bustimes.org

15 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 17) 06:43 07:39 08:45 09:45 10:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:44 07:40 08:46 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:44 07:40 08:46 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:44 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:47
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:45 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:48
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 06:48 07:44 08:50 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:51
Old Hall, nr Payne Close 06:49 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:52
Great Sankey, nr Hood Lane 06:49 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53
Great Sankey Canford Close (cnr) 06:51 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:55
Great Sankey, opp Almer Drive 06:52 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56
Great Sankey Maliston Road (cnr) 06:53 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:57
Great Sankey Worsborough Avenue (cnr) 06:54 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (SW-bound) 06:55 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59
Great Sankey Birdwell Drive (cnr) 06:55 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59
Great Sankey, o/s Sankey School 06:56 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:00
Great Sankey Highfield Avenue (cnr) 06:57 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:01
Great Sankey Sankey Station (N-bound) 06:58 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:02
Great Sankey, opp Charles Avenue 06:59 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:03 18:03
Lingley Green, opp Philips Drive 07:01 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lingley Green, adj Princess Avenue 07:02 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:06
Lingley Green Park Road (S-bound) 07:04 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08
Lingley Green, o/s Butchers Arms 07:04 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08
Lingley Green, opp Friends Lane 07:05 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:09 18:09
Doe Green, opp Coniston Avenue 07:08 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12
Penketh, o/s St Josephs Church 07:09 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13
Penketh, by Conservative Club 07:09 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13
Penketh The Dale (cnr) 07:11 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:15 18:15
Great Sankey, opp Highfield Avenue 07:13 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:17
Great Sankey, opp Sankey School 07:14 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:18
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (NE-bound) 07:19 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:23
Great Sankey, nr Worsborough Avenue 07:19 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:23
Great Sankey, opp Maliston Road 07:20 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:24
Great Sankey Almer Drive (cnr) 07:20 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:24
Great Sankey, o/s The Sankey Arms 07:22 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:26
Great Sankey, opp Hood Lane 07:23 08:21 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:27
Old Hall, opp Payne Close 07:24 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:27
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 07:26 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:28
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 07:29 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:31
Warrington, nr Town Hall 07:30 08:29 09:31 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:31
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 07:31 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:32
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:34

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses