bustimes.org

16 - Dundee - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Perth Bus Station (Stance 4) 06:40
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 06:42
Perth South Street (Stop N) 06:43
Barnhill, at Manse Road 06:44
Barnhill, at Fairmount Road 06:44
Barnhill, at Branklyn Gardens 06:44
Kinfauns, at Road End 06:50
Glencarse, opp Post Office 06:55
St Madoes, at Green 06:56
St Madoes, at Community Centre 06:56
St Madoes, at Madoch Centre 06:57
St Madoes, opp Cottown 06:58
St Madoes, at Leetown 06:58
Errol, opp Hill Farm Cottages 07:01
Mains of Errol (opp) 07:03
Errol Park Estate (at) 07:04
Errol, opp Cross 07:05
Errol, opp School Wynd 07:05
Errol, at Primary School 07:06
Errol, opp Viewlands 07:06
Errol, opp East Leys Farm 07:08
Grange, opp Bus Shelter 07:10
Grange, opp Bogmiln Farm 07:11
Inchture, after Level Crossing 07:13
Inchture, opp Meadowview Drive 07:16
Inchture, at Post Office 07:16
Inchture, opp Post Office 07:17
Inchture, at Meadowview Drive 07:17
Inchture, at Ballindean Farm 07:18
Inchture, at Abernyte Link Road 07:19
Longforgan, at Old Knapp Road End 07:22
Longforgan, at Rosebank Cottage 07:24
Longforgan, opp Church 07:24
Longforgan, opp Hotel 07:24
Longforgan, at Eastbank Place 07:25
Longforgan, at Station Road 07:26
Longforgan, at Hotel 07:26
Longforgan, at Church 07:26
Longforgan, opp Rosebank Cottage 07:26
Longforgan, at Eastbound Slip Road 07:27
Invergowrie, at Star Inn 07:31
Invergowrie Inn (at) 07:34
Invergowrie, opp Carselea Road 07:34
Invergowrie, at Greystane Road 07:35
Technology Park Riverside Drive (near) 07:36
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 07:36
Technology Park, at Medi Park 07:37
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 07:38
Ninewells James Arnott Drive (near) 07:38
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:39
Ninewells, at James Arnott Drive 07:40
Ninewells, at Maggies Centre 07:40
Ninewells, at Clayhills Drive 07:41
Riverside Place (opp) 07:41
Riverside Invergowrie Drive (near) 07:42
Riverside Hazel Avenue (near) 07:42
Riverside, at Glamis Road 07:42
Riverside Arnhall Drive (near) 07:43
Riverside West Grove Avenue (near) 07:43
Riverside West Park Road (near) 07:43
Riverside Grosvenor Road (near) 07:44
Riverside Rockfield Street (near) 07:45
Riverside Seymour Street (near) 07:46
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 07:46
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 07:47
West End, opp Patons Lane 07:47
West End, opp Seafield Lane 07:48
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 07:49
West End, opp Roseangle 07:49
Dundee, at University 07:50
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:51
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 07:52
Dundee, at Caird Hall 07:53
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 07:54
Dundee, at Bus Station 07:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 2 December 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland