bustimes.org

150 - Bus Station to Central Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Central Railway Station

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 05:55 07:25 08:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:40 15:55 16:50 18:00 19:00
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 05:56 07:26 08:31 13:31 14:41 15:56 16:51 18:01 19:01
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 05:56 07:26 08:31 13:31 14:41 15:56 16:51 18:01 19:01
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (o/s 98) 05:58 07:28 08:33 13:33 14:43 15:58 16:53 18:03 19:03
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 05:59 07:29 08:34 13:34 14:44 15:59 16:54 18:04 19:04
Aylesbury, opp Prison 06:00 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:45 16:00 16:55 18:05 19:05
Aylesbury Bierton Road (N-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:36 13:36 14:46 16:01 16:56 18:06 19:06
Bierton Aylesbury Road (N-bound) 06:02 07:32 08:37 13:37 14:47 16:02 16:57 18:07 19:07
Bierton, o/s The Red Lion PH 06:04 07:34 08:39 13:39 14:49 16:04 16:59 18:09 19:09
Bierton, opp Burcott Lane 06:05 07:35 08:40 13:40 14:50 16:05 17:00 18:10 19:10
Bierton, opp The Bell PH 06:07 07:37 08:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:02 18:12 19:12
Bierton, opp Hulcott Lane 06:07 07:37 08:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:02 18:12 19:12
Hulcott, adj Cane End Lane 06:08 07:38 08:43 13:43 14:53 16:08 17:03 18:13 19:13
Rowsham Main Road (N-bound) 06:10 07:40 08:45 13:45 14:55 16:10 17:05 18:15 19:15
Wingrave Crossroads (N-bound) 06:13 07:43 08:48 13:48 14:58 16:13 17:08 18:18 19:18
Wing, adj The Old Mill 06:17 07:47 08:52 13:52 15:02 16:17 17:12 18:22 19:22
Wing, adj Church Street 06:18 07:48 08:53 13:53 15:03 16:18 17:13 18:23 19:23
Wing, adj The Dove 06:19 07:49 08:54 13:54 15:04 16:19 17:14 18:24 19:24
Wing, adj Village Hall 06:20 07:50 08:55 13:55 15:05 16:20 17:15 18:25 19:25
Wing, opp Well Lane 06:21 07:51 08:56 13:56 15:06 16:21 17:16 18:26 19:26
Wing, opp Ascott House 06:21 07:51 08:56 13:56 15:06 16:21 17:16 18:26 19:26
Wing, o/s Tollgate House 06:24 07:54 08:59 13:59 15:09 16:24 17:19 18:29 19:29
Linslade Bunkers Lane (NW-bound) 06:28 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:13 16:28 17:23 18:33 19:33
Linslade Southcourt Avenue (E-bound) 06:29 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:14 16:29 17:24 18:34 19:34
Linslade Southcourt Road (N-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:25 18:35 19:35
Linslade Springfield Road (N-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:25 18:35 19:35
Linslade, adj Durrell Close 06:31 08:01 09:06 14:06 15:16 16:31 17:26 18:36 19:36
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 06:32 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:17 16:32 17:27 18:37 19:37
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 06:35 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:30 18:40 19:40
Leighton Buzzard West Street (E-bound) 06:37 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:22 16:37 17:32 18:42 19:42
Leighton Buzzard, adj Chapel Path 08:08 09:14 14:14 16:39 17:34 18:43
Leighton Buzzard, opp Clarence Road 08:10 09:15 14:15 16:40 17:35 18:45
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven (N-bound) 08:11 09:17 14:17 16:42 17:37 18:46
Leighton Buzzard, opp Hillside Road 08:12 09:18 14:18 16:43 17:38 18:47
Leighton Buzzard, nr Heath Park Drive 08:14 09:20 14:20 16:45 17:40 18:49
Leighton Buzzard, opp The Star 08:15 09:21 14:21 16:46 17:41 18:50
Heath and Reach, on Heath Green 08:17 09:24 14:24 16:49 17:44 18:52
Heath and Reach, opp Sheepcote Crescent 08:19 09:26 14:26 16:51 17:46 18:54
Heath and Reach, adj Reach Green 08:19 09:26 14:26 16:51 17:46 18:54
Heath and Reach, adj Brickhill Road 08:19 09:26 14:26 16:51 17:46 18:54
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundabout (N-bound) 08:21 09:28 14:28 16:53 17:48 18:56
Fenny Lock roundabout west (o/s) 08:30 09:37 14:37 17:02 17:57 19:05
Mount Farm Park (opp) 08:30 09:37 14:37 17:02 17:57 19:05
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 08:32 09:39 14:39 17:04 17:59 19:07
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:33 09:40 14:40 17:05 18:00 19:08
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 08:33 09:40 14:40 17:05 18:00 19:08
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 08:34 09:41 14:41 17:06 18:01 19:09
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:34 09:41 14:41 17:06 18:01 19:09
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:35 09:42 14:42 17:07 18:02 19:10
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 08:36 09:43 14:43 17:08 18:03 19:11
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:37 09:44 14:44 17:09 18:04 19:12
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 08:37 09:44 14:44 17:09 18:04 19:12
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:38 09:45 14:45 17:10 18:05 19:13
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 08:41 09:48 14:48 17:13 18:08 19:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 08:49 09:56 14:56 17:21 18:16 19:24

