bustimes.org

73 - Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSTY)

Map

Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 4) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Timmergreens, opp Charles Avenue 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Timmergreens, at Monymusk Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Carnoustie, at Westhaven Park 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Monifieth, opp St. Regulus Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Carnoustie, at Chapman Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Carnoustie, nr Manor Gardens 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Carnoustie, nr Craigmill Gardens 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Carnoustie, at Recycling Centre 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Carnoustie, nr Shanwell Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Carnoustie, opp Recycling Centre 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Carnoustie, opp Holyrood Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Carnoustie, opp Newton Crescent 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Arbroath, opp Peasiehill Road 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Arbroath, opp Westway Retail Park 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Arbroath, opp Elliot Caravan Park 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (W-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Arbroath, opp Balcathie Road End 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Salmond’s Muir, opp Mains of Kelly Road End 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Scryne Road End (at) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 83) 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:45 17:05 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Carnoustie, at Spencer Crescent Footpath 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:45 17:05 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Carnoustie, opp Maule Street 07:45 08:45 09:06 09:45 10:45 11:06 11:45 12:45 13:06 13:45 14:45 15:06 15:45 16:45 17:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Monifieth, at Adderley Terrace 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Carnoustie, opp Guthrie Street 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:46 17:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Monifieth, opp Seaview School 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Monifieth, at Muirnwood Place 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Monifieth, at Travebank Gardens 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Monifieth, nr Ritchie Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Monifieth, opp Lorne Crescent 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Monifieth, opp Ashgrove 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Monifieth, opp Elmgrove 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Monifieth, opp Broomhill Court 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Carnoustie, at Aboukir Hotel 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:46 17:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Carnoustie, opp Dalhousie Street 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:47 17:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Carnoustie, at Bonella Street 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:47 17:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Carnoustie, at Royal Bank 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:48 17:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Carnoustie, at Links Avenue 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:48 17:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Carnoustie, at Burnside Street 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:49 17:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Carnoustie, nr Brown Street 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:50 17:10 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Carnoustie, at Victoria Street 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:50 17:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Monifieth, opp Elsinore Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Carnoustie, opp Parkview Health Centre 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:51 17:11 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Monifieth, at Buddon Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Monifieth, opp Links Place 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Carnoustie, at Westfield Street 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:52 17:12 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Barry, at MacDonald Smith Drive 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:53 17:13 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Barry, at Old School 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:53 17:13 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Barry, at Station Road North 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:55 17:15 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Monifieth, at Ashludie Terrace 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Barry, opp Fernbrae 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:55 17:15 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Barry, opp Briar Cottage 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:55 17:15 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Barry, at Caravan Park 07:58 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:18 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Monifieth, after Elsinore Bridge 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:59 17:19 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Monifieth Links Car Park (opp) 08:01 09:01 09:21 10:01 11:01 11:21 12:01 13:01 13:21 14:01 15:01 15:21 16:01 17:01 17:21 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, at Dalhousie Street 08:01 09:01 09:21 10:01 11:01 11:21 12:01 13:01 13:21 14:01 15:01 15:21 16:01 17:01 17:21 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Monifieth, at Taycourt 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Monifieth, at Tesco 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Monifieth, at Milton Park 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Monifieth, at Milton Street 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, nr South Balmossie Street 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Broughty Ferry, nr Gray Street 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Craigiebank, nr Dean Avenue 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Eastport, at Graham Place 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Dundee, at Sinatras 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
W End, opp Airlie Place 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
W End, at Seafield Lane 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
W End, nr Step Row 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Riverside, nr Marchfield Road 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Riverside, adj West Park Road 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riverside, nr Glamis Road 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Menzieshill, at Servite House 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath

Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:42 17:56 18:16 then hourly until 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:42 17:56 18:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:43 17:57 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:43 17:57 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:44 17:58 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:44 17:58 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:45 17:59 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Menzieshill, at The Shand 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:46 17:59 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:46 18:00 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:00 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:01 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:02 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:02 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:03 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:03 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 08:51 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:04 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
W End, opp Patons Lane 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:05 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
W End, opp Seafield Lane 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:05 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 08:54 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:07 18:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
W End, opp Roseangle 08:55 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:08 18:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dundee, at University 08:56 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:09 18:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dundee, at West Marketgait 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:58 18:11 18:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 08:30 09:00 10:00 10:20 11:00 12:00 12:20 13:00 14:00 14:20 15:00 16:00 16:20 17:00 18:00 18:13 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundee, at Caird Hall 08:31 09:01 10:01 10:21 11:01 12:01 12:21 13:01 14:01 14:21 15:01 16:01 16:21 17:01 18:01 18:13 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 08:33 09:03 10:03 10:23 11:03 12:03 12:23 13:03 14:03 14:23 15:03 16:03 16:23 17:03 18:03 18:15 18:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dundee, opp Bus Station 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:25 11:05 12:05 12:25 13:05 14:05 14:25 15:05 16:05 16:25 17:05 18:05 18:16 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:25 11:05 12:05 12:25 13:05 14:05 14:25 15:05 16:05 16:25 17:05 18:05 18:16 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 08:37 09:07 10:07 10:27 11:07 12:07 12:27 13:07 14:07 14:27 15:07 16:07 16:27 17:07 18:07 18:18 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 08:37 09:07 10:07 10:27 11:07 12:07 12:27 13:07 14:07 14:27 15:07 16:07 16:27 17:07 18:07 18:18 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:28 11:08 12:08 12:28 13:08 14:08 14:28 15:08 16:08 16:28 17:08 18:08 18:18 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:28 11:08 12:08 12:28 13:08 14:08 14:28 15:08 16:08 16:28 17:08 18:08 18:19 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 08:39 09:09 10:09 10:29 11:09 12:09 12:29 13:09 14:09 14:29 15:09 16:09 16:29 17:09 18:09 18:20 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:30 11:10 12:10 12:30 13:10 14:10 14:30 15:10 16:10 16:30 17:10 18:10 18:20 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 08:41 09:11 10:11 10:31 11:11 12:11 12:31 13:11 14:11 14:31 15:11 16:11 16:31 17:11 18:11 18:21 18:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Craigiebank, nr Carlochie Place 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:32 11:12 12:12 12:32 13:12 14:12 14:32 15:12 16:12 16:32 17:12 18:12 18:22 18:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:32 11:12 12:12 12:32 13:12 14:12 14:32 15:12 16:12 16:32 17:12 18:12 18:23 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 08:43 09:13 10:13 10:33 11:13 12:13 12:33 13:13 14:13 14:33 15:13 16:13 16:33 17:13 18:13 18:23 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 08:44 09:14 10:14 10:34 11:14 12:14 12:34 13:14 14:14 14:34 15:14 16:14 16:34 17:14 18:14 18:24 18:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:35 11:15 12:15 12:35 13:15 14:15 14:35 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:15 18:15 18:25 18:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:36 11:16 12:16 12:36 13:16 14:16 14:36 15:16 16:16 16:36 17:16 18:16 18:26 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:36 11:16 12:16 12:36 13:16 14:16 14:36 15:16 16:16 16:36 17:16 18:16 18:26 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:37 11:17 12:17 12:37 13:17 14:17 14:37 15:17 16:17 16:37 17:17 18:17 18:26 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:38 11:18 12:18 12:38 13:18 14:18 14:38 15:18 16:18 16:38 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:38 11:18 12:18 12:38 13:18 14:18 14:38 15:18 16:18 16:38 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:39 11:19 12:19 12:39 13:19 14:19 14:39 15:19 16:19 16:39 17:19 18:19 18:28 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:39 11:19 12:19 12:39 13:19 14:19 14:39 15:19 16:19 16:39 17:19 18:19 18:28 18:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:20 12:20 12:40 13:20 14:20 14:40 15:20 16:20 16:40 17:20 18:20 18:29 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:21 12:21 12:41 13:21 14:21 14:41 15:21 16:21 16:41 17:21 18:21 18:29 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Broughty Ferry, at Library 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:22 12:22 12:42 13:22 14:22 14:42 15:22 16:22 16:42 17:22 18:22 18:30 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:22 12:22 12:42 13:22 14:22 14:42 15:22 16:22 16:42 17:22 18:22 18:30 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:23 12:23 12:43 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:23 16:23 16:43 17:23 18:23 18:31 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:23 12:23 12:43 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:23 16:23 16:43 17:23 18:23 18:31 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:24 12:24 12:44 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:24 16:24 16:44 17:24 18:24 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:25 12:25 12:45 13:25 14:25 14:45 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:25 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:25 12:25 12:45 13:25 14:25 14:45 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:25 18:33 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Barnhill, at Maule Street 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:26 12:26 12:46 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:26 18:33 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:26 12:26 12:46 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:26 18:34 18:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 08:57 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:27 12:27 12:47 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:27 16:27 16:47 17:27 18:27 18:34 18:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:28 12:28 12:48 13:28 14:28 14:48 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:28 18:28 18:35 18:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Monifieth, at Bank Street 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:28 12:28 12:48 13:28 14:28 14:48 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:28 18:28 18:35 18:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Monifieth, at Albert Street 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:29 12:29 12:49 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:29 18:36 18:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monifieth, at Church Street 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:29 12:29 12:49 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:29 18:36 18:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monifieth, opp Tesco 09:00 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:30 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 09:00 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:30 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 09:00 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:30 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Laird Street 09:00 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street North 09:01 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Monifieth, opp Dalhousie Street 09:01 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Monifieth Links Car Park (at) 09:01 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, before Elsinore Bridge 09:03 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:40 19:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Barry, opp Caravan Park 09:04 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:41 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Barry, opp Rowan Lea Stables 09:04 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:41 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Barry, at Westfield 09:06 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Barry, at Fernbrae 09:06 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Barry, opp Station Road North 09:07 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:44 19:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Barry, opp Old School 09:08 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:45 19:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Carnoustie, at Ravensby Park Gardens 09:09 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:45 19:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Monifieth, at Seaview School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Carnoustie, opp Westfield Street 09:09 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:46 19:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Carnoustie, at Parkview Health Centre 09:10 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:47 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Monifieth, opp Adderley Terrace 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Carnoustie, opp Victoria Street 09:11 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:47 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Carnoustie, at Lochend Road 09:11 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:48 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Carnoustie, at North Burnside Street 09:12 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:48 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Carnoustie, opp Links Avenue 09:13 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:49 19:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Carnoustie, at Queen Street 09:14 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Carnoustie, at Council Chambers 09:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie Dalhousie Street (opp Dalhousie Street) 09:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, opp Aboukir Hotel 09:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, at Guthrie Street 09:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, at Maule Street 09:16 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 54) 09:16 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Road 09:16 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 09:20 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:56 19:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Scryne Road End (opp) 09:21 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:57 19:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Salmond’s Muir, opp Hatton Road End 09:22 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:58 19:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Salmond’s Muir, at Mains of Kelly Road End 09:25 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Arbroath, at Balcathie Road End 09:26 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:02 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (E-bound) 09:27 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Arbroath, at Elliot Caravan Park 09:28 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Arbroath, at Westway Retail Park 09:28 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Arbroath, at Antiquary House 09:29 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hospitalfield Road (at) 09:29 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Arbroath, at The Steadings 09:29 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Monifieth, opp Health Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 09:29 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 09:30 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:06 19:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 09:30 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:06 19:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 09:31 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:07 19:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 09:31 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:07 19:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Arbroath, at Bus Station 09:32 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:08 19:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 12 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSTY)