bustimes.org

5 - Ninewells Hospital - Barnhill

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Barnhill

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 05:31 06:07 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:29 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:54 14:07 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:30 18:05 18:45 19:40 22:10 22:30 23:03
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 05:31 06:07 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:29 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:54 14:07 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:30 18:05 18:45 19:40 22:10 22:30 23:03
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 05:32 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:30 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:55 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:04 17:31 18:06 18:46 19:41 22:11 22:31 23:04
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:32 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:30 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:55 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:04 17:31 18:06 18:46 19:41 22:11 22:31 23:04
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 05:33 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:31 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:56 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:42 22:12 22:32 23:05
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 05:33 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:31 07:49 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:56 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:42 22:12 22:32 23:05
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 05:34 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:32 07:50 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:57 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:06 17:33 18:07 18:47 19:42 22:12 22:32 23:05
Menzieshill, at The Shand 05:35 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:33 07:51 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:58 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:07 17:34 18:08 18:48 19:43 22:13 22:33 23:06
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 05:35 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:33 07:52 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:58 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:07 17:34 18:09 18:49 19:44 22:14 22:34 23:07
W End, opp Carseview Gardens 05:36 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:59 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:08 17:35 18:10 18:50 19:45 22:15 22:35 23:08
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 05:37 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:35 07:54 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:00 14:13 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:09 17:36 18:10 18:50 19:45 22:15 22:35 23:08
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 05:38 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:01 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:10 17:37 18:11 18:51 19:46 22:16 22:36 23:09
Riverside, nr West Park Road 05:38 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:01 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:10 17:37 18:11 18:51 19:46 22:16 22:36 23:09
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 05:39 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:02 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:38 18:12 18:52 19:47 22:17 22:37 23:10
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 05:39 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:02 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:38 18:12 18:52 19:47 22:17 22:37 23:10
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 05:40 06:16 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:38 07:57 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:03 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:12 17:39 18:13 18:53 19:48 22:18 22:38 23:11
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 05:40 06:16 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:04 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:40 18:14 18:53 19:48 22:18 22:38 23:11
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 05:41 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:39 07:58 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:05 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:14 17:41 18:14 18:54 19:49 22:19 22:39 23:12
W End, opp Patons Lane 05:41 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:06 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:55 19:50 22:20 22:40 23:13
W End, opp Seafield Lane 05:42 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:06 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:15 17:42 18:16 18:55 19:50 22:20 22:40 23:13
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 05:42 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:07 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:43 18:17 18:56 19:51 22:21 22:41 23:14
W End, opp Roseangle 05:43 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:42 08:01 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:08 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:57 19:52 22:22 22:42 23:15
Dundee, at University 05:44 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:43 08:02 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:09 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:58 19:53 22:23 22:43 23:16
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:45 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:44 08:03 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:10 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:19 17:46 18:19 18:59 19:54 22:24 22:44 23:17
Dundee High Street (Stop 4) 05:46 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:12 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:21 17:48 18:21 19:00 19:55 22:25 22:45 23:18
05:00 05:10 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:24 06:41 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:43 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:15 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:40 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:51 18:24 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27 22:47
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:00 05:10 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:24 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:43 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:15 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:40 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:51 18:24 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27 22:47 23:18
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 05:01 05:11 05:29 05:49 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:44 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:17 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:42 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:53 18:26 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28 22:48 23:19
Dundee, opp Bus Station 05:02 05:12 05:30 05:50 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:45 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:18 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:43 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:54 18:26 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29 22:49 23:20
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 05:02 05:12 05:30 05:50 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:45 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:18 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:43 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:54 18:27 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29 22:49 23:20
