bustimes.org

Dundee, at Marks and Spencer

On Seagate

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

39 Arbroath 09:12⚡
5 Barnhill 09:13⚡
73 Ethiebeaton Park 09:16⚡
10 Ninewells 09:22⚡
20 Dundee City Centre 09:25
5 Barnhill 09:31⚡
77 Gauldry 09:31⚡
73A Carnoustie 09:31⚡
42 Tayport 09:34⚡
59 Dundee City Centre 09:37⚡
5 Barnhill 09:38
5 Barnhill 09:41⚡
39 Arbroath 09:42

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations