bustimes.org

150 - intu Trafford Centre - Hyde

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Hyde - intu Trafford Centre

Gorton Shopping Centre (o/s) 05:13 06:13 07:03 07:44 08:11 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:18 then every 30 minutes until 11:48 12:16 12:43 13:14 13:49 14:17 14:50 15:29 16:04 16:38 17:12 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:25 then hourly until 23:25
Gorton Whitwell Way (SW-bound) 05:14 06:14 07:04 07:45 08:12 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:19 11:49 12:17 12:44 13:15 13:50 14:18 14:51 15:30 16:05 16:39 17:13 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 23:25
Belle Vue, nr Chatsworth Road 05:15 06:15 07:05 07:46 08:13 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:20 11:50 12:18 12:45 13:16 13:51 14:19 14:52 15:31 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:26 23:26
Belle Vue Station (Stop A) 05:16 06:16 07:06 07:47 08:14 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:21 11:51 12:19 12:46 13:17 13:52 14:20 14:53 15:32 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 23:26
Belle Vue (Stop B) 05:18 06:18 07:08 07:49 08:16 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:23 11:53 12:21 12:48 13:19 13:54 14:22 14:55 15:34 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Belle Vue, nr Windsor Road 05:19 06:19 07:09 07:50 08:17 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:24 11:54 12:22 12:49 13:20 13:55 14:23 14:56 15:35 16:10 16:44 17:18 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Belle Vue, nr Buckley Road 05:20 06:20 07:09 07:50 08:17 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:24 11:54 12:22 12:49 13:21 13:56 14:24 14:57 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:18 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 23:29
Belle Vue, nr Darras Road 05:21 06:21 07:10 07:51 08:18 08:52 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:25 11:55 12:23 12:50 13:22 13:57 14:25 14:58 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:19 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Belle Vue, nr Melland Road 05:22 06:22 07:11 07:52 08:19 08:53 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:26 11:56 12:24 12:51 13:23 13:58 14:26 14:59 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Crowcroft Park, nr Leybourne Avenue 05:24 06:24 07:13 07:54 08:21 08:55 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:28 11:58 12:26 12:53 13:25 14:00 14:28 15:01 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:22 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Crowcroft Park, nr Hornbeam Road 05:24 06:25 07:14 07:54 08:21 08:55 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:28 11:58 12:26 12:53 13:26 14:01 14:29 15:02 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:23 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Crowcroft Park, opp Maida Street 05:25 06:26 07:15 07:55 08:22 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:29 11:59 12:27 12:54 13:27 14:02 14:30 15:03 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:24 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Crowcroft Park, adj Longden Road 05:27 06:27 07:16 07:56 08:23 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:30 12:00 12:28 12:55 13:28 14:03 14:31 15:04 15:43 16:18 16:51 17:25 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 23:34
Crowcroft Park, nr Stovell Avenue 05:28 06:28 07:17 07:57 08:24 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:31 12:01 12:29 12:56 13:29 14:04 14:32 15:05 15:44 16:19 16:52 17:26 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 23:34
Crowcroft Park, adj East Road 05:28 06:29 07:17 07:58 08:25 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:32 12:02 12:30 12:57 13:30 14:05 14:33 15:06 15:45 16:20 16:53 17:27 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
Longsight, o/s The Huntington 05:30 06:31 07:19 07:59 08:26 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:33 12:03 12:31 12:58 13:32 14:07 14:35 15:08 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:36
Longsight, nr Peel Grove 05:31 06:32 07:20 08:00 08:27 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:34 12:04 12:32 12:59 13:33 14:08 14:36 15:09 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:29 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Longsight, nr Stockport Road 05:33 06:34 07:22 08:02 08:29 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:36 12:06 12:34 13:01 13:35 14:10 14:38 15:11 15:50 16:25 16:58 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
Longsight Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:34 06:35 07:23 08:03 08:30 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:37 12:07 12:35 13:02 13:36 14:11 14:39 15:12 15:51 16:26 16:59 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 23:39
Longsight, opp Slade Lane 05:37 06:38 07:25 08:05 08:32 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:39 12:09 12:37 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:42 15:15 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 23:41
Crowcroft Park, nr East Road 05:39 06:40 07:26 08:06 08:33 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:40 12:10 12:38 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:43 15:17 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
Crowcroft Park, nr Matthews Lane 05:42 06:43 07:29 08:07 08:34 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:41 12:11 12:39 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:46 15:20 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 23:43
Levenshulme, nr Mayford Road 05:44 06:45 07:31 08:08 08:35 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:42 12:12 12:40 13:09 13:44 14:20 14:48 15:22 16:00 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 23:44
Levenshulme, opp Carrill Grove 05:46 06:47 07:33 08:09 08:36 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:43 12:13 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:22 14:50 15:24 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:45
Levenshulme Station (opp) 05:49 06:50 07:35 08:11 08:38 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:45 12:15 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:24 14:52 15:27 16:04 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 23:47
Levenshulme, nr Slade Lane 05:51 06:51 07:36 08:12 08:39 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:21 10:46 12:16 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:25 14:53 15:28 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:48
