73 - Arbroath bus station - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Arbroath bus station - Ninewells Hospital

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 4) 05:4406:3407:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2917:5118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 05:4506:3507:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3017:5118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 05:4606:3607:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3117:5218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 05:4706:3707:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3217:5218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Timmergreens, opp Ash Grove 05:5006:4007:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Timmergreens, opp Charles Avenue 17:5318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Timmergreens, at Monymusk Road 17:5318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 05:5106:4107:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3617:5418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 05:5106:4107:3608:3609:3610:3711:3612:3713:3614:3715:3616:3717:3717:5418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Arbroath, opp Peasiehill Road 05:5206:4207:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3717:5518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Arbroath, opp Westway Retail Park 05:5206:4207:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3717:5518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Arbroath, opp Elliot Caravan Park 05:5306:4307:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3817:5618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (Westbound) 05:5306:4307:3808:3809:3810:3911:3812:3913:3814:3915:3816:3917:3917:5618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Arbroath, opp Balcathie Road End 05:5506:4507:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4017:5818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Salmond’s Muir, opp Mains of Kelly Road End 05:5606:4607:4108:4109:4110:4211:4112:4213:4114:4215:4116:4217:4217:5918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Easthaven, at East Scryne Hall 10:4712:4714:4716:4717:47
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 05:5906:4907:4408:4409:4411:4413:4415:4418:0218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Easthaven, at Bus Shelter 10:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Scryne Road End (at) 06:0106:5107:4608:4609:4611:4613:4615:4618:0418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Works 10:5112:5114:5116:5117:51
Muirdrum Watson Way (near) 06:0306:5307:4808:4809:4811:4813:4815:4818:0618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Carnoustie, opp McGill Road 10:5412:5414:5416:5417:54
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 83) 06:0806:5807:5308:5309:5311:5313:5315:5318:1119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Church 10:5412:5414:5416:5417:54
Carnoustie, at Spencer Crescent Footpath 06:0906:5907:5408:5409:5411:5413:5415:5418:1219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Carnoustie, opp Maule Street 06:0906:5907:5408:5409:5411:5413:5415:5418:1219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Carnoustie, opp Guthrie Street 06:0906:5907:5408:5409:5411:5413:5415:5418:1219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Carnoustie, at Aboukir Hotel 06:1007:0007:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:1319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Carnoustie, opp Dalhousie Street 06:1007:0007:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:1319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Carnoustie, at Station Road 06:1007:0007:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:1319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Carnoustie, at Bonella Street 06:1107:0107:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:1419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Carnoustie, at Royal Bank 06:1107:0107:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:1419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Carnoustie, at Links Avenue 06:1207:0207:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:1519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Carnoustie, at Burnside Street 06:1307:0307:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:1619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Carnoustie Brown Street (near) 06:1407:0407:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:1619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Carnoustie, at Victoria Street 06:1507:0508:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:1719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Carnoustie, opp Parkview Health Centre 06:1607:0608:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:1819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Carnoustie, at Westfield Street 06:1707:0708:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:1919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Barry, at MacDonald Smith Drive 06:1807:0808:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:2019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Barry, at Old School 06:1907:0908:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:2019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Barry, at Station Road North 06:2107:1108:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:2119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Barry, opp Fernbrae 06:2107:1108:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:2119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Barry, opp Briar Cottage 06:2207:1208:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:2219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Barry, at Rowan Lea Stables 06:2407:1408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:2419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Barry, at Caravan Park 06:2407:1408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:2419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Monifieth, after Elsinore Bridge 06:2607:1608:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:2519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Monifieth Links Car Park (opp) 06:2807:1808:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Monifieth, at Dalhousie Street 06:2807:1808:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 06:2907:1908:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 06:2907:1908:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Monifieth, at Taycourt 06:2907:1908:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Monifieth, at Tesco 06:3007:2008:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:2919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 06:3107:2108:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:2919:1920:1921:1922:19
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 06:3107:2108:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:3019:2020:2021:2022:20
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 06:3207:2208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:3019:2020:2021:2022:20
Monifieth, at Milton Park 06:3207:2208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:3119:2120:2121:2122:21
Monifieth, at Milton Street 06:3307:2308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:3119:2120:2121:2122:21
Barnhill South Balmossie Street (near) 06:3407:2408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:3219:2220:2221:2222:22
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 06:3407:2408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:3219:2220:2221:2222:22
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 06:3507:2508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:3319:2320:2321:2322:23
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 06:3607:2608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:3319:2320:2321:2322:23
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 06:3707:2708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:3419:2420:2421:2422:24
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 06:3707:2708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:3419:2420:2421:2422:24
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 06:3807:2808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:3519:2520:2521:2522:25
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 06:3907:2908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3519:2520:2521:2522:25
Broughty Ferry Gray Street (near) 06:3907:2908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3519:2520:2521:2522:25
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 06:4007:3008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:3619:2620:2621:2622:26
Broughty Ferry Claypotts Road (near) 06:4107:3108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3719:2720:2721:2722:27
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 06:4207:3208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:3719:2720:2721:2722:27
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 06:4307:3308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:3819:2820:2821:2822:28
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Victoria Road (near) 06:4407:3408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:3819:2820:2821:2822:28
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Grove Road (near) 06:4407:3408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3018:3919:2920:2921:2922:29
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 06:4507:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3118:4019:3020:3021:3022:30
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 06:4707:3708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3318:4119:3120:3121:3122:31
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 06:4807:3808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3418:4119:3120:3121:3122:31
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 06:4907:3908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3518:4219:3220:3221:3222:32
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 06:5007:4008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3618:4319:3320:3321:3322:33
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 06:5107:4108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3718:4419:3420:3421:3422:34
Craigiebank Balgavies Avenue (near) 06:5207:4208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3818:4519:3520:3521:3522:35
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 06:5307:4308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:4519:3520:3521:3522:35
Craigiebank Dean Avenue (near) 06:5407:4408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:4619:3620:3621:3622:36
Craigiebank Dalgleish Road (near) 06:5407:4408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4018:4619:3620:3621:3622:36
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 06:5507:4508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4719:3720:3721:3722:37
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 06:5507:4508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4118:4719:3720:3721:3722:37
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 06:5607:4608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4218:4819:3820:3821:3822:38
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 06:5707:4708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4919:3920:3921:3922:39
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 06:5807:4808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4919:3920:3921:3922:39
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 06:5807:4808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:5019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastport, at Graham Place 06:5907:4908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:5019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 07:0007:5008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:5119:4120:4121:4122:41
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 07:0107:5108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:5219:4220:4221:4222:42
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 07:0207:5208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:5319:4320:4321:4322:43
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 07:0307:5308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:5419:4420:4421:4422:44
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:0407:5408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:5519:4520:4521:4522:45
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 07:0507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5619:4620:4621:4622:46
08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 07:0507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5619:4620:4621:4622:46
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 07:0607:5608:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:4720:4721:4722:47
West End, opp Airlie Place 07:0707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5819:4820:4821:4822:48
West End Mcvicars Lane (near) 07:0807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5919:4920:4921:4922:49
West End, at Seafield Lane 07:0807:5808:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:4920:4921:4922:49
West End Step Row (near) 07:0907:5909:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:5020:5021:5022:50
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 07:0907:5909:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0019:5020:5021:5022:50
Logie Shaftesbury Terrace (near) 07:1008:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:5120:5121:5122:51
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 07:1008:0009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0119:5120:5121:5122:51
Logie Hyndford Street (near) 07:1108:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:5220:5221:5222:52
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 07:1108:0109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0219:5220:5221:5222:52
Riverside Marchfield Road (near) 07:1208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0319:5320:5321:5322:53
Riverside, adj West Park Road 07:1208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0319:5320:5321:5322:53
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 07:1408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0419:5420:5421:5422:54
Riverside Glamis Road (near) 07:1408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0519:5520:5521:5522:55
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 07:1508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0519:5520:5521:5522:55
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 07:1508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0619:5620:5621:5622:56
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 07:1608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0619:5620:5621:5622:56
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 07:1708:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0719:5720:5721:5722:57
Menzieshill, at Servite House 07:1708:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0719:5720:5721:5722:57
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 07:1808:0809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0819:5820:5821:5822:58
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 07:1908:0909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0819:5820:5821:5822:58
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 07:1908:0909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0919:5920:5921:5922:59
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 07:2008:1009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0919:5920:5921:5922:59
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:2108:1109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1020:0021:0022:0023:00
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 08:12
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 08:12
Menzieshill, at Thurso Crescent 08:13
Menzieshill, at Lochinver Crescent 08:14
Technology Park Kingsway West (near) 08:15
Technology Park, opp Luna Place 08:16
Technology Park, at Riverside Drive 08:17
Invergowrie, opp Greystane Road 08:18
Invergowrie, at Mylnefield Road 08:18
Invergowrie, opp Primary School 08:19
Invergowrie, at Dryburgh Terrace 08:19
Invergowrie, at Station Road 08:20
Invergowrie, at Carse Place 08:20
Kingoodie, opp Woodland Way 08:21
Kingoodie, at The Green 08:22

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath bus station

Kingoodie, at The Green 08:22
Kingoodie, at Woodland Way 08:22
Invergowrie, opp Carse Place 08:24
Invergowrie, opp Station Road 08:24
Invergowrie, opp Dryburgh Terrace 08:25
Invergowrie, at Primary School 08:26
Invergowrie, opp Carselea Road 08:26
Invergowrie, at Greystane Road 08:26
Riverside, opp Mill Bay Terrace 08:28
Riverside, at Clayhills Grove 08:28
Ninewells, opp Clayhills Drive 08:28
Ninewells, opp Maggies Centre 08:29
Ninewells James Arnott Drive (near) 08:29
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:2708:3009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:02
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 07:2808:3109:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:03
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 07:2808:3109:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:03
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 07:2908:3209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3918:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:03
Menzieshill Orrin Place (near) 07:3008:3309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:4018:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:04
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 07:3008:3309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:4018:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:04
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 07:3108:3409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:4118:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:04
Menzieshill, at The Shand 07:3108:3409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:4118:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:05
Riverside Elliot Road (near) 07:3208:3509:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:4218:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:05
Riverside Harrow Street (near) 07:3308:3609:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:4318:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:06
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 07:3408:3709:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:4418:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:06
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 07:3408:3709:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:4418:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:07
Riverside Jedburgh Road (near) 07:3508:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4518:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:07
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 07:3708:4009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4718:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:09
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 07:3808:4109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4818:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:10
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 07:3908:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4918:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:11
West End, opp Patons Lane 07:4008:4309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:5018:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:12
West End, opp Seafield Lane 07:4008:4309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:5018:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:12
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 07:4108:4409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:5118:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:13
West End, opp Roseangle 07:4208:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:5218:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:14
Dundee, at University 07:4308:4609:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:5318:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:15
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:4408:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:5418:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:16
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 07:4508:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:5518:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:17
06:4807:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:58
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:5918:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:18
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:0218:3419:3420:3421:3422:3423:19
Dundee, opp Bus Station 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:0318:3519:3520:3521:3522:3523:20
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:0418:3619:3620:3621:3622:3623:21
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:0518:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:22
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0618:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:22
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0618:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:23
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:0718:3919:3920:3921:3922:3923:24
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:0818:3919:3920:3921:3922:3923:24
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0918:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:25
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:1018:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:26
Craigiebank Carlochie Place (near) 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:1018:4219:4220:4221:4222:4223:27
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:1118:4219:4220:4221:4222:4223:27
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:1218:4319:4320:4321:4322:4323:28
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:1218:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:29
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:1318:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:29
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1418:4519:4520:4521:4522:4523:30
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Crawford Place (near) 07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:1518:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:31
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:1618:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:31
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:1718:4719:4720:4721:4722:4723:32
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:1818:4819:4820:4821:4822:4823:33
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:1918:4819:4820:4821:4822:4823:33
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:2018:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:34
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2218:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:35
Broughty Ferry, at Library 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2318:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:36
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2418:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:37
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:2518:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:37
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:2518:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:38
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:2618:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:38
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:2718:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:39
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2818:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:39
Barnhill, at Maule Street 07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2818:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:40
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:2918:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:40
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:3018:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:41
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:3118:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:41
Monifieth, at Bank Street 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:3118:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:42
Monifieth, at Albert Street 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:3218:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:42
Monifieth, at Church Street 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:3218:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:43
Monifieth, opp Tesco 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:3318:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:43
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:3318:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:43
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3418:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:44
Monifieth, at Laird Street 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3418:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:44
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street North 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3418:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:44
Monifieth, opp Dalhousie Street 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:3519:0020:0021:0022:0023:0023:45
Monifieth Links Car Park (at) 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:3519:0020:0021:0022:0023:0023:45
Monifieth, before Elsinore Bridge 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:3719:0220:0221:0222:0223:0223:47
Barry, opp Caravan Park 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:3819:0320:0321:0322:0323:0323:48
Barry, opp Rowan Lea Stables 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:3919:0420:0421:0422:0423:0423:49
Barry, at Westfield 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:4119:0620:0621:0622:0623:0623:51
Barry, at Fernbrae 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:4119:0620:0621:0622:0623:0623:51
Barry, opp Station Road North 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:4119:0620:0621:0622:0623:0623:51
Barry, opp Old School 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:4319:0720:0721:0722:0723:0723:52
Carnoustie, at Ravensby Park Gardens 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:4419:0820:0821:0822:0823:0823:53
Carnoustie, opp Westfield Street 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:4419:0920:0921:0922:0923:0923:54
Carnoustie, at Parkview Health Centre 07:3608:3609:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:4619:1020:1021:1022:1023:1023:55
Carnoustie, opp Victoria Street 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:4619:1020:1021:1022:1023:1023:55
Carnoustie, at Lochend Road 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:4719:1120:1121:1122:1123:1123:56
Carnoustie, at North Burnside Street 07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:4819:1120:1121:1122:1123:1123:56
Carnoustie, opp Links Avenue 07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:4919:1320:1321:1322:1323:1323:58
Carnoustie, at Queen Street 07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:5019:1320:1321:1322:1323:1323:58
Carnoustie, at Council Chambers 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:5119:1420:1421:1422:1423:1423:59
Carnoustie Dalhousie Street (opp Dalhousie Street) 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:5119:1420:1421:1422:1423:1423:59
Carnoustie, opp Aboukir Hotel 07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:5219:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:00
Carnoustie, at Panbride Church 07:4209:4211:4213:4215:4217:4218:5219:15
Carnoustie, at Guthrie Street 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4220:1521:1522:1523:1500:00
Carnoustie, at Broadlands 07:4309:4311:4313:4315:4317:4318:5319:16
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 54) 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4320:1621:1622:1623:1600:01
Carnoustie, at Panbride Works 07:4409:4411:4413:4415:4417:4418:5419:17
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Road 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4320:1621:1622:1623:1600:01
Easthaven, at Bus Shelter 07:4709:4711:4713:4715:4717:4718:5719:20
Muirdrum Watson Way (near) 08:4710:4712:4714:4716:4720:2021:2022:2023:2000:05
Easthaven, opp East Scryne Hall 07:4809:4811:4813:4815:4817:4818:5819:21
Scryne Road End (opp) 08:4910:4912:4914:4916:4920:2221:2222:2223:2200:07
Salmond’s Muir, opp Hatton Road End 07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:0019:2420:2421:2422:2423:2400:09
Salmond’s Muir, at Mains of Kelly Road End 07:5308:5209:5310:5211:5312:5213:5314:5215:5316:5217:5319:0319:2720:2721:2722:2723:2700:12
Arbroath, at Balcathie Road End 07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:0419:2820:2821:2822:2823:2800:13
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (Eastbound) 07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:0519:3020:3021:3022:3023:3000:15
Arbroath, at Elliot Caravan Park 07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:0519:3020:3021:3022:3023:3000:15
Arbroath, at Westway Retail Park 07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0619:3120:3121:3122:3123:3100:16
Arbroath, at Antiquary House 07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0619:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:17
Hospitalfield Road (at) 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:0719:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:17
Arbroath, at The Steadings 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:0719:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:17
Timmergreens Fraser Place (near) 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:07
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 19:3320:3321:3322:3323:3300:18
Timmergreens, at Ash Grove 07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:08
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:1019:3320:3321:3322:3323:3300:18
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:1119:3420:3421:3422:3423:3400:19
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:1319:3420:3421:3422:3423:3400:19
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 08:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:1419:3520:3521:3522:3523:3500:20
Arbroath, at Bus Station 08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1519:3520:3521:3522:3523:3500:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 28 February 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app