Central Railway Station - Bus Station

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 06:55 09:00 then hourly until 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:30 18:30 19:30
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:58 09:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:33 18:32 19:32
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 06:59 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:34 18:34 19:34
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:04 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:39 18:38 19:38
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:41 18:40 19:40
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 07:06 09:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 17:42 18:40 19:40
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:07 09:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 17:43 18:41 19:41
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 07:08 09:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 17:44 18:42 19:42
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:09 09:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 17:45 18:43 19:43
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:10 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:45 18:44 19:44
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 07:10 09:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 17:46 18:44 19:44
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 07:11 09:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 17:47 18:45 19:45
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:11 09:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 17:47 18:45 19:45
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 07:13 09:18 13:18 14:19 15:19 17:49 18:47 19:47
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 07:14 09:19 13:19 14:20 15:20 17:50 18:48 19:48
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundaout (S-bound) 07:24 09:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 18:02 18:57 19:57
Heath and Reach, opp Brickhill Road 07:26 09:31 13:31 14:32 15:32 18:04 18:59 19:59
Heath and Reach, opp Reach Green 07:26 09:31 13:31 14:32 15:32 18:05 18:59 19:59
Heath and Reach, adj Sheepcote Crescent 07:27 09:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 18:06 19:00 20:00
Heath and Reach, opp Heath Green 07:28 09:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 18:07 19:01 20:01
Leighton Buzzard, nr The Star 07:30 09:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 18:09 19:03 20:03
Leighton Buzzard, opp Heath Park Drive 07:31 09:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 18:10 19:04 20:04
Leighton Buzzard, adj Hillside Road 07:32 09:37 13:37 14:38 15:38 18:11 19:05 20:05
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven (S-bound) 07:33 09:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 18:12 19:06 20:06
Leighton Buzzard, adj Clarence Road 07:34 09:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 18:13 19:07 20:07
Leighton Buzzard, opp Chapel Path 07:36 09:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 18:14 19:08 20:08
Leighton Buzzard West Street (W-bound) 06:40 07:38 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 17:04 18:16 19:10 20:10
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 06:42 07:41 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 17:07 18:18 19:12 20:12
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:42 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 17:08 18:19 19:13 20:13
Linslade Old Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 17:09 18:19 19:13 20:13
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 17:11 18:21 19:15 20:15
Linslade Springfield Road (S-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 17:11 18:21 19:15 20:15
Linslade Southcourt Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 17:12 18:22 19:16 20:16
Linslade Southcourt Avenue (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 17:12 18:22 19:16 20:16
Linslade Bunkers Lane (SE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:23 19:17 20:17
Linslade Railway Bridge (W-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:23 19:17 20:17
Wing, adj Ascott House 06:52 07:51 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 17:18 18:28 19:22 20:22
Wing, adj Well Lane 06:53 07:52 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 17:19 18:29 19:23 20:23
Wing, opp Village Hall 06:54 07:53 08:59 09:59 13:59 15:00 16:00 17:20 18:30 19:24 20:24
Wing, opp The Dove 06:55 07:54 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:31 19:25 20:25
Wing, opp Church Street 06:55 07:54 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:31 19:25 20:25
Wing, opp The Old Mill 06:56 07:55 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:22 18:32 19:26 20:26
Wingrave Crossroads (S-bound) 07:00 07:59 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:28 18:36 19:29 20:29
Rowsham Main Road (S-bound) 07:02 08:01 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:10 17:31 18:39 19:31 20:31
Hulcott, opp Cane End Lane 07:04 08:03 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:12 16:12 17:33 18:41 19:32 20:32
Bierton, adj Hulcott Lane 07:05 08:04 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:13 16:13 17:35 18:42 19:33 20:33
Bierton, o/s The Bell PH 07:06 08:05 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:36 18:43 19:34 20:34
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:50 18:55 19:45 20:45

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks