Bus Times

15 - Old Farnley - Leeds Park Row

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds Park Row - Old Farnley

Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 18:20 18:45 then hourly until 21:45 22:40
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W10) 07:53 18:23 18:48 21:48 22:43
Burley Kirkstall Road Fire Station 07:55 18:25 18:49 21:49 22:44
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street 07:56 18:26 18:50 21:50 22:45
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 07:57 18:27 18:51 21:51 22:46
Hyde Park Viaduct Road Burley Place 07:58 18:28 18:52 21:52 22:47
Armley, at Canal Rd Forge Lane 07:59 18:29 18:54 21:54 22:49
Armley, after Canal Road Pickering St 08:00 18:30 18:54 21:54 22:49
Armley Crab Lane 08:01 18:31 18:55 21:55 22:50
Armley Shopping Centre (stop A) 08:02 18:32 18:56 21:56 22:51
Armley, opp Town Street Pinfold La 08:03 18:33 18:57 21:57 22:51
Armley, opp Town St Moor View 08:03 18:33 18:57 21:57 22:52
Armley Wortley Road 08:04 18:34 18:58 21:58 22:53
Armley, opp Whingate Road Alliance St 08:05 18:35 18:58 21:58 22:53
Armley, opp Whingate Rd Conference Place 08:05 18:35 18:59 21:59 22:54
Armley Heights Drive (W-bound) 08:06 18:36 19:00 22:00 22:54
Armley Heights Drive Heights Bank 08:07 18:37 19:00 22:00 22:55
Armley Heights Drive Ascension Church 08:07 18:37 19:01 22:01 22:55
Gamble Hill, opp Heights Dr Heights Way 08:08 18:38 19:02 22:02 22:56
Gamble Hill Heights Dr Greenthorpe Road (W-bound) 08:09 18:39 19:02 22:02 22:57
Gamble Hill Greenthorpe Road 08:10 18:40 19:03 22:03 22:57
Henconner Lane Gamble Hill Dr (opp) 08:10 18:40 19:04 22:04 22:58
Gamble Hill (adj) 08:11 18:41 19:04 22:04 22:58
Gamble Hill, opp Queensthorpe Ave 08:12 18:42 19:05 22:05 22:59
Gamble Hill, at Community Centre 08:12 18:42 19:05 22:05 22:59
Gamble Hill Drive Gamble Hill Croft (opp) 08:12 18:42 19:05 22:05 22:59
Gamble Hill Rise (S-bound) 08:13 18:43 19:06 22:06 23:00
Gamble Hill Drive (S-bound) 08:14 18:44 19:07 22:07 23:01
Gamble Hill Gamecock Inn (S-bound) 08:16 18:46 19:09 22:09 23:02
Farnley, opp Butt Lane Water Ln 08:17 18:47 19:10 22:10 23:03
Farnley, adj Butt Lane Tong Approach 08:18 18:48 19:10 22:10 23:03
Farnley, after Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 08:19 18:49 19:11 22:11 23:04
Farnley Hall Ln Chapel Lane 08:20 18:50 19:12 22:12 23:05
Old Farnley 08:21 18:51 19:13 22:13 23:06
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive School 08:21 18:51 19:14 22:14 23:06
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive Whincover Rd 08:22 18:52 19:14 22:14 23:07
Farnley, at Whincover Dr Whincover Gardens 08:23 18:53 19:15 22:15 23:07
Farnley, adj Butterbowl Public Library 08:24 18:54 19:16 22:16 23:08

Old Farnley - Leeds Park Row

Farnley Cross Ln Butterbowl Drive then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Farnley, adj Butterbowl Public Library 07:28 18:58 19:20 22:20 23:12
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Bawn Gardens 07:29 18:59 19:21 22:21 23:13
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Butterbowl Grove 07:30 19:00 19:22 22:22 23:14
Old Farnley 07:31 19:01 19:22 22:22 23:14
Farnley, adj Hall Ln Chapel Lane 07:31 19:01 19:23 22:23 23:15
Farnley, opp Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 07:32 19:02 19:24 22:24 23:16
Farnley Butt Lane Tong Approach 07:33 19:03 19:25 22:25 23:17
Farnley, after Butt Lane Water Ln 07:34 19:04 19:25 22:25 23:17
Gamble Hill Gamecock Inn (N-bound) 07:34 19:04 19:26 22:26 23:18
Gamble Hill Drive (N-bound) 07:36 19:06 19:27 22:27 23:19
Gamble Hill Rise 07:37 19:07 19:28 22:28 23:20
Gamble Hill, opp Community Centre 07:38 19:08 19:29 22:29 23:21
Gamble Hill, after Queensthorpe Ave 07:39 19:09 19:29 22:29 23:21
Gamble Hill (opp) 07:40 19:10 19:31 22:31 23:22
Henconner Lane Gamble Hill Dr (at) 07:40 19:10 19:31 22:31 23:22
Gamble Hill Greenthorpe Road (stop) 07:41 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:23
Gamble Hill Heights Dr Greenthorpe Road 07:42 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:23
Gamble Hill, after Heights Dr Heights Way 07:43 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:24
Armley, adj Heights Drive Ascension Church 07:44 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:24
Armley Heights Drive Heights Bank (SE-bound) 07:45 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:25
Armley Heights Drive 07:46 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:25
Armley, before Whingate Rd Conference Place 07:46 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:26
Armley, adj Whingate Road Alliance St 07:47 19:17 19:37 22:37 23:26
Armley Wortley Road (N-bound) 07:48 19:18 19:37 22:37 23:27
Armley Town St Moor View 07:49 19:19 19:38 22:38 23:27
Armley, adj Town Street Pinfold La 07:50 19:20 19:39 22:39 23:28
Armley Shopping Centre (stop B) 07:51 19:21 19:40 22:40 23:28
Armley Ledgard Way 07:52 19:22 19:41 22:41 23:29
Armley, opp Canal Road Pickering St 07:53 19:23 19:42 22:42 23:30
Armley, opp Canal Rd Forge Lane 07:54 19:24 19:42 22:42 23:31
Hyde Park Burley Place Viaduct Rd 07:55 19:25 19:44 22:44 23:32
Hyde Park Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 07:56 19:26 19:45 22:45 23:33
Hyde Park Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 07:57 19:27 19:45 22:45 23:34
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street (SE-bound) 07:58 19:28 19:46 22:46 23:35
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Fire Station 07:59 19:29 19:47 22:47 23:36
Leeds Westgate (stop Y2) 08:02 19:32 19:50 22:50 23:39
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 08:03 19:33 19:51 22:51 23:40
Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 08:04 19:34 19:52 22:52 23:41

More information