Levenshulme Kingsway Hotel (Stop J) 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:13 08:39 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:21 10:46 12:16 12:44 13:14 13:50 14:26 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:48
Birchfields Moseley Road (Stop D) 05:53 06:53 07:38 08:14 08:40 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:47 12:17 12:45 13:15 13:51 14:27 14:55 15:30 16:07 16:42 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 23:49
Birchfields, nr Lindleywood Road 05:54 06:54 07:38 08:14 08:41 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:48 12:18 12:46 13:16 13:53 14:29 14:57 15:31 16:08 16:43 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Owens Park, nr Ladybarn Lane 05:55 06:55 07:39 08:15 08:42 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:49 12:19 12:47 13:17 13:54 14:30 14:58 15:32 16:09 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:51
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 05:57 06:56 07:40 08:16 08:43 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:25 10:50 12:20 12:48 13:18 13:55 14:31 14:59 15:34 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Fallowfield, nr Wellington Road 05:58 06:57 07:41 08:17 08:44 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:26 10:51 12:21 12:49 13:19 13:56 14:32 15:00 15:35 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Fallowfield, opp Hart Road 05:59 06:58 07:42 08:18 08:44 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:26 10:51 12:21 12:49 13:19 13:57 14:33 15:01 15:36 16:13 16:48 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Fallowfield, adj Yew Tree Road 06:01 06:59 07:43 08:19 08:45 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:27 10:52 12:22 12:50 13:20 13:58 14:34 15:02 15:37 16:14 16:49 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:54
Fallowfield, opp Nantwich Road 06:03 07:01 07:44 08:20 08:46 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:28 10:53 12:23 12:51 13:21 14:00 14:36 15:04 15:38 16:15 16:50 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Fallowfield, opp Lloyd Street South 06:04 07:01 07:45 08:21 08:47 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:29 10:54 12:24 12:52 13:22 14:01 14:37 15:05 15:39 16:16 16:51 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Whalley Range, adj Princess Road 06:05 07:03 07:46 08:22 08:48 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:30 10:55 12:25 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:39 15:07 15:41 16:18 16:53 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
Whalley Range, opp Springbridge Road 06:07 07:04 07:47 08:23 08:49 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:31 10:56 12:26 12:54 13:24 14:04 14:40 15:08 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:22 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Chorlton, adj Alexandra Road South 06:08 07:05 07:48 08:24 08:50 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:32 10:57 12:27 12:55 13:25 14:05 14:41 15:09 15:43 16:20 16:55 17:23 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Chorlton, adj Withington Road 06:09 07:06 07:49 08:25 08:51 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:33 10:58 12:28 12:56 13:26 14:06 14:42 15:10 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:23 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Chorlton, nr Wyverne Road 06:10 07:07 07:50 08:26 08:52 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:34 10:59 12:29 12:57 13:27 14:07 14:43 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:24 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop E) 06:10 07:07 07:50 08:26 08:53 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:35 11:00 12:30 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:44 15:12 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:25 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Chorlton, opp Buckingham Road 06:12 07:09 07:52 08:28 08:55 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:37 11:02 12:32 13:00 13:30 14:10 14:46 15:14 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00
Chorlton Post Office (Stop E) 06:13 07:10 07:53 08:29 08:56 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:38 11:03 12:33 13:01 13:31 14:11 14:47 15:15 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop B) 06:14 07:11 07:53 08:29 08:56 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:38 11:03 12:33 13:01 13:31 14:12 14:48 15:16 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:27 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 00:01
Chorlton, nr Manchester Road 06:15 07:11 07:54 08:30 08:57 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:39 11:04 12:34 13:02 13:32 14:13 14:49 15:17 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 00:01
Chorlton, nr Edge Lane 06:16 07:13 07:55 08:31 08:58 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:40 11:05 12:35 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:51 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 00:02
Longford Park, opp Ryebank Road 06:17 07:14 07:56 08:32 08:59 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:41 11:06 12:36 13:04 13:34 14:16 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 00:03
Longford Park (opp) 06:19 07:15 07:58 08:34 09:01 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:43 11:08 12:38 13:06 13:36 14:18 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 00:04
Stretford, opp Norwood Road 06:20 07:17 07:59 08:35 09:02 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:44 11:09 12:39 13:07 13:37 14:20 14:57 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 00:05
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 06:22 07:18 08:00 08:36 09:03 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:10 12:40 13:08 13:38 14:22 14:59 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 00:06
Stretford Arndale (Stop D) 06:24 07:20 08:02 08:38 09:05 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:12 12:42 13:10 13:40 14:24 15:01 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 00:07
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 06:25 07:20 08:02 08:38 09:05 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:12 12:42 13:10 13:40 14:25 15:02 15:30 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 00:07
Stretford, nr Derbyshire Lane 06:26 07:22 08:04 08:40 09:07 09:41 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:14 12:44 13:12 13:42 14:26 15:03 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 00:09
Stretford, opp Davyhulme Road 06:27 07:23 08:05 08:41 09:08 09:42 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:15 12:45 13:13 13:43 14:27 15:04 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 00:10
Trafford Park, nr Kellogg's 06:29 07:24 08:06 08:42 09:09 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:16 12:46 13:14 13:44 14:29 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
Trafford Park, o/s Icopal 06:29 07:25 08:06 08:42 09:09 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:29 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
Trafford Park, nr The Furrows 06:30 07:25 08:07 08:43 09:10 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:17 12:47 13:15 13:45 14:30 15:07 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:14 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 00:12
Trafford Park, o/s Akzo Nobel 06:31 07:26 08:07 08:43 09:10 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:17 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:31 15:08 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:41 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 00:12
Trafford Park, nr St Modwen Road 06:32 07:27 08:08 08:44 09:11 09:45 10:08 10:28 10:53 11:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:32 15:09 15:37 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 00:13
Trafford Park, nr Park Way 06:33 07:28 08:09 08:45 09:12 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:19 12:49 13:18 13:48 14:33 15:10 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 00:14
Trafford Park Event City (Stop D) 06:34 07:29 08:10 08:46 09:13 09:47 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:20 12:50 13:19 13:49 14:34 15:11 15:39 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:44 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 00:15
The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:36 07:31 08:11 08:47 09:14 09:48 10:11 10:31 10:56 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:36 15:13 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 00:16
The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:39 07:34 08:14 08:50 09:17 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:59 11:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:39 15:16 15:44 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 00:19

intu Trafford Centre - Hyde

The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:24 then hourly until 22:24 23:24
The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:26 22:26 23:26
Trafford Park Event City (Stop C) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:27 22:27 23:27
Trafford Park, by Park Way 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:28 22:28 23:28
Trafford Park, opp St Modwen Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:29 22:29 23:29
Trafford Park, nr Brightgate Way 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:30 22:30 23:30
Trafford Park, opp The Furrows 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:31 22:31 23:31
Trafford Park, opp Kellogg's 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:31 22:31 23:31
Stretford, nr Davyhulme Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:33 22:33 23:33
Stretford, adj Derbyshire Lane 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:34 22:34 23:34
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:35 22:35 23:35
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:36 22:36 23:36
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:05 08:39 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:37 22:37 23:37
Stretford, nr Norwood Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:38 22:38 23:38
Longford Park (o/s) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:07 08:41 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:39 22:39 23:39
Longford Park, nr Alderfield Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:08 08:42 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:39 22:39 23:39
Longford Park, nr Ryebank Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:09 08:43 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:40 22:40 23:40
Chorlton, nr Maidstone Avenue 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:10 08:44 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:41 22:41 23:41
Chorlton Manchester Road (Stop A) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:12 08:46 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:42 22:42 23:42
Chorlton Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:14 08:48 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:44 22:44 23:44
Chorlton, nr Buckingham Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:14 08:48 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:44 22:44 23:44
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop D) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:15 08:49 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:44 22:44 23:44
Chorlton, opp Wyverne Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:16 08:50 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:45 22:45 23:45
Chorlton, nr Withington Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:17 08:51 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:46 22:46 23:46
Chorlton, nr Alexandra Road South 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:19 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:31 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:47 22:47 23:47
Whalley Range, nr Springbridge Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:19 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:47 22:47 23:47
Fallowfield, nr Princess Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:45 08:21 08:54 09:25 13:55 14:26 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:02 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:48 22:48 23:48
Fallowfield, nr Lloyd Street South 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:46 08:22 08:54 09:26 13:56 14:27 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:03 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:49 22:49 23:49
Fallowfield, nr Nantwich Road 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:47 08:23 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:28 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:49 22:49 23:49
Fallowfield, nr Yew Tree Road 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:28 13:58 14:30 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:34 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:50 22:50 23:50
Fallowfield, nr Hart Road 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:50 08:27 08:58 09:30 14:00 14:32 15:05 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:35 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:51 22:51 23:51
Fallowfield, opp Wellington Road 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:51 08:28 08:59 09:30 14:00 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:36 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:52 22:52 23:52
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop C) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:52 08:29 09:00 09:31 14:01 14:34 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:52 22:52 23:52
Owens Park, opp Ladybarn Lane 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:36 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:12 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:54 22:54 23:54
Birchfields, opp Lindleywood Road 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:37 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:13 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:54 22:54 23:54
Birchfields Moseley Road (Stop C) 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:38 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:14 17:41 18:08 18:37 19:03 19:55 22:55 23:55
Levenshulme Kingsway Hotel (Stop H) 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:39 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:15 17:43 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:56 22:56 23:56
Levenshulme, o/s Assembly Hall 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:59 08:36 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:17 17:44 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:57 22:57 23:57
Levenshulme Station (o/s) 06:22 06:52 07:25 08:01 08:38 09:07 09:38 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:19 17:46 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:58 22:58 23:58
Levenshulme, nr Carrill Grove 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:02 08:39 09:08 09:39 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:20 17:47 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:59 22:59 23:59
Levenshulme, nr Woodfold Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:27 08:03 08:40 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:21 17:48 18:14 18:43 19:09 20:00 23:00 00:00
Crowcroft Park, opp Matthews Lane 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:05 08:41 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:47 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:23 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:10 20:01 23:01 00:01
Crowcroft Park, opp East Road 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:07 08:43 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:49 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:25 17:52 18:18 18:47 19:12 20:03 23:03 00:03
Longsight, nr Slade Lane 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:08 08:44 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:51 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:26 17:53 18:19 18:48 19:13 20:04 23:04 00:04
Longsight Health Centre (Stop A) 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:27 17:54 18:20 18:49 19:14 20:05 23:05 00:05
Longsight, nr New Bank Street 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:53 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:29 17:55 18:21 18:50 19:15 20:06 23:06 00:06
Longsight, adj Peel Grove 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:31 17:57 18:23 18:52 19:16 20:07 23:07 00:07
Longsight, o/s Shopping Arcade 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:56 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:33 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:18 20:08 23:08 00:08
Crowcroft Park, nr Santley Street 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:15 08:51 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:57 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:33 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:18 20:09 23:09 00:09
Crowcroft Park, adj Stovell Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:58 15:33 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:35 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:10 23:10 00:10
Crowcroft Park, nr Longden Road 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:59 15:34 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:36 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:20 20:10 23:10 00:10
Crowcroft Park, nr Maida Street 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:22 09:53 14:23 15:00 15:35 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:37 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:20 20:11 23:11 00:11
Crowcroft Park, opp Hornbeam Road 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:23 09:54 14:24 15:01 15:36 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:38 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:21 20:12 23:12 00:12
Crowcroft Park, nr Mount Road 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:24 15:01 15:37 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:39 18:05 18:29 18:58 19:22 20:12 23:12 00:12
Crowcroft Park, by Matthews Lane 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:55 14:25 15:02 15:38 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:23 20:13 23:13 00:13
Belle Vue, opp Melland Road 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:56 14:26 15:03 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:41 18:07 18:31 19:00 19:24 20:14 23:14 00:14
Belle Vue, opp Darras Road 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:27 09:57 14:27 15:04 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:42 18:08 18:32 19:01 19:24 20:14 23:14 00:14
Belle Vue, opp Buckley Road 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:05 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:43 18:09 18:33 19:02 19:25 20:15 23:15 00:15
Belle Vue, opp Windsor Street 06:45 07:15 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:05 15:41 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:33 19:02 19:26 20:16 23:16 00:16
Belle Vue Kirkmanshulme Lane (Stop C) 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:07 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:04 19:27 20:17 23:17 00:17
Belle Vue Thornbury Way (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:09 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:06 19:28 20:18 23:18
Belle Vue, nr Hampden Crescent 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:10 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:07 19:29 20:18 23:18
Gorton Shopping Centre (opp) 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:09 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:14 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:29 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:11 19:32 20:20 23:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 25 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Greater Manchester