bustimes.org

41 - Kirkcaldy Bus Station - Cupar Crossgate

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)

Map

Cupar Crossgate - Kirkcaldy Bus Station

Cupar Crossgate (Stance B) 19:17 21:17
Cupar, adj Tesco Supermarket 19:17 21:17
Garliebank, adj Castlehill Primary School 19:18 21:18
Ceres, opp Woodlands Farm 19:22 21:22
Ceres, opp Moor Road 19:23 21:23
Bridgend, opp Wemysshall Road 19:24 21:24
Ceres, opp Meldrums Hotel 19:25 21:25
Ceres, opp Bow Butts 19:25 21:25
Craigrothie Ceres Road (opp 3) 19:29 21:29
Craigrothie, opp Chance Inn Road End 19:29 21:29
Craigrothie, adj Struthers Barns 19:30 21:30
Craigrothie, adj Kame Steadings 19:31 21:31
Montrave, opp Farm 19:33 21:33
Montrave, adj Smithygreen 19:34 21:34
Bonnybank, opp Kilmux Farm 19:35 21:35
Bonnybank, opp Law View Gardens 19:37 21:37
Kennoway, opp Springbank 19:38 21:38
Kennoway, adj Cockburn House 19:38 21:38
Kennoway New Road (S-bound) 19:39 21:39
Kennoway Shops (adj) 19:40 21:40
Kennoway Sandy Brae - Top (S-bound) 19:40 21:40
Kennoway, adj Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 19:41 21:41
Kennoway, adj The Burns 19:42 21:42
Windygates Kennoway Burns - Top (S-bound) 19:43 21:43
Windygates, adj Works Depot 19:43 21:43
Windygates Leven Road (adj Carpet Shop) 19:45 21:45
Windygates, adj Cameron Hospital 19:49 21:49
Windygates, adj Cameronbridge Distillery 19:49 21:49
Windygates Standing Stane Road (W-bound) 19:49 21:49
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp Earlseat Farm 19:53 21:53
Gallatown Randolph Road (Adj 33) 19:57 21:57
Gallatown Roundabout (S-bound) 19:58 21:58
Gallatown Nursery School (adj) 19:58 21:58
Sinclairtown, adj Viewforth Street 20:00 22:00
Sinclairtown, opp East March Street 20:00 22:00
Sinclairtown, adj Christie Place 20:01 22:01
Smeaton, opp Denfield Place 20:01 22:01
Smeaton Industrial Estate (adj) 20:02 22:02
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 20:04 22:04
Smeaton, opp Hazel Avenue 20:05 22:05
Hayfield, adj Denend Crescent 20:06 22:06
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent 20:06 22:06
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street 20:07 22:07
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court 20:08 22:08
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-bound) 20:09 22:09
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D 20:10 22:10
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 20:10 22:10
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 20:12 22:12

Kirkcaldy Bus Station - Cupar Crossgate

Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 2) 20:17 22:17
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance A 20:18 22:18
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens 20:20 22:20
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street 20:21 22:21
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) 20:21 22:21
Kirkcaldy, opp Kennedy Crescent 20:22 22:22
Hayfield, adj Maple Street 20:22 22:22
Hayfield Adamson Avenue (Adj 49) 20:23 22:23
Hayfield, adj Hazel Avenue 20:23 22:23
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital 20:25 22:25
Smeaton Industrial Estate (opp) 20:26 22:26
Smeaton, adj Denfield Place 20:26 22:26
Sinclairtown Cairns Street (Adj 9) 20:27 22:27
Sinclairtown, adj East March Street 20:27 22:27
Sinclairtown, opp Viewforth Street 20:28 22:28
Gallatown Rosslyn Street (adj 13A) 20:28 22:28
Gallatown, adj Kirkcaldy Ice Rink 20:29 22:29
Gallatown Roundabout (adj) 20:30 22:30
Gallatown Randolph Road (NE-bound) 20:31 22:31
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Earlseat Farm 20:34 22:34
Windygates Standing Stane Road (E-bound) 20:39 22:39
Windygates, adj Cameron Hospital 20:40 22:40
Windygates, adj Cameronbridge Distillery 20:40 22:40
Windygates, adj Durie Vale 20:43 22:43
Windygates Cross (N-bound) 20:44 22:44
Windygates, adj Fernhill Drive 20:44 22:44
Windygates Kennoway Burns -Top (N-bound) 20:45 22:45
Kennoway, opp The Burns 20:46 22:46
Kennoway, opp Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 20:46 22:46
Kennoway, adj The Causeway 20:47 22:47
Kennoway Shops (adj) 20:49 22:49
Kennoway New Road (N-bound) 20:49 22:49
Kennoway Bowling Club (adj) 20:50 22:50
Kennoway, adj Springbank 20:50 22:50
Bonnybank, adj Law View Gardens 20:52 22:52
Bonnybank, adj Kilmux Farm 20:53 22:53
Montrave, opp Smithygreen 20:54 22:54
Montrave, adj Farm 20:55 22:55
Craigrothie, opp Kame Steadings 20:57 22:57
Craigrothie, opp Struthers Barns 20:58 22:58
Craigrothie, adj Chance Inn Road End 20:59 22:59
Craigrothie Ceres Road (adj 5) 21:00 23:00
Ceres, adj Bow Butts 21:03 23:03
Ceres, adj Meldrums Hotel 21:04 23:04
Bridgend, adj Wemysshall Road 21:04 23:04
Ceres, adj Moor Road 21:05 23:05
Ceres, adj Woodlands Farm 21:06 23:06
Garliebank, opp Castlehill Primary School 21:09 23:09
Cupar, opp Tesco Supermarket 21:10 23:10
Cupar, opp Railway Station 21:11 23:11
Cupar Crossgate (Stance B) 21:13 23:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 23 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)