🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

5 - Ninewells Hospital - Barnhill

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Barnhill

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 05:33 06:24 07:16 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:20 17:30 17:51 18:25
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 05:33 06:24 07:16 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:20 17:30 17:51 18:25
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 05:34 06:25 07:17 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:25
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:35 06:26 07:18 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:26
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 05:35 06:26 07:18 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:26
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 05:36 06:27 07:19 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:27
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 05:36 06:27 07:19 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:27
Menzieshill, at The Shand 05:37 06:28 07:20 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:28
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 05:38 06:29 07:21 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:25 17:35 17:54 18:28
W End, opp Carseview Gardens 05:39 06:30 07:22 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:26 17:36 17:55 18:29
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 05:40 06:31 07:23 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:27 17:37 17:56 18:30
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 05:40 06:31 07:23 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:27 17:37 17:56 18:30
Riverside, nr West Park Road 05:41 06:32 07:24 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:28 17:38 17:56 18:30
Riverside, at Harris Academy North 05:41 06:32 07:24 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:28 17:38 17:57 18:31
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 05:41 06:32 07:24 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:28 17:38 17:57 18:31
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 05:42 06:33 07:25 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:29 17:39 17:57 18:31
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 05:42 06:33 07:25 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:29 17:39 17:58 18:32
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 05:43 06:34 07:26 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:30 17:40 17:58 18:32
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 05:43 06:34 07:26 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:30 17:40 17:58 18:32
W End, opp Patons Lane 05:44 06:35 07:27 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:31 17:41 17:59 18:33
W End, opp Seafield Lane 05:44 06:35 07:27 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:31 17:41 17:59 18:33
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 05:45 06:36 07:28 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:32 17:42 18:00 18:34
W End, opp Roseangle 05:46 06:37 07:29 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:33 17:43 18:01 18:35
Dundee, at University 05:47 06:38 07:30 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:35 17:45 18:02 18:36
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:48 06:39 07:31 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:36 17:46 18:03 18:37
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 05:50 06:41 07:33 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:38 17:48 18:05 18:39
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 05:00 05:13 05:23 06:20 06:33 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:35 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:40
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:00 05:13 05:23 05:50 06:20 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:40
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 05:01 05:14 05:24 05:51 06:22 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:36 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:42
Dundee, opp Bus Station 05:02 05:15 05:25 05:52 06:22 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:37 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:42
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 05:02 05:15 05:25 05:52 06:23 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:38 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:43
Eastport, nr Wallace Street 05:03 05:16 05:26 05:53 06:23 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:38 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:43
Eastport, nr Lillybank Road 05:03 05:16 05:26 05:53 06:24 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:39 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:44
Eastport, at South Baffin Street 05:04 05:17 05:27 05:54 06:25 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:39 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:45
Eastport, nr Thornbank Terrace 05:04 05:17 05:27 05:54 06:25 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:40 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:45
Eastport, nr Kenilworth Avenue 05:05 05:18 05:28 05:55 06:26 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:40 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:46
Craigiebank, at Murray Street 05:06 05:19 05:29 05:56 06:27 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:41 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:47
Craigiebank, at Dalgleish Road 05:06 05:19 05:29 05:56 06:27 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:42 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:47
Craigiebank, adj Carlochie Place 05:07 05:20 05:30 05:57 06:28 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:42 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:48
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 05:07 05:20 05:30 05:57 06:29 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:43 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:49
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 05:08 05:21 05:31 05:58 06:29 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:43 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:49
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 05:08 05:21 05:31 05:58 06:30 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:44 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:50
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 05:09 05:22 05:32 05:59 06:31 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:45 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:51
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 05:10 05:23 05:33 06:00 06:32 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:46 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:52
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 05:10 05:23 05:33 06:00 06:32 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:46 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:52
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 05:11 05:24 05:34 06:01 06:33 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:47 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:53
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 05:11 05:24 05:34 06:02 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:48 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:54
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 05:12 05:25 05:35 06:02 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:48 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:54
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 05:12 05:25 05:35 06:03 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:49 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:55
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 05:13 05:26 05:36 06:04 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:56
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 05:14 05:27 05:37 06:04 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:56
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 05:14 05:27 05:37 06:05 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:51 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:57
Broughty Ferry, at Queen Street 05:15 05:28 05:38 06:06 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:52 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:58
Broughty Ferry, opp Anton Drive 05:15 05:28 05:38 06:06 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:52 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:58
Broughty Ferry, at Stewart Street 05:16 05:29 05:39 06:07 06:39 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:53 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:59
Balgillo, at Fintry Place 05:16 05:29 05:39 06:07 06:39 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:54 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:59
Balgillo, opp Kintail Place 05:17 05:30 05:40 06:08 06:40 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:55 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:03 18:13 18:26 19:00
Balgillo, opp Menteith Street 05:18 05:31 05:41 06:09 06:41 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:56 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:04 18:14 18:27 19:01
Balgillo, opp Edzell Street 05:19 05:32 05:42 06:10 06:42 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:57 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:05 18:15 18:28 19:02
Balgillo, opp Ceres Crescent 05:20 05:33 05:43 06:11 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:57 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:05 18:15 18:29 19:03
Balgillo, at Elcho Drive 05:20 05:33 05:43 06:11 06:43 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:58 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:06 18:16 18:29 19:03
Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 05:22 05:35 05:45 06:13 06:45 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:41 08:00 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:08 18:18 18:31 19:05

Barnhill - Ninewells Hospital

Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 05:22 05:45 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:46 18:24
Barnhill, nr Montague Street 05:23 05:46 06:14 06:46 07:07 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:47 18:25
Barnhill, opp Abercromby Street 05:24 05:47 06:15 06:47 07:08 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:48 18:26
Barnhill, at Nursery Road 05:24 05:47 06:15 06:47 07:08 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:48 18:26
Barnhill, at Campfield Square 05:25 05:48 06:16 06:48 07:09 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:49 18:27
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road East 05:26 05:49 06:17 06:49 07:10 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:50 18:28
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road West 05:26 05:49 06:17 06:49 07:10 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:50 18:28
Barnhill, opp Corran Gardens 05:27 05:50 06:18 06:50 07:11 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:51 18:29
Broughty Ferry, opp Archer Street 05:28 05:51 06:19 06:51 07:12 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:52 18:30
Broughty Ferry, at Anton Drive 05:28 05:51 06:19 06:51 07:12 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:52 18:30
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 05:30 05:53 06:21 06:53 07:14 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:54 18:32
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 05:30 05:53 06:21 06:53 07:14 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:54 18:32
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 05:31 05:54 06:22 06:54 07:15 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:55 18:33
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 05:31 05:54 06:22 06:54 07:15 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:55 18:33
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 05:32 05:55 06:23 06:55 07:16 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:56 18:34
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 05:32 05:55 06:23 06:55 07:16 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:56 18:34
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 05:33 05:56 06:24 06:56 07:17 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:57 18:35
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 05:34 05:57 06:25 06:57 07:18 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:58 18:36
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 05:35 05:58 06:26 06:58 07:19 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:59 18:37
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 05:36 05:59 06:27 06:59 07:20 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 18:00 18:38
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 05:36 05:59 06:28 07:00 07:21 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 18:01 18:39
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 05:37 06:00 06:28 07:00 07:22 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 18:02 18:40
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 05:38 06:01 06:29 07:01 07:22 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 18:02 18:40
Craigiebank, nr Craigie Avenue 05:38 06:01 06:29 07:01 07:23 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 18:03 18:41
Craigiebank, opp East Haddon Road 05:38 06:01 06:30 07:02 07:23 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 18:03 18:41
Craigiebank, opp Dalgleish Road 05:39 06:02 06:30 07:02 07:24 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 18:04 18:42
Eastport, adj Kenilworth Avenue 05:40 06:03 06:31 07:03 07:25 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 18:05 18:43
Eastport, opp Thornbank Terrace 05:41 06:04 06:32 07:04 07:26 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 18:06 18:44
Eastport, opp South Baffin Street 05:41 06:04 06:33 07:05 07:27 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:06 18:44
Eastport, opp Lillybank Road 05:42 06:05 06:33 07:05 07:28 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 18:07 18:45
Eastport, nr Peep o Day Lane 05:42 06:05 06:34 07:06 07:28 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 18:08 18:46
Eastport, nr Foundry Lane 05:43 06:06 06:34 07:06 07:29 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:08 18:46
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 05:43 06:06 06:35 07:07 07:30 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:09 18:47
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:44 06:07 06:36 07:08 07:31 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:10 18:48
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:45 06:08 06:37 07:09 07:32 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:11 18:49
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 05:46 06:09 06:38 07:10 07:33 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:12 18:50
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 05:18 05:48 07:12 07:35 07:37 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:13 18:51
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:18 05:48 06:09 06:38 07:12 07:35 07:37 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:13 18:51
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:11 06:40 07:14 07:37 07:39 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 18:15 18:53
W End, opp Airlie Place 05:21 05:51 06:12 06:41 07:15 07:38 07:40 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:16 18:54
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 05:22 05:52 06:13 06:42 07:16 07:40 07:42 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:17 18:55
W End, at Seafield Lane 05:23 05:53 06:14 06:43 07:17 07:41 07:43 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:18 18:56
W End, nr Step Row 05:24 05:54 06:15 06:44 07:18 07:42 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:19 18:57
Riverside, nr Windsor Street 05:24 05:54 06:15 06:44 07:18 07:42 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:19 18:57
Riverside, opp Hyndford Street 05:25 05:55 06:16 06:45 07:19 07:43 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:19 18:57
Riverside, opp Grosvenor Road 05:25 05:55 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:44 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:20 18:58
Riverside, opp West Park Road 05:26 05:56 06:17 06:46 07:20 07:44 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:20 18:58
Riverside, opp Farington Terrace 05:26 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:45 07:47 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:58
Riverside, opp Farington Street 05:27 05:57 06:18 06:47 07:21 07:46 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:58
W End, at Carseview Gardens 05:27 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:46 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:59
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 05:28 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:48 07:50 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:59
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 05:28 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:48 07:50 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:59
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 05:29 05:59 06:20 06:49 07:23 07:49 07:51 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:21 18:59
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:50 07:24 07:50 07:52 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:22 19:00
Menzieshill, at Servite House 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:50 07:52 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:22 19:00
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:51 07:53 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:22 19:00
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:52 07:54 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:23 19:01
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:52 07:54 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:23 19:01
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:53 07:27 07:53 07:55 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:23 19:01
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:54 07:28 07:54 07:56 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:24 19:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee