bustimes.org

15 - Swindon - Taw Hill

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Taw Hill - Swindon

Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop F) 06:03 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:28 19:30
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (N-bound) 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:32 18:29 19:31
Eastbury Chartwell Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:33 18:30 19:31
Eastbury Dowland Close (W-bound) 06:05 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:53 09:25 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:35 18:31 19:32
Redhouse Village Centre (W-bound) 06:07 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:27 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:37 18:33 19:34
Redhouse Birkdale Close (W-bound) 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:56 09:28 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:38 18:34 19:35
Redhouse Tortworth Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:40 18:36 19:37
Oakhurst Hartington Road (SE-bound) 06:10 06:43 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:58 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:40 18:36 19:37
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (SW-bound) 06:12 06:45 07:11 07:46 08:21 09:00 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:42 18:38 19:39
Taw Hill Friday Street (S-bound) 06:13 06:46 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:43 18:39 19:40
Taw Hill Aiken Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:49 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:42 19:42
Taw Hill Galloway Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:50 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:47 18:43 19:43
Taw Hill Tawny Owl (SW-bound) 06:17 06:51 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:06 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:48 18:44 19:44
Woodhall Wood Hall Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:41 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:47 19:47
Moredon Akers Way Top (SE-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:41 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:47 19:47
Moredon Nova Hreod School (SE-bound) 06:20 06:55 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:10 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:48 19:48
Moredon Manor Crescent (E-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:11 09:43 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:49 19:49
Rodbourne Cheney St Mary's Church (E-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:12 09:44 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:50 19:50
Rodbourne Cheney Cunningham Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:45 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:55 18:51 19:51
Rodbourne Cheney Tovey Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:45 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:55 18:51 19:51
Rodbourne Cheney Churchward Avenue East (S-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:46 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:52 19:52
Rodbourne Cheney Bessemer Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:14 09:46 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:52 19:52
Rodbourne Cheney Wiltshire Avenue (S-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:15 09:47 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:53 19:53
Rodbourne Cheney Southbrook Street (E-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:16 09:48 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:54 19:54
Swindon North Star Avenue (S-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:48 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:54 19:54
Swindon College (S-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:50 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:56 19:56
Swindon Armstrong Street (SE-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:52 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:58 19:58
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:32 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:54 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 19:00 20:00

Swindon - Taw Hill

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:12 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:37 20:37
Swindon College (N-bound) 06:15 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:40 20:40
Swindon North Star Avenue (N-bound) 06:16 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:41 20:41
Rodbourne Cheney Southbrook Street (W-bound) 06:16 07:04 07:35 08:10 08:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:41 20:41
Rodbourne Cheney Wiltshire Avenue (N-bound) 06:17 07:05 07:36 08:11 08:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:42 20:42
Rodbourne Cheney Bessemer Road (N-bound) 06:18 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:43 20:43
Rodbourne Cheney Churchward Avenue East (N-bound) 06:19 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:44 20:44
Rodbourne Cheney Tovey Road (N-bound) 06:19 07:07 07:38 08:13 08:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:44 20:44
Rodbourne Cheney Cunningham Road (N-bound) 06:20 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:45 20:45
Rodbourne Cheney St Mary's Church (W-bound) 06:20 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:45 20:45
Moredon Manor Crescent (W-bound) 06:21 07:09 07:40 08:15 08:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:46 20:46
Moredon Nova Hreod School (NW-bound) 06:22 07:10 07:41 08:16 08:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:47 20:47
Moredon Akers Way Top (NW-bound) 06:23 07:11 07:42 08:17 08:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:44 19:48 20:48
Woodhall Wood Hall Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:24 07:12 07:43 08:18 08:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:49 20:49
Taw Hill Tawny Owl (NW-bound) 06:26 07:14 07:45 08:20 09:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:51 20:51
Taw Hill Galloway Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:14 07:45 08:20 09:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:51 20:51
Taw Hill Aiken Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:16 07:47 08:22 09:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:53 20:53
Taw Hill Friday Street (N-bound) 06:30 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:54 20:54
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (N-bound) 06:32 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:56 20:56
Oakhurst Hartington Road (NW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:56 20:56
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 19:58 20:58
Redhouse Tortworth Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:59 20:59
Redhouse Birkdale Close (E-bound) 06:35 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:56 20:00 21:00
Redhouse Isambard School (E-bound) 06:36 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:57 20:01 21:01
Redhouse Village Centre (E-bound) 06:37 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:58 20:02 21:02
Eastbury Dowland Close (E-bound) 06:39 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:59 20:03 21:03
Eastbury Chartwell Road (SE-bound) 06:40 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:21 19:00 20:04 21:04
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (S-bound) 06:41 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:22 19:01 20:05 21:05
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop B) 06:44 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:04 20:08 21:08

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 16 June 2021

Swindon’s Bus Company