bustimes.org

Shawlands, before Marywood square

On Pollokshaws Road, near Marywood Square

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

4 Glasgow 07:59⚡
38B Barlanark 08:00⚡
3 Drumchapel 08:02⚡
38 Easterhouse 08:07⚡
57A Balornock 08:07⚡
38C Chryston 08:15⚡
57 Auchinairn 08:15⚡
3 Drumchapel 08:18⚡
38 Easterhouse 08:22⚡
57A Balornock East 08:25⚡
3 Glasgow 08:28⚡
38B Barlanark Hallhill 08:30⚡
4 Glasgow 08:30⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 08:35⚡
38 Glasgow Fort 08:37
3 Drumchapel Station 08:39⚡
57A Balornock East 08:45⚡
38C Chryston Terminus 08:45⚡
3 Drumchapel Station 08:50
38 Glasgow Fort 08:53⚡
3 Glasgow 08:54⚡
57 Auchinairn Westerh 08:55
4 Glasgow 08:58
38B Barlanark Hallhill 09:00
3 Drumchapel Station 09:01
57A Balornock East 09:05
38 Glasgow Fort 09:07
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:13
3 Drumchapel Station 09:13
38C Chryston Terminus 09:15
38 Glasgow Fort 09:21
57A Balornock East 09:23
3 Glasgow 09:24
38 Castle Street Roya 09:26
4 Glasgow 09:28
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:32
38B Barlanark Hallhill 09:34
3 Drumchapel Station 09:37
38 Glasgow Fort 09:41
57A Balornock East 09:42
38C Chryston Terminus 09:49
3 Drumchapel Station 09:50
57 Auchinairn Westerh 09:52
3 Glasgow 09:54

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations