bustimes.org

Dundee, at West Marketgait

On Nethergate

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

42 Tayport 12:30⚡
99 St Andrews 12:31⚡
22 Craigowl 12:32⚡
59 Dundee City Centre 12:36⚡
5 Barnhill 12:37⚡
73 Ethiebeaton Park 12:37⚡
22 Craigowl 12:38⚡
99A St Andrews 12:39
10 Ninewells 12:44⚡
17 Whitfield 12:46
22 Craigowl 12:46⚡
99 St Andrews 12:46

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services