bustimes.org

15 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 17) 06:46 07:42 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:47 07:43 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:47 07:43 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:47 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:50
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:48 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:51
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 06:51 07:47 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:54
Old Hall, nr Payne Close 06:52 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 17:55
Great Sankey, nr Hood Lane 06:52 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56
Great Sankey Canford Close (cnr) 06:54 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58
Great Sankey, opp Almer Drive 06:55 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59
Great Sankey Maliston Road (cnr) 06:56 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:00
Great Sankey Worsborough Avenue (cnr) 06:57 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:01
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (SW-bound) 06:58 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:02
Great Sankey Birdwell Drive (cnr) 06:58 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:02
Great Sankey, o/s Sankey School 06:59 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:03 18:03
Great Sankey Highfield Avenue (cnr) 07:00 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:04
Great Sankey Sankey Station (N-bound) 07:01 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05
Great Sankey, opp Charles Avenue 07:02 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:06
Lingley Green, opp Philips Drive 07:04 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08
Lingley Green, adj Princess Avenue 07:05 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:09 18:09
Lingley Green Park Road (S-bound) 07:07 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11
Lingley Green, o/s Butchers Arms 07:07 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11
Lingley Green, opp Friends Lane 07:08 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12
Doe Green, opp Coniston Avenue 07:11 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penketh, o/s St Josephs Church 07:12 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penketh, by Conservative Club 07:12 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penketh The Dale (cnr) 07:14 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:18
Great Sankey, opp Highfield Avenue 07:16 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:20
Great Sankey, opp Sankey School 07:17 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:21
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (NE-bound) 07:22 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:26
Great Sankey, nr Worsborough Avenue 07:22 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:26
Great Sankey, opp Maliston Road 07:23 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:27
Great Sankey Almer Drive (cnr) 07:23 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:27
Great Sankey, o/s The Sankey Arms 07:25 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:29
Great Sankey, opp Hood Lane 07:26 08:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:30
Old Hall, opp Payne Close 07:27 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:30
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 07:29 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:31
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 07:32 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:34
Warrington, nr Town Hall 07:33 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:34
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 07:34 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:35
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:37

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses