bustimes.org

73 - Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSTY)

Map

Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 4) 04:47 06:17 07:10 08:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 04:47 06:17 07:11 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 04:47 06:17 07:11 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 04:48 06:18 07:13 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 07:49
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 07:49
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 07:49
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 07:50
Monifieth, opp Grange Place 07:52
Monifieth, at Grange Primary School 07:53
Monifieth, opp Ardownie Street 07:53
Timmergreens, opp Ash Grove 07:16 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51
Monifieth, at Lawers Drive 07:54
Timmergreens, opp Charles Avenue 04:48 06:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Carnoustie, at Westhaven Park 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Ethiebeaton Park, at Dobbie's Garden Centre 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Timmergreens, at Monymusk Road 04:48 06:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 04:49 06:19 07:17 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52 19:49 20:49 21:49
Monifieth, opp St. Regulus Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Carnoustie, at Chapman Drive 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Carnoustie, nr Manor Gardens 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 04:49 06:19 07:17 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52 19:49 20:49 21:49
Arbroath, opp Peasiehill Road 04:49 06:19 07:17 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52 19:49 20:49 21:49
Monifieth, at Adderley Terrace 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Arbroath, opp Westway Retail Park 04:49 06:19 07:18 08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:53 19:49 20:49 21:49
Carnoustie, nr Craigmill Gardens 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Carnoustie, at Recycling Centre 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Carnoustie, nr Shanwell Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Carnoustie, opp Recycling Centre 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Carnoustie, opp Holyrood Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Carnoustie, opp Newton Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Arbroath, opp Elliot Caravan Park 04:50 06:20 07:19 08:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:54 19:50 20:50 21:50
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (W-bound) 04:50 06:20 07:19 08:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:54 19:50 20:50 21:50
Arbroath, opp Balcathie Road End 04:52 06:22 07:21 08:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:56 19:52 20:52 21:52
Salmond’s Muir, opp Mains of Kelly Road End 04:52 06:22 07:21 08:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:56 19:52 20:52 21:52
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 04:55 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:00 19:55 20:55 21:55
Scryne Road End (at) 04:56 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:01 19:56 20:56 21:56
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 04:59 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:04 19:59 20:59 21:59
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 83) 05:03 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 18:08 20:03 21:03 22:03
Carnoustie, at Spencer Crescent Footpath 05:03 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 18:08 20:03 21:03 22:03
Carnoustie, opp Maule Street 05:04 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:33 16:04 16:33 18:09 20:04 21:04 22:04
Carnoustie, opp Guthrie Street 05:04 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:09 20:04 21:04 22:04
Monifieth, opp Seaview School 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Monifieth, at Muirnwood Place 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Monifieth, at Travebank Gardens 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Monifieth, nr Ritchie Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Monifieth, opp Lorne Crescent 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Monifieth, opp Ashgrove 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Monifieth, opp Elmgrove 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Monifieth, opp Broomhill Court 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Carnoustie, at Aboukir Hotel 05:04 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:09 20:04 21:04 22:04
Carnoustie, opp Dalhousie Street 05:05 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:10 20:05 21:05 22:05
Carnoustie, at Bonella Street 05:05 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:10 20:05 21:05 22:05
Carnoustie, at Royal Bank 05:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 18:11 20:06 21:06 22:06
Carnoustie, at Links Avenue 05:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 18:11 20:06 21:06 22:06
Carnoustie, at Burnside Street 05:07 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 18:12 20:07 21:07 22:07
Carnoustie, nr Brown Street 05:08 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:12 20:07 21:07 22:07
Carnoustie, at Victoria Street 05:09 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 18:13 20:08 21:08 22:08
Carnoustie, opp Parkview Health Centre 05:09 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 18:13 20:08 21:08 22:08
Monifieth, opp Elsinore Drive 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Monifieth, at Buddon Drive 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Monifieth, opp Links Place 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33
Carnoustie, at Westfield Street 05:11 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:14 20:09 21:09 22:09
Barry, at MacDonald Smith Drive 05:11 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:15 20:10 21:10 22:10
Barry, at Old School 05:12 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:15 20:10 21:10 22:10
Barry, at Station Road North 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:17 20:12 21:12 22:12
Barry, opp Fernbrae 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:17 20:12 21:12 22:12
Monifieth, at Ashludie Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34
Barry, opp Briar Cottage 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:17 20:12 21:12 22:12
Barry, at Caravan Park 05:16 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:19 20:14 21:14 22:14
Monifieth, after Elsinore Bridge 05:17 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:20 20:15 21:15 22:15
Monifieth Links Car Park (opp) 05:19 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 18:22 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, at Dalhousie Street 05:19 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 18:22 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:22 18:34 20:17 21:17 22:17
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 05:20 06:50 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:34 18:23 18:34 20:18 21:18 22:18
Monifieth, at Taycourt 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:23 18:35 20:18 21:18 22:18
Monifieth, at Tesco 05:21 05:51 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:24 18:36 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 05:21 05:51 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:24 18:36 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 05:21 05:51 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:24 18:36 20:19 21:19 22:19
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 05:22 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:25 18:37 20:20 21:20 22:20
Monifieth, at Milton Park 05:23 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:25 18:37 20:20 21:20 22:20
Monifieth, at Milton Street 05:23 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:26 18:38 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, nr South Balmossie Street 05:24 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:26 18:38 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 05:24 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:26 18:38 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 05:25 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:27 18:39 20:22 21:22 22:22
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 05:26 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:28 18:40 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 05:26 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:28 18:40 20:23 21:23 22:23
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:28 18:40 20:23 21:23 22:23
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 05:28 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:29 18:41 20:24 21:24 22:24
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 05:28 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:29 18:41 20:24 21:24 22:24
Broughty Ferry, nr Gray Street 05:29 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:30 18:42 20:25 21:25 22:25
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:31 18:43 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:31 18:43 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 05:31 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:31 18:43 20:26 21:26 22:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 05:31 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:32 18:44 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:32 18:44 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 05:33 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:32 18:44 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 05:34 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:33 18:45 20:28 21:28 22:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:33 18:45 20:28 21:28 22:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:34 18:46 20:29 21:29 22:29
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:35 18:47 20:30 21:30 22:30
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 05:38 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:36 18:48 20:31 21:31 22:31
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:36 18:48 20:31 21:31 22:31
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:37 18:49 20:32 21:32 22:32
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:38 18:50 20:33 21:33 22:33
Craigiebank, nr Dean Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:38 18:50 20:33 21:33 22:33
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:39 18:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:39 18:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 05:43 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:40 18:52 20:35 21:35 22:35
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:41 18:53 20:36 21:36 22:36
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:41 18:53 20:36 21:36 22:36
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 05:45 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:42 18:54 20:37 21:37 22:37
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 05:46 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:42 18:54 20:37 21:37 22:37
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:46 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:43 18:55 20:38 21:38 22:38
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:44 18:56 20:39 21:39 22:39
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:44 18:56 20:39 21:39 22:39
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:45 18:57 20:40 21:40 22:40
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 05:50 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:46 18:58 20:41 21:41 22:41
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:47 18:59 20:42 21:42 22:42
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:00 20:43 21:43 22:43
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:49 19:01 20:44 21:44 22:44
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:49 20:44 21:44 22:44
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:50 20:45 21:45 22:45
W End, opp Airlie Place 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:51 20:46 21:46 22:46
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:52 20:47 21:47 22:47
W End, at Seafield Lane 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:53 20:48 21:48 22:48
W End, nr Step Row 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:54 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:54 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:54 20:49 21:49 22:49
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 06:04 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
Riverside, nr Marchfield Road 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
Riverside, adj West Park Road 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riverside, nr Glamis Road 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:58 20:53 21:53 22:53
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 19:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Menzieshill, at Servite House 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 19:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 19:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 19:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 19:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath

Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 06:20 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:55 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 06:20 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:55 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 06:21 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:56 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 06:22 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:36 18:56 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 06:22 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 06:23 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:37 18:57 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 06:24 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:38 18:58 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Menzieshill, at The Shand 06:24 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:38 18:58 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 06:25 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:39 18:59 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 06:26 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:39 18:59 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 06:27 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:40 19:00 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 06:28 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:41 19:01 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 06:28 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:41 19:01 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 06:29 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:42 19:02 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 06:30 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:42 19:02 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 06:31 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:43 19:03 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
W End, opp Patons Lane 06:32 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:44 19:04 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
W End, opp Seafield Lane 06:32 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:44 19:04 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 06:34 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:46 19:06 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
W End, opp Roseangle 06:35 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:47 19:07 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dundee, at University 06:37 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:48 19:08 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dundee, at West Marketgait 06:39 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 06:41 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:42 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:45 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dundee, opp Bus Station 06:47 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 06:47 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 06:49 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 06:49 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 06:50 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 06:50 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 06:51 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 06:52 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 06:53 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:09 18:23 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Craigiebank, nr Carlochie Place 06:54 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 06:54 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:10 18:24 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 06:55 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 06:56 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 06:57 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 06:58 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 06:58 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 06:59 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 07:00 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 07:01 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 07:01 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 07:02 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 07:03 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 07:03 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Broughty Ferry, at Library 07:05 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 07:05 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 07:06 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 07:07 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 07:07 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 07:08 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 07:09 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Barnhill, at Maule Street 07:09 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 07:10 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 07:10 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 07:11 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Monifieth, at Bank Street 07:12 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Monifieth, at Albert Street 07:12 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monifieth, at Church Street 07:13 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monifieth, opp Tesco 07:14 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 07:14 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 07:14 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:29 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:29 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:29 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Laird Street 07:14 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:36 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:17
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street North 07:15 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:37 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 08:05 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:16 18:45 19:17
Monifieth, opp Dalhousie Street 07:15 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:37 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 08:05 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:16 18:45 19:17
Monifieth Links Car Park (at) 07:15 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:37 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Monifieth, before Elsinore Bridge 07:17 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 19:39 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Barry, opp Caravan Park 07:18 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 19:40 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:18
Barry, opp Rowan Lea Stables 07:18 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 19:40 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Barry, at Westfield 07:20 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 19:42 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Barry, at Fernbrae 07:20 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 19:42 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Barry, opp Station Road North 07:21 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 19:43 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Barry, opp Old School 07:22 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 19:44 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Carnoustie, at Ravensby Park Gardens 07:23 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 19:44 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Monifieth, opp Grange Place 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Monifieth, at Seaview School 08:06 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:18
Monifieth, at Grange Primary School 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Carnoustie, opp Westfield Street 07:24 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 19:45 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Carnoustie, at Parkview Health Centre 07:25 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 19:46 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Monifieth, opp Ardownie Street 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Monifieth, opp Adderley Terrace 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:19
Carnoustie, opp Victoria Street 07:26 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 19:46 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Carnoustie, at Lochend Road 07:26 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 19:47 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Carnoustie, at North Burnside Street 07:27 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 19:47 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Carnoustie, opp Links Avenue 07:29 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 19:48 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Carnoustie, at Queen Street 07:30 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 19:49 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Carnoustie, at Council Chambers 07:31 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie Dalhousie Street (opp Dalhousie Street) 07:31 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, opp Aboukir Hotel 07:31 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, at Guthrie Street 07:31 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Carnoustie, at Maule Street 07:32 08:42 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 19:51 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 54) 07:32 08:42 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 19:51 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Road 07:32 08:42 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 19:51 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 07:36 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 19:55 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Monifieth, at Lawers Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Scryne Road End (opp) 07:37 08:47 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 19:56 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Salmond’s Muir, opp Hatton Road End 07:38 08:48 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 19:57 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Salmond’s Muir, at Mains of Kelly Road End 07:41 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:00 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Arbroath, at Balcathie Road End 07:42 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:01 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (E-bound) 07:43 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:02 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Arbroath, at Elliot Caravan Park 07:44 08:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:03 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Arbroath, at Westway Retail Park 07:44 08:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:03 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Arbroath, at Antiquary House 07:45 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:04 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hospitalfield Road (at) 07:45 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:04 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Arbroath, at The Steadings 07:45 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:04 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 20:04 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Monifieth, opp Health Centre 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:19
Monifieth, opp Ashludie Hospital 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:20
Ethiebeaton Park, at Dobbie's Garden Centre 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:51 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:24 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:24 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:23
Timmergreens, nr Fraser Place 07:46 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Timmergreens, at Ash Grove 07:47 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 07:48 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:05 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 07:49 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:05 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 07:51 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:06 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 07:51 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:06 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Arbroath, at Bus Station 07:53 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 20:07 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSTY)