow 09:24⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 09:25
4 Glasgow 09:28⚡
38B Barlanark Hallhill 09:33⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:33⚡
57A Balornock East 09:40
38 Glasgow Fort 09:40
3 Drumchapel Station 09:47
38C Chryston Terminus 09:48
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:50
3 Glasgow 09:52
38 Glasgow Fort 09:55
4 Glasgow 09:57
57A Balornock East 10:00
38B Barlanark Hallhill 10:03
3 Drumchapel Station 10:07
57 Auchinairn Westerh 10:10
38 Glasgow Fort 10:10
38C Chryston Terminus 10:18
57A Balornock East 10:20
3 Glasgow 10:22
38 Glasgow Fort 10:25
4 Glasgow 10:27
3 Drumchapel Station 10:28
57 Auchinairn Westerh 10:30
38B Barlanark Hallhill 10:33
57A Balornock East 10:40
38 Glasgow Fort 10:40

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations