Merrylee, before Norbreck Drive

On Fenwick Road, near Norbreck Drive

Buses point north ↑

4 Glasgow
28695 - YN64 AHJ
13:29⚡️
38B Barlanark
FG-38438
13:31⚡️
38 Easterhouse
FG-37195
13:40⚡️
38E Baillieston
FG-38428
13:48⚡️
38 Easterhouse
FG-38455
13:55⚡️
4 Glasgow
28699 - YN64 AHP
14:01⚡️
38B Barlanark
FG-38425
14:03⚡️
38 Easterhouse
FG-64121
14:11⚡️
38E Baillieston
FG-38436
14:19⚡️
38 Easterhouse
FG-37197
14:28⚡️
4 Glasgow
28693 - YN64 AHF
14:30
38B Barlanark 14:37
38 Glasgow Fort 14:45
38E Baillieston Buchanan St 14:52
4 Glasgow 15:00
38 Glasgow Fort 15:01
38B Barlanark Hallhill Rd 15:09
38 Glasgow Fort 15:17
38E Baillieston Buchanan St 15:25

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations