bustimes.org

150 - (Birmingham) Redditch - Woodrow North

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Woodrow North - (Birmingham) Redditch

Alexandra Hospital (adj) 05:56 06:51
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 05:57 06:52
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 05:58 06:53
Woodrow Centre (adj) 05:59 06:54
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 05:59 06:54
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 05:59 06:54
Woodrow, opp Bushley Close 07:06 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Woodrow, opp Cropthorne Close 07:07 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Woodrow, opp Doverdale Close 07:08 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Greenlands, adj Sheldon Road 07:09 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Greenlands Dowlers Hill Crescent (S-bound) 07:10 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Greenlands, opp Wharrington Hill 07:11 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Greenlands, adj Landor Road 07:11 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (W-bound) 07:11 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Greenlands, opp Wharrington Close 07:12 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Greenlands, adj Milcote Close 07:12 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Greenlands Harport Road (Opp 131) 07:14 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Greenlands Harport Road (o/s 128) 07:14 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Greenlands, opp Larkfield Road 07:15 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Greenlands Harport Road (Opp 23) 07:16 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 06:00 06:55 07:17 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 06:01 06:56 07:18 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 06:02 06:57
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 06:02 06:57
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 06:02 06:57
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 06:03 06:58
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 06:04 06:59
Lodge Park Barlich Way (W-bound) 07:20 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Lodge Park, opp Crabtree Close 07:21 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Lodge Park, adj Deer Barn Hill 07:21 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Lodge Park, adj Grimley Close 07:22 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Lodge Park, opp Dormston Close 07:22 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Lodge Park Greenlands Drive (N-bound) 07:22 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Lodge Park, opp Twiners Road 07:23 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Southcrest, adj Asda 07:23 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Southcrest, adj Tunnel Drive 07:24 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Southcrest, opp The Mayfields 07:24 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Southcrest, adj Greenfields 07:25 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Southcrest, adj Ivor Road 07:26 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Southcrest, opp Parsons Road 07:26 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 06:04 06:59
Redditch Evesham Street (N-bound) 07:27 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 06:05 07:00
Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:07 07:02 07:29 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06

(Birmingham) Redditch - Woodrow North

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 06:44 10:22 12:22 13:22 18:42 19:57
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 18:44 19:59
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 18:45 20:00
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 18:45 20:00
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 18:46 20:01
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 18:46 20:01
Redditch Evesham Street (S-bound) 06:45 10:23 12:23 13:23
Southcrest, adj Parsons Road 06:46 10:24 12:24 13:24
Southcrest Mayfields Hillside (E-bound) 06:46 10:24 12:24 13:24
Southcrest, opp Greenfields 06:47 10:25 12:25 13:25
Southcrest, adj The Mayfields 06:48 10:26 12:26 13:26
Southcrest, opp Tunnel Drive 06:49 10:27 12:27 13:27
Southcrest, adj Asda 06:50 10:28 12:28 13:28
Lodge Park, adj Twiners Road 06:51 10:28 12:28 13:28
Lodge Park Greenlands Drive (S-bound) 06:52 10:29 12:29 13:29
Lodge Park, adj Dormston Close 06:52 10:29 12:29 13:29
Lodge Park, opp Grimley Close 06:52 10:29 12:29 13:29
Lodge Park, opp Deer Barn Hill 06:53 10:30 12:30 13:30
Lodge Park, adj Crabtree Close 06:53 10:30 12:30 13:30
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 06:53 10:31 12:31 13:31 18:47 20:02
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 06:54 10:32 12:32 13:32 18:48 20:03
Greenlands Post Office (opp) 18:48 20:03
Greenlands Harport Road (o/s 23) 06:56 10:34 12:34 13:34
Greenlands, adj Larkfield Road 06:57 10:35 12:35 13:35
Greenlands Harport Road (opp 128) 06:57 10:35 12:35 13:35
Greenlands Harport Road (o/s 131) 06:57 10:35 12:35 13:35
Greenlands, adj Granhill Close 06:57 10:35 12:35 13:35
Greenlands, opp Milcote Close 06:59 10:37 12:37 13:37
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 18:49 20:04
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 18:49 20:04
Woodrow Centre (opp) 18:50 20:05
Greenlands, adj Wharrington Close 07:00 10:38 12:38 13:38
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (E-bound) 07:01 10:39 12:39 13:39
Greenlands, opp Landor Road 07:01 10:39 12:39 13:39
Greenlands, adj Wharrington Hill 07:01 10:39 12:39 13:39
Greenlands Dowlers Hill Crescent (N-bound) 07:02 10:40 12:40 13:40
Greenlands, opp Sheldon Road 07:02 10:40 12:40 13:40
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 18:51 20:06
Woodrow, adj Doverdale Close 07:05 10:43 12:43 13:43
Woodrow, adj Cropthorne Close 07:06 10:44 12:44 13:44
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE-bound) 18:53 20:08
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 18:55 20:10

Timetable data from Johnsons/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Johnson’s Excelbus