Eastport, nr Wallace Street 05:03 05:13 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:46 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:19 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:44 16:56 17:16 17:28 17:55 18:27 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:21
Eastport, nr Lillybank Road 05:03 05:13 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:46 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:20 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:45 16:57 17:17 17:29 17:56 18:28 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:21
Eastport, at South Baffin Street 05:04 05:14 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:28 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:47 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:20 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:45 16:57 17:17 17:29 17:56 18:28 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31 22:51 23:22
Eastport, nr Thornbank Terrace 05:04 05:14 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:28 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:47 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:21 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:46 16:58 17:18 17:30 17:57 18:29 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32 22:52 23:23
Eastport, nr Kenilworth Avenue 05:05 05:15 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:29 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:48 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:22 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:47 16:59 17:19 17:31 17:58 18:30 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32 22:52 23:23
Craigiebank, at Murray Street 05:06 05:16 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:30 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:49 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:23 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:48 17:00 17:20 17:32 17:59 18:31 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:33 22:53 23:24
Craigiebank, at Dalgleish Road 05:06 05:16 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:30 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:49 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:24 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:49 17:01 17:21 17:33 18:00 18:31 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34 22:54 23:25
Craigiebank, adj Carlochie Place 05:07 05:17 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:31 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:50 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:25 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:50 17:02 17:22 17:34 18:01 18:32 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34 22:54 23:25
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 05:07 05:17 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:31 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:50 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:25 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:50 17:02 17:22 17:34 18:01 18:33 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35 22:55 23:26
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 05:08 05:18 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:32 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:51 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:26 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:51 17:03 17:23 17:35 18:02 18:33 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35 22:55 23:26
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 05:08 05:18 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:32 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:51 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:27 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:52 17:04 17:24 17:36 18:03 18:34 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:36 22:56 23:27
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 05:09 05:19 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:33 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:52 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:28 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:53 17:05 17:25 17:37 18:04 18:35 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37 22:57 23:28
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 05:10 05:20 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:53 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:29 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:38 18:05 18:36 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38 22:58 23:29
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 05:10 05:20 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:53 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:29 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:38 18:05 18:36 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38 22:58 23:29
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 05:11 05:21 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:54 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:30 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:06 18:37 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39 22:59 23:30
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 05:11 05:21 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:54 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:31 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:56 17:08 17:28 17:40 18:07 18:38 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:00 23:31
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 05:12 05:22 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:32 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:57 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:00 23:31
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 05:12 05:22 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:32 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:57 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:08 18:39 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:01 23:32
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 05:13 05:23 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:33 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:58 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:01 23:32
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 05:13 05:23 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:34 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:59 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:02 23:33
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 05:14 05:24 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:35 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:00 17:12 17:32 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:03 23:34
Broughty Ferry, at Queen Street 05:14 05:24 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:35 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:00 17:12 17:32 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:03 23:34
Broughty Ferry, opp Anton Drive 05:15 05:25 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:36 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 17:01 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:04 23:35
Broughty Ferry, at Stewart Street 05:15 05:25 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:36 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 17:01 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:04 23:35
Balgillo, at Fintry Place 05:16 05:26 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:37 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:02 17:14 17:34 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:05 23:36
Balgillo, opp Kintail Place 05:17 05:27 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:38 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:03 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:06 23:37

Barnhill - Ninewells Hospital

Balgillo, opp Kintail Place 05:17 05:27 06:05 06:22 06:58 07:17 07:29 07:50 08:19 08:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:03 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:56 17:03 17:15 17:47 18:03 21:47
Balgillo, opp Menteith Street 05:17 05:27 06:05 06:22 06:58 07:17 07:29 07:50 08:19 08:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:03 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:56 17:03 17:15 17:47 18:03 21:47
Balgillo, opp Edzell Street 05:18 05:28 06:06 06:23 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:51 08:20 08:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:04 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:57 17:04 17:16 17:48 18:04 21:48
Balgillo, opp Ceres Crescent 05:18 05:28 06:06 06:23 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:51 08:21 08:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:05 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:58 17:05 17:17 17:49 18:05 21:48
Balgillo, at Elcho Drive 05:19 05:29 06:07 06:24 07:00 07:19 07:31 07:52 08:22 08:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:06 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:59 17:06 17:18 17:50 18:06 21:49
Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 05:20 05:30 06:08 06:25 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:07 15:28 15:58 16:26 17:00 17:07 17:19 17:51 18:07 21:50
05:31 06:10 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:25 08:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:08 15:31 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:10 17:22 17:54 18:10
Barnhill, nr Montague Street 05:21 05:32 06:11 06:26 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:26 08:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:09 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:11 17:23 17:55 18:11 21:51
Barnhill, opp Abercromby Street 05:22 05:33 06:12 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:27 08:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:10 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:12 17:24 17:56 18:11 21:51
Barnhill, at Nursery Road 05:22 05:33 06:12 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:27 08:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:10 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:12 17:24 17:56 18:12 21:52
Barnhill, at Campfield Square 05:23 05:34 06:13 06:28 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:58 08:28 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:11 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:13 17:25 17:57 18:12 21:52
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road East 05:24 05:35 06:14 06:29 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:29 08:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:12 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:14 17:26 17:58 18:13 21:53
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road West 05:24 05:35 06:14 06:29 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:29 08:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:12 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:14 17:26 17:58 18:14 21:54
Barnhill, opp Corran Gardens 05:25 05:36 06:15 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:39 08:00 08:30 09:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:13 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:15 17:27 17:59 18:14 21:54
Broughty Ferry, opp Archer Street 05:26 05:37 06:16 06:31 07:08 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:14 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:16 17:28 18:00 18:15 21:55
Broughty Ferry, at Anton Drive 05:26 05:37 06:16 06:31 07:08 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:14 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:16 17:28 18:00 18:15 21:55
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 05:28 05:39 06:18 06:33 07:10 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:33 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:16 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:18 17:30 18:02 18:17 21:57
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 05:28 05:39 06:18 06:33 07:10 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:33 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:16 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:18 17:30 18:02 18:17 21:57
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 05:28 05:39 06:18 06:33 07:10 07:30 07:42 08:04 08:34 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:16 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:18 17:30 18:02 18:17 21:57
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 05:29 05:40 06:19 06:34 07:11 07:31 07:43 08:04 08:34 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:17 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:19 17:31 18:03 18:18 21:58
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 05:29 05:40 06:19 06:34 07:11 07:31 07:43 08:05 08:35 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:18 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:20 17:32 18:04 18:18 21:58
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 05:30 05:41 06:20 06:35 07:12 07:32 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:18 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:20 17:32 18:04 18:19 21:59
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 05:30 05:41 06:20 06:35 07:12 07:32 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:19 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:21 17:33 18:05 18:19 21:59
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 05:31 05:42 06:21 06:36 07:13 07:33 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:20 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:22 17:34 18:06 18:20 22:00
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 05:32 05:43 06:22 06:37 07:14 07:34 07:46 08:09 08:39 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:21 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:23 17:35 18:07 18:21 22:01
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 05:33 05:44 06:23 06:38 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:22 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:24 17:36 18:08 18:22 22:02
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 05:34 05:45 06:24 06:39 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:23 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:25 17:37 18:09 18:23 22:02
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 05:35 05:46 06:25 06:40 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:24 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:26 17:38 18:10 18:23 22:03
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 05:35 05:46 06:25 06:40 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:25 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:27 17:39 18:11 18:24 22:04
Craigiebank, nr Craigie Avenue 05:36 05:47 06:26 06:41 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:25 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:27 17:39 18:11 18:24 22:04
Craigiebank, opp East Haddon Road 05:36 05:47 06:26 06:41 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:26 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:28 17:40 18:12 18:25 22:04
Craigiebank, opp Dalgleish Road 05:37 05:48 06:27 06:42 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:26 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:28 17:40 18:12 18:25 22:05
Eastport, adj Kenilworth Avenue 05:38 05:49 06:28 06:43 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:28 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:30 17:42 18:14 18:26 22:06
Eastport, opp Thornbank Terrace 05:39 05:50 06:29 06:44 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:29 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:31 17:43 18:15 18:27 22:07
Eastport, opp South Baffin Street 05:39 05:50 06:29 06:44 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:47 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:29 15:54 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:31 17:43 18:15 18:28 22:07
Eastport, opp Lillybank Road 05:40 05:51 06:30 06:45 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:48 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:32 17:44 18:16 18:29 22:08
Eastport, nr Peep o Day Lane 05:41 05:52 06:31 06:46 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:18 08:48 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:31 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:33 17:45 18:17 18:29 22:08
Eastport, nr Foundry Lane 05:41 05:52 06:31 06:46 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:34 17:46 18:18 18:30 22:09
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 05:42 05:53 06:32 06:47 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:50 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:35 17:47 18:19 18:30 22:10
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:43 05:54 06:33 06:48 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:51 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:55 17:29 17:36 17:48 18:20 18:31 22:10
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:44 05:55 06:34 06:49 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:52 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:30 17:37 17:49 18:21 18:32 22:11
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 05:45 05:56 06:35 06:50 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:31 17:38 17:50 18:22 18:33 22:12
05:13 06:17 07:13 07:49 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:39 16:30 17:00 17:34 17:41 17:53 18:24 18:36 22:14
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:13 05:45 05:56 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:13 07:27 07:49 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:39 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:34 17:41 17:53 18:24 18:36 22:14
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:14 05:46 05:57 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:41 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:36 17:43 17:55 18:26 18:37 22:15
W End, opp Airlie Place 05:15 05:47 05:58 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:27 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:42 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:37 17:44 17:56 18:27 18:38 22:16
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 05:16 05:48 05:59 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:28 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:43 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:38 17:45 17:57 18:28 18:39 22:17
W End, at Seafield Lane 05:17 05:49 06:00 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:31 07:53 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:29 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:44 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:39 17:46 17:58 18:29 18:40 22:18
W End, nr Step Row 05:17 05:49 06:00 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:31 07:53 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:44 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:39 17:46 17:58 18:29 18:40 22:18
Riverside, nr Windsor Street 05:18 05:50 06:01 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:32 07:54 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:46 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:41 17:48 18:00 18:31 18:41 22:19
Riverside, opp Hyndford Street 05:19 05:51 06:02 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:33 07:55 08:07 08:34 09:04 09:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:47 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:42 17:49 18:01 18:32 18:42 22:20
Riverside, opp West Park Road 05:21 05:53 06:04 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:35 07:57 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:49 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:44 17:51 18:03 18:34 18:44 22:22
Riverside, opp Farington Terrace 05:21 05:53 06:04 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:35 07:57 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:49 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:44 17:51 18:03 18:34 18:44 22:22
Riverside, opp Farington Street 05:22 05:54 06:05 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:22 07:36 07:58 08:10 08:37 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:50 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:45 17:52 18:04 18:35 18:45 22:23
W End, at Carseview Gardens 05:22 05:54 06:05 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:22 07:36 07:58 08:10 08:37 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:50 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:45 17:52 18:04 18:35 18:45 22:23
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 05:23 05:55 06:06 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:37 07:59 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:51 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:46 17:53 18:05 18:36 18:46 22:24
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 05:23 05:55 06:06 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:37 07:59 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:52 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:47 17:54 18:06 18:37 18:47 22:25
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 05:24 05:56 06:07 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:24 07:38 08:00 08:12 08:39 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:52 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:47 17:54 18:06 18:37 18:47 22:25
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 05:25 05:57 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:39 08:01 08:13 08:40 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:53 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:48 17:55 18:07 18:38 18:48 22:26
Menzieshill, at Servite House 05:25 05:57 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:39 08:01 08:13 08:40 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:53 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:48 17:55 18:07 18:38 18:48 22:26
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 05:25 05:57 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:39 08:01 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:54 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:49 17:56 18:08 18:39 18:49 22:27
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:26 05:58 06:09 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:40 08:02 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:55 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:50 17:57 18:09 18:40 18:50 22:28
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:26 05:58 06:09 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:40 08:02 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:55 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:50 17:57 18:09 18:40 18:50 22:28
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:27 05:59 06:10 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:27 07:41 08:03 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:56 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:51 17:58 18:10 18:41 18:51 22:29
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 05:28 06:00 06:11 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:28 07:42 08:04 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:57 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:52 17:59 18:11 18:42 18:52 22:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee