bustimes.org

150 - Bus Station - Central Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Central Railway Station

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 05:55 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:40 15:55 16:50 18:00 19:00
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E2) 05:56 07:26 08:31 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:41 15:56 16:51 18:01 19:01
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 05:57 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:42 15:57 16:52 18:02 19:02
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (o/s 98) 05:58 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:43 15:58 16:53 18:03 19:03
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 05:59 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:44 15:59 16:54 18:04 19:04
Aylesbury, opp Prison 06:01 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:46 16:01 16:56 18:06 19:06
Aylesbury Bierton Road (N-bound) 06:02 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:47 16:02 16:57 18:07 19:07
Bierton Aylesbury Road (N-bound) 06:03 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 13:38 14:48 16:03 16:58 18:08 19:08
Bierton, o/s The Red Lion PH 06:04 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:49 16:04 16:59 18:09 19:09
Bierton, opp Burcott Lane 06:05 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:50 16:05 17:00 18:10 19:10
Bierton, opp The Bell PH 06:07 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:02 18:12 19:12
Bierton, opp Hulcott Lane 06:08 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:53 16:08 17:03 18:13 19:13
Hulcott, adj Cane End Lane 06:10 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:55 16:10 17:05 18:15 19:15
Rowsham Main Road (N-bound) 06:12 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:57 16:12 17:07 18:17 19:17
Wingrave Crossroads (N-bound) 06:13 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:58 16:13 17:08 18:18 19:18
Wing, adj The Old Mill 06:15 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 13:50 15:00 16:15 17:10 18:20 19:20
Wing, adj Church Street 06:17 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 13:52 15:02 16:17 17:12 18:22 19:22
Wing, adj The Dove 06:19 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54 15:04 16:19 17:14 18:24 19:24
Wing, adj Village Hall 06:20 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 15:05 16:20 17:15 18:25 19:25
Wing, opp Well Lane 06:21 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 13:56 15:06 16:21 17:16 18:26 19:26
Wing, opp Ascott House 06:22 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 15:07 16:22 17:17 18:27 19:27
Wing, o/s Tollgate House 06:24 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 13:59 15:09 16:24 17:19 18:29 19:29
Linslade Bunkers Lane (NW-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:10 16:25 17:20 18:30 19:30
Linslade Southcourt Avenue (NE-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:11 16:26 17:21 18:31 19:31
Linslade Southcourt Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:13 16:28 17:23 18:33 19:33
Linslade Springfield Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:14 16:29 17:24 18:34 19:34
Linslade, adj Durrell Close 06:30 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:25 18:35 19:35
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 06:32 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:17 16:32 17:27 18:37 19:37
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 06:34 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:19 16:34 17:29 18:39 19:39
Leighton Buzzard West Street (E-bound) 06:37 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:22 16:37 17:32 18:42 19:42
Leighton Buzzard, adj Chapel Path 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 16:38 17:33 18:43
Leighton Buzzard, opp Clarence Road 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 16:40 17:35 18:45
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven (N-bound) 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 14:17 16:42 17:37 18:46
Leighton Buzzard, opp Hillside Road 08:13 09:19 10:19 11:19 14:19 16:44 17:39 18:48
Leighton Buzzard, nr Heath Park Drive 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 14:20 16:45 17:40 18:49
Leighton Buzzard, opp The Star 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 16:47 17:42 18:51
Heath and Reach, on Heath Green 08:17 09:24 10:24 11:24 14:24 16:49 17:44 18:52
Heath and Reach, opp Sheepcote Crescent 08:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 16:51 17:46 18:54
Heath and Reach, adj Reach Green 08:21 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 16:53 17:48 18:56
Heath and Reach, adj Brickhill Road 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 16:55 17:50 18:58
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundabout (N-bound) 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:32 16:57 17:52 19:00
Fenny Lock roundabout west (o/s) 08:27 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 16:59 17:54 19:02
Mount Farm Park (opp) 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 14:36 17:01 17:56 19:04
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 14:39 17:04 17:59 19:07
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 14:39 17:04 17:59 19:07
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 17:05 18:00 19:08
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 17:06 18:01 19:09
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 17:07 18:02 19:10
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 17:08 18:03 19:11
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 14:44 17:09 18:04 19:12
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 17:10 18:05 19:13
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 17:11 18:06 19:14
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 17:12 18:07 19:15
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 14:48 17:13 18:08 19:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 14:56 17:21 18:16 19:24

Central Railway Station - Bus Station

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 06:55 09:00 then hourly until 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:30 18:30 19:30
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:58 09:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:33 18:32 19:32
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 07:01 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:36 18:35 19:35
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:04 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:39 18:38 19:38
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:04 09:09 13:09 14:10 15:10 17:40 18:38 19:38
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 07:05 09:10 13:10 14:11 15:11 17:41 18:39 19:39
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:06 09:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 17:42 18:40 19:40
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 07:07 09:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 17:43 18:41 19:41
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:08 09:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 17:44 18:42 19:42
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:09 09:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 17:45 18:43 19:43
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 07:10 09:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 17:46 18:44 19:44
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 07:11 09:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 17:47 18:45 19:45
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:12 09:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 17:48 18:46 19:46
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 07:13 09:18 13:18 14:19 15:19 17:49 18:47 19:47
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 07:15 09:20 13:20 14:21 15:21 17:52 18:49 19:49
Heath and Reach Flying Fox Roundaout (S-bound) 07:18 09:23 13:23 14:24 15:24 17:55 18:52 19:52
Heath and Reach, opp Brickhill Road 07:21 09:26 13:26 14:27 15:27 17:59 18:54 19:54
Heath and Reach, opp Reach Green 07:24 09:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 18:02 18:57 19:57
Heath and Reach, adj Sheepcote Crescent 07:27 09:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 18:06 19:00 20:00
Heath and Reach, opp Heath Green 07:28 09:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 18:07 19:01 20:01
Leighton Buzzard, nr The Star 07:29 09:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 18:08 19:02 20:02
Leighton Buzzard, opp Heath Park Drive 07:31 09:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 18:09 19:03 20:03
Leighton Buzzard, adj Hillside Road 07:32 09:37 13:37 14:38 15:38 18:11 19:05 20:05
Leighton Buzzard Plummer Haven (S-bound) 07:33 09:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 18:12 19:06 20:06
Leighton Buzzard, adj Clarence Road 07:35 09:40 13:40 14:41 15:41 18:13 19:07 20:07
Leighton Buzzard, opp Chapel Path 07:36 09:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 18:14 19:08 20:08
Leighton Buzzard West Street (W-bound) 06:40 07:38 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 17:04 18:16 19:10 20:10
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 06:41 07:39 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:17 19:11 20:11
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:41 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 17:07 18:18 19:12 20:12
Linslade Old Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 17:09 18:19 19:13 20:13
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 17:11 18:21 19:15 20:15
Linslade Springfield Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 17:12 18:22 19:16 20:16
Linslade Southcourt Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:23 19:17 20:17
Linslade Southcourt Avenue (SW-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 17:14 18:24 19:18 20:18
Linslade Bunkers Lane (SE-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:25 19:19 20:19
Linslade Railway Bridge (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:26 19:20 20:20
Wing, adj Ascott House 06:51 07:51 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:57 15:57 17:17 18:27 19:21 20:21
Wing, adj Well Lane 06:52 07:52 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 17:18 18:28 19:22 20:22
Wing, opp Village Hall 06:53 07:53 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 17:19 18:29 19:23 20:23
Wing, opp The Dove 06:55 07:54 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:31 19:25 20:25
Wing, opp Church Street 06:56 07:55 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:23 18:32 19:26 20:26
Wing, opp The Old Mill 06:58 07:57 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:25 18:34 19:27 20:27
Wingrave Crossroads (S-bound) 06:59 07:58 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:27 18:36 19:28 20:28
Rowsham Main Road (S-bound) 07:01 08:00 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:29 18:37 19:30 20:30
Hulcott, opp Cane End Lane 07:02 08:01 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:10 17:31 18:39 19:31 20:31
Bierton, adj Hulcott Lane 07:04 08:03 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:12 16:12 17:33 18:41 19:32 20:32
Bierton, o/s The Bell PH 07:06 08:05 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:36 18:43 19:34 20:34
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:50 18:55 19:45 20:45

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks