bustimes.org

Shawlands, opposite Marywood square

On Pollokshaws Road, near Marywood Square

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

38B Thornliebank 16:03⚡
3 Neilston 16:05⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 16:10⚡
57A Kennishead 16:12⚡
38 Crookfur 16:14⚡
38C Thornliebank 16:17⚡
3 Govan Bus Interchange 16:22⚡
4 Ayr 16:23⚡
57 Pollok 16:23⚡
38 Giffnock 16:25⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 16:34⚡
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 16:34⚡
3 Neilston Main St 16:36⚡
38 Newton Mearns Harv 16:41⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 16:41⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 16:46⚡
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 16:49⚡
57A Kennishead Kennish 16:51⚡
4 Ayr 16:53⚡
38 Eastwood Toll 16:57⚡
3 Govan Bus Station 16:58⚡
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 17:00⚡
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:02⚡
3 Neilston Main St 17:03
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:09
3 Govan Bus Station 17:10
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:10
38 Eastwood Toll 17:16
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 17:20
3 Govan Bus Station 17:22
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:22
4 Ayr 17:23
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:30
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:31
3 Neilston Main St 17:33
38B Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:37
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 17:40
3 Govan Bus Station 17:45
38 Newton Mearns Harv 17:46
57A Kennishead Kennish 17:50
38C Rouken Glen Nitshi 17:52
4 Ayr 17:53
3 Govan Bus Station 17:57
57 Silverburn Bus Stat 18:00
38 Eastwood Toll 18:01

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations