bustimes.org

Dundee, at Marks and Spencer

On Seagate

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

73A Arbroath 17:00⚡
57A Dundee City Centre 17:01
10 Ninewells 17:02⚡
39 Arbroath 17:13⚡
73 Ethiebeaton Park 17:14⚡
77 Gauldry 17:15⚡
5 Barnhill 17:17⚡
42 Glenrothes 17:17⚡
21B Dundee City Centre 17:20⚡
73A Carnoustie 17:32
10 Barnhill 17:32⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services