bustimes.org

150 - intu Trafford Centre - Hyde

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)

Map

The Trafford Centre The Trafford Centre Bus Station - Gorton Gorton Shopping Centre

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:30 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
The Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 07:31 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Trafford Park Event City (Stop C) 07:33 08:33 09:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 22:33
Trafford Park, by Park Way 07:34 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 22:34
Trafford Park, opp St Modwen Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
Trafford Park, nr Brightgate Way 07:36 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 22:36
Trafford Park, opp The Furrows 07:36 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 22:36
Trafford Park, opp Kellogg's 07:37 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 22:37
Stretford, nr Davyhulme Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:38
Stretford, adj Derbyshire Lane 07:39 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 22:39
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 07:40 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 22:40
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 07:41 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:41
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 07:42 08:42 09:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 22:42
Stretford, nr Norwood Road 07:43 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:43 22:43
Longford Park (o/s) 07:44 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 22:44
Longford Park, nr Alderfield Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:44 22:44
Longford Park, nr Ryebank Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45 22:45
Chorlton, nr Maidstone Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:46 22:46
Chorlton Manchester Road (Stop A) 07:48 08:49 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:47 22:47
Chorlton Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 07:50 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:49 22:49
Chorlton, nr Buckingham Road 07:50 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:49 22:49
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop D) 07:51 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:49 22:49
Chorlton, opp Wyverne Road 07:52 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:50 22:50
Chorlton, nr Withington Road 07:53 08:54 09:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:51 22:51
Chorlton, nr Alexandra Road South 07:54 08:55 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:52 22:52
Whalley Range, nr Springbridge Road 07:54 08:55 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:52 22:52
Fallowfield, nr Princess Road 07:55 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 19:53 22:53
Fallowfield, nr Lloyd Street South 07:56 08:57 09:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:54 22:54
Fallowfield, nr Nantwich Road 07:56 08:58 09:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:54 22:54
Fallowfield, nr Yew Tree Road 07:57 08:59 09:59 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:55 22:55
Fallowfield, nr Hart Road 07:58 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:56 22:56
Fallowfield, opp Wellington Road 07:59 09:00 10:01 17:01 18:00 18:59 19:57 22:57
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop C) 07:59 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:57 22:57
Owens Park, opp Ladybarn Lane 08:01 09:02 10:03 17:03 18:02 19:01 19:59 22:59
Birchfields, opp Lindleywood Road 08:01 09:03 10:04 17:04 18:03 19:01 19:59 22:59
Birchfields Moseley Road (Stop C) 08:02 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:00 23:00
Levenshulme Kingsway Hotel (Stop H) 08:03 09:04 10:05 17:05 18:04 19:03 20:01 23:01
Levenshulme, o/s Assembly Hall 08:04 09:05 10:06 17:06 18:05 19:04 20:02 23:02
Levenshulme Station (o/s) 08:05 09:07 10:08 17:08 18:07 19:05 20:03 23:03
Levenshulme, nr Carrill Grove 08:06 09:08 10:09 17:09 18:08 19:06 20:04 23:04
Levenshulme, nr Woodfold Avenue 08:07 09:09 10:10 17:10 18:09 19:07 20:05 23:05
Crowcroft Park, opp Longden Road 08:08 09:10 10:11 17:11 18:10 19:08 20:06 23:06
Crowcroft Park, opp East Road 08:10 09:12 10:13 17:13 18:12 19:10 20:08 23:08
Longsight, nr Slade Lane 08:11 09:13 10:14 17:14 18:13 19:11 20:09 23:09
Longsight, nr New Bank Street 08:13 09:15 10:16 17:16 18:15 19:13 20:11 23:11
Longsight, adj Peel Grove 08:14 09:17 10:18 17:18 18:17 19:14 20:12 23:12
Longsight, o/s Shopping Arcade 08:16 09:18 10:19 17:19 18:18 19:15 20:13 23:13
Crowcroft Park, nr Santley Street 08:16 09:19 10:20 17:20 18:19 19:16 20:14 23:14
Crowcroft Park, adj Stovell Avenue 08:17 09:20 10:21 17:21 18:20 19:17 20:15 23:15
Crowcroft Park, nr Longden Road 08:18 09:21 10:22 17:22 18:21 19:17 20:15 23:15
Crowcroft Park, nr Maida Street 08:18 09:22 10:23 17:23 18:22 19:18 20:16 23:16
Crowcroft Park, opp Hornbeam Road 08:19 09:23 10:24 17:24 18:23 19:19 20:17 23:17
Crowcroft Park, nr Mount Road 08:20 09:23 10:24 17:24 18:23 19:19 20:17 23:17
Crowcroft Park, by Matthews Lane 08:21 09:24 10:25 17:25 18:24 19:20 20:18 23:18
Belle Vue, opp Melland Road 08:22 09:25 10:26 17:26 18:25 19:21 20:19 23:19
Belle Vue, opp Darras Road 08:22 09:26 10:27 17:27 18:26 19:21 20:19 23:19
Belle Vue, opp Buckley Road 08:23 09:27 10:28 17:28 18:27 19:22 20:20 23:20
Belle Vue, opp Windsor Street 08:24 09:27 10:28 17:28 18:27 19:23 20:21 23:21
Belle Vue Kirkmanshulme Lane (Stop C) 08:25 09:29 10:30 17:30 18:29 19:24 20:22 23:22
Belle Vue Thornbury Way (NE-bound) 08:26 09:30 10:31 17:31 18:30 19:25 20:23 23:23
Belle Vue, nr Hampden Crescent 08:27 09:31 10:32 17:32 18:31 19:26 20:23 23:23
Gorton Shopping Centre (opp) 08:29 09:34 10:35 17:35 18:34 19:28 20:25 23:25

Gorton Gorton Shopping Centre - The Trafford Centre The Trafford Centre Bus Station

Gorton Shopping Centre (o/s) 08:41 09:43 then hourly until 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 then hourly until 22:33 23:30
Gorton Whitwell Way (SW-bound) 08:42 09:44 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:33 22:33 23:30
Belle Vue, nr Chatsworth Road 08:43 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:31
Belle Vue Station (Stop A) 08:44 09:46 15:46 16:46 17:44 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:31
Belle Vue (Stop B) 08:46 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:46 19:36 22:36 23:33
Belle Vue, nr Windsor Road 08:46 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:46 19:36 22:36 23:33
Belle Vue, nr Buckley Road 08:47 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:47 18:47 19:37 22:37 23:34
Belle Vue, nr Darras Road 08:48 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:48 18:48 19:38 22:38 23:35
Belle Vue, nr Melland Road 08:49 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:48 18:48 19:38 22:38 23:35
Crowcroft Park, nr Leybourne Avenue 08:50 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:50 18:50 19:40 22:40 23:37
Crowcroft Park, nr Hornbeam Road 08:51 09:53 15:53 16:53 17:50 18:50 19:40 22:40 23:37
Crowcroft Park, opp Maida Street 08:52 09:54 15:54 16:54 17:51 18:51 19:41 22:41 23:38
Crowcroft Park, adj Longden Road 08:53 09:55 15:55 16:55 17:52 18:52 19:42 22:42 23:39
Crowcroft Park, nr Stovell Avenue 08:53 09:55 15:55 16:55 17:52 18:52 19:42 22:42 23:39
Crowcroft Park, adj East Road 08:54 09:56 15:56 16:56 17:53 18:53 19:43 22:43 23:40
Longsight, o/s The Huntington 08:56 09:58 15:58 16:58 17:54 18:54 19:44 22:44 23:41
Longsight, nr Peel Grove 08:56 09:58 15:58 16:58 17:55 18:55 19:45 22:45 23:42
Longsight, nr Stockport Road 08:58 10:00 16:00 17:00 17:56 18:56 19:46 22:46 23:43
Longsight Library & Learning Centre (Stop B) 08:59 10:01 16:01 17:01 17:57 18:57 19:47 22:47 23:44
Longsight, opp Slade Lane 09:01 10:03 16:03 17:03 17:59 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:46
Crowcroft Park, nr East Road 09:02 10:04 16:04 17:04 18:00 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:47
Crowcroft Park, nr Longden Road 09:04 10:06 16:06 17:06 18:02 19:02 19:51 22:51 23:48
Levenshulme, nr Mayford Road 09:05 10:07 16:07 17:07 18:03 19:03 19:52 22:52 23:49
Levenshulme, opp Carrill Grove 09:06 10:08 16:08 17:08 18:04 19:04 19:53 22:53 23:50
Levenshulme Station (opp) 07:51 09:08 10:10 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:06 19:55 22:55 23:52
Levenshulme, nr Slade Lane 07:52 09:09 10:11 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:07 19:56 22:56
Levenshulme Kingsway Hotel (Stop J) 07:52 09:09 10:11 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:07 19:56 22:56
Birchfields Moseley Road (Stop D) 07:53 09:10 10:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:08 19:57 22:57
Birchfields, nr Lindleywood Road 07:54 09:11 10:13 16:13 17:13 18:09 19:09 19:58 22:58
Owens Park, nr Ladybarn Lane 07:55 09:12 10:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:10 19:59 22:59
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 07:56 09:13 10:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 19:11 20:00 23:00
Fallowfield, nr Wellington Road 07:56 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:12 20:00 23:00
Fallowfield, opp Hart Road 07:57 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:12 20:01 23:01
Fallowfield, adj Yew Tree Road 07:58 09:15 10:17 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:13 20:02 23:02
Fallowfield, opp Nantwich Road 07:59 09:16 10:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:14 20:03 23:03
Fallowfield, opp Lloyd Street South 07:59 09:17 10:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:15 20:03 23:03
Whalley Range, adj Princess Road 08:00 09:18 10:20 16:20 17:20 18:16 19:16 20:04 23:04
Whalley Range, opp Springbridge Road 08:01 09:19 10:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 19:17 20:05 23:05
Chorlton, adj Alexandra Road South 08:02 09:20 10:22 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:18 20:06 23:06
Chorlton, adj Withington Road 08:02 09:21 10:23 16:23 17:22 18:18 19:18 20:06 23:06
Chorlton, nr Wyverne Road 08:03 09:22 10:24 16:24 17:23 18:19 19:19 20:07 23:07
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop E) 08:04 09:22 10:24 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:20 20:07 23:07
Chorlton, opp Buckingham Road 08:05 09:24 10:26 16:26 17:25 18:21 19:21 20:08 23:08
Chorlton Post Office (Stop E) 08:05 09:24 10:26 16:26 17:25 18:21 19:21 20:08 23:08
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop B) 08:06 09:25 10:27 16:27 17:26 18:22 19:22 20:09 23:09
Chorlton, nr Manchester Road 08:07 09:26 10:28 16:28 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:09 23:09
Chorlton, nr Edge Lane 08:08 09:27 10:29 16:29 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:10 23:10
Longford Park, opp Ryebank Road 08:09 09:28 10:30 16:30 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:11 23:11
Longford Park (opp) 08:10 09:29 10:31 16:31 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:12 23:12
Stretford, opp Norwood Road 08:11 09:30 10:32 16:32 17:31 18:26 19:26 20:13 23:13
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 08:12 09:31 10:33 16:33 17:32 18:27 19:27 20:14 23:14
Stretford Arndale (Stop D) 08:14 09:33 10:35 16:35 17:34 18:28 19:28 20:15 23:15
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 08:14 09:33 10:35 16:35 17:34 18:28 19:28 20:15 23:15
Stretford, nr Derbyshire Lane 08:15 09:35 10:37 16:37 17:36 18:29 19:29 20:16 23:16
Stretford, opp Davyhulme Road 08:16 09:35 10:37 16:37 17:36 18:30 19:30 20:17 23:17
Trafford Park, nr Kellogg's 08:17 09:36 10:38 16:38 17:37 18:31 19:31 20:18 23:18
Trafford Park, o/s Icopal 08:17 09:37 10:39 16:39 17:38 18:31 19:31 20:18 23:18
Trafford Park, nr The Furrows 08:18 09:37 10:39 16:39 17:38 18:32 19:32 20:19 23:19
Trafford Park, o/s Akzo Nobel 08:18 09:38 10:40 16:40 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:19 23:19
Trafford Park, nr St Modwen Road 08:19 09:39 10:41 16:41 17:40 18:33 19:33 20:20 23:20
Trafford Park, nr Park Way 08:20 09:39 10:41 16:41 17:40 18:34 19:34 20:21 23:21
Trafford Park Event City (Stop D) 08:20 09:40 10:42 16:42 17:41 18:34 19:34 20:21 23:21
The Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:22 09:42 10:44 16:44 17:43 18:36 19:36 20:23 23:23
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:24 09:44 10:46 16:46 17:45 18:38 19:38 20:25 23:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 10 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)