bustimes.org

42 - St Andrews bus station - Dundee city centre

A service operated by Stagecoach Fife

Map

Dundee city centre - St Andrews bus station

Dundee, at Railway Station 00:03 06:15 07:45 09:28 09:56 10:28 10:56 11:28 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:56 14:28 14:56 15:28 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:25
Dundee, at West Marketgait 00:04 06:16 07:46 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:26
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 00:06 06:18 07:48 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:28
Dundee, at Caird Hall 00:06 06:18 07:48 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:28
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 00:08 06:20 07:50 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:30
Dundee, at Bus Station 00:09s 06:21s 07:51s 09:34s 10:02s 10:34s 11:02s 11:34s 12:02s 12:34s 13:02s 13:34s 14:02s 14:34s 15:02s 15:34s 16:02s 16:27s 17:02s 17:22s 18:02s 18:22s 18:44s 19:31s
Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 5) 00:11 06:25 07:40 07:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:35
Newport-on-Tay South Access (NE-bound) 00:15 06:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:40
Tayport, adj Ferry Port on Craig Cemetery 00:18 06:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:44
Tayport, opp Scotscraig Drive 00:18 06:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:44
Tayport, adj Quarry Road 00:19 06:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:45
Tayport, opp Braid Road 00:19 06:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:45
Tayport, opp Victoria Road 00:20 06:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:46
Tayport, adj Parish Church 00:21 06:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47
Tayport Maitland Street (opp 5) 00:21 06:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47
Tayport, adj Nelson Lane 00:21 06:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47
Tayport, opp Golf Crescent 00:23 06:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:49
Tayport Shanwell Road South (opp 3) 00:25 06:41 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51
Tayport, opp Ogilvy Place 00:26 06:42 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:52
Tayport, adj Queen Street 00:26 06:42 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:52
Tayport, opp Banknowe Drive 00:26 06:42 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:52
Tayport, adj Sandyhill Road 00:27 06:43 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:53
Tayport, opp South Toll Cottage 00:27 06:43 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:53
Tayport, adj Garpit Farm 00:27 06:43 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:53
Tayport, adj Morton Farm 00:29 06:45 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:55
Tayport, adj Vicarsford Farm 00:31 06:47 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:57
Tayport, adj Craigie Farm 00:31 06:47 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:57
St Michaels Tayport Road (S-bound) 00:34 06:50 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:15 20:00
St Michaels St Andrews Road (SE-bound) 00:35 06:51 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:16 20:01
Leuchars, adj Castle Farm Road End 00:36 06:52 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:02
Leuchars, opp Cemetery 00:36 06:52 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:02
Leuchars, adj Fern Place 00:36 06:52 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:02
Leuchars, adj School Hill 00:37 06:53 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 20:03
Leuchars, adj St Athernase Church 00:37 06:53 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 20:03
Leuchars, adj Turning Circle 00:38 06:54 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:19 20:04
Leuchars, opp St Bunyan's Place 00:39 06:55 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:05
Leuchars Station Road (S-bound) 00:40 06:56 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:06
Leuchars, adj Railway Station 00:41 06:57 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:07
Guardbridge, opp Toll Road 00:42 06:58 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:08
Guardbridge, opp Innerbridge Street 00:43 06:59 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:09
Guardbridge, opp Ashgrove Buildings 00:43 06:59 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:09
Guardbridge, opp Mills Building 00:43 06:59 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:09
Guardbridge Hotel (adj) 00:44 07:00 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:10
Guardbridge, adj Kincaple 00:45 07:01 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:11
Kincaple, adj Monksholm Farm 00:46 07:02 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:27 18:47 19:27 20:12
Strathkinness, adj Church Road 00:48 07:04 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:14
Strathkinness, adj Danskin Place 00:48 07:04 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:14
Nether Strathkinness (adj) 00:51 07:07 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:32 18:52 19:32 20:17
Strathkinness, opp Newton Bank 00:52 07:08 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:18
St Andrews, opp Lawhead Primary School 00:54 07:10 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:20
St Andrews, adj David Russell Apts 00:55 07:11 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:21
St Andrews, opp Middleshade Road 00:55 07:11 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:21
St Andrews, opp Hepburn Gardens 00:55 07:11 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:21
St Andrews, adj St Leonards Road 00:56 07:12 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:37 20:22
St Andrews, adj Donaldson Gardens 00:56 07:12 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:37 20:22
St Andrews, adj Argyle Court 00:57 07:13 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:23
St Andrews, opp Alexandra Place 00:57 07:13 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:23
St Andrews Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 00:58 07:14 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:39 20:24
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

St Andrews bus station - Dundee city centre

St Andrews Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:33
St Andrews, adj Alexandra Place 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:33
St Andrews, opp Argyle Court 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:33
St Andrews, opp Donaldson Gardens 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:34
St Andrews, opp St Leonards Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:34
St Andrews, adj Hepburn Gardens 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:34
St Andrews, adj Middleshade Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
St Andrews, opp David Russell Apts 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
St Andrews, adj Lawhead Primary School 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Strathkinness, adj Newton Bank 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38
Nether Strathkinness (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:39
Strathkinness, opp Danskin Place 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:42
Strathkinness, opp Church Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:43
Kincaple, opp Monksholm Farm 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Guardbridge, opp Kincaple 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45
Guardbridge Hotel (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Guardbridge, adj Mills Building 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Guardbridge, adj Ashgrove Buildings 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Guardbridge, adj Innerbridge Street 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49
Guardbridge, adj Toll Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49
Leuchars, adj Railway Station 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:51
Leuchars Station Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:51
Leuchars, adj St Bunyan's Place 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Leuchars, adj School Hill 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Leuchars, adj St Athernase Church 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53
Leuchars, adj Turning Circle 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:54
Leuchars, opp Fern Place 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Leuchars, adj Cemetery 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Leuchars, opp Castle Farm Road End 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
St Michaels Tayport Road (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Tayport, opp Craigie Farm 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Tayport, opp Vicarsford Farm 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01
Tayport, opp Morton Farm 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
Tayport, opp Garpit Farm 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05
Tayport, adj South Toll Cottage 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Tayport, opp Sandyhill Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Tayport, adj Banknowe Drive 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Tayport Maitland Street (opp 5) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
Tayport, adj Nelson Lane 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
Tayport, opp Golf Crescent 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08
Tayport Shanwell Road South (opp 3) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:49 19:09
Tayport, opp Ogilvy Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:52 19:11
Tayport, adj Queen Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:53 19:12
Tayport, adj Library 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:54 19:13
Tayport, adj Victoria Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:30 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:54 19:13
Tayport, adj Braid Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:55 19:14
Tayport, opp Quarry Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:55 19:14
Tayport, adj Scotscraig Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:32 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:56 19:15
Tayport, opp Ferry Port on Craig Cemetery 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:57 19:16
Newport-on-Tay South Access (SW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:00 19:19
Dundee, at Railway Station 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:06 19:25
Dundee, at West Marketgait 06:46 07:16 08:05 08:46 19:07
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 06:48 07:18 08:07 08:48 19:09
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:49 19:09
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:50 07:20 08:09 08:50 19:11
Dundee, at Bus Station 06:51 07:21 08:11 08:52 19:12

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Fife