bustimes.org

16 - Dundee - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)

Map

Perth Mill Street (Stop E) 06:40 21:25
Perth South Street (Stop N) 06:43 21:30
Barnhill, at Manse Road 06:43 21:30
Barnhill, at Fairmount Road 06:44 21:30
Barnhill, at Branklyn Gardens 06:44 21:31
Kinfauns Castle (at) 06:48 21:34
Kinfauns, at Road End 06:50 21:35
Glencarse, opp Post Office 06:55 21:39
St Madoes, at Store 06:56 21:40
St Madoes, at Community Centre 06:56 21:40
St Madoes, opp Cottown 06:57 21:41
St Madoes, at Leetown 06:58 21:42
Errol, opp Hill Farm Cottages 07:01 21:45
Mains of Errol (opp) 07:03 21:47
Errol Park Estate (at) 07:03 21:47
Errol, opp Cross 07:05 21:49
Errol, opp School Wynd 07:05 21:49
Errol, at Primary School 07:06 21:50
Errol, opp Viewlands 07:06 21:50
Errol, opp East Leys Farm 07:07 21:52
Grange, opp Bus Shelter 07:10 21:54
Grange, opp Bogmiln Farm 07:11 21:56
Inchture, after Level Crossing 07:12 21:58
Inchture, opp Meadowview Drive 07:15 22:01
Inchture, at Post Office 07:16 22:02
Inchture, opp Post Office 07:17 22:03
Inchture, at Meadowview Drive 07:17
Inchture, at Ballindean Farm 07:18
Inchture, at Abernyte Link Road 07:19
Longforgan, at Old Knapp Road End 07:21
Longforgan, at Rosebank Cottage 07:23
Longforgan, opp Church 07:24
Longforgan, opp Hotel 07:24
Longforgan, at Eastbank Place 07:25
Longforgan, at Station Road 07:25
Longforgan, at Hotel 07:26
Longforgan, at Church 07:26
Longforgan, opp Rosebank Cottage 07:26
Longforgan, at Eastbound Slip Road 07:27
Invergowrie, at Star Inn 07:30
Invergowrie Inn (at) 07:33
Invergowrie, opp Carselea Road 07:34
Invergowrie, at Greystane Road 07:34
Technology Park, nr Riverside Drive 07:35
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 07:36
Technology Park, at Medi Park 07:36
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 07:37
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 07:38
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:39
Ninewells, at James Arnott Drive 07:39
Ninewells, at Maggies Centre 07:40
Ninewells, at Clayhills Drive 07:40
Riverside Place (opp) 07:41
Riverside, nr Invergowrie Drive 07:41
Riverside, nr Hazel Avenue 07:42
Riverside, at Glamis Road 07:42
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 07:42
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 07:43
Riverside, nr West Park Road 07:43
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 07:44
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 07:44
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 07:45
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 07:45
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 07:46
W End, opp Patons Lane 07:46
W End, opp Seafield Lane 07:47
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 07:48
W End, opp Roseangle 07:48
Dundee, at University 07:49
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:50
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 07:51
Dundee, at Caird Hall 07:52
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 07:54
Dundee, at Bus Station 07:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 12 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)