bustimes.org

22 - Ninewells Hospital - Craigowl

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Craigowl

Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 then every 11 minutes until 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:31 then every 11 minutes until 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 22:55
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:50 09:00 14:20 14:31 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:25 22:55
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:51 09:01 14:21 14:32 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:26 22:56
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:52 09:01 14:21 14:33 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:26 22:56
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:52 09:02 14:22 14:33 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:27 22:57
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:53 09:03 14:23 14:34 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:27 22:57
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:54 09:03 14:23 14:35 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:28 22:58
Menzieshill, at The Shand 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:54 09:04 14:24 14:35 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:28 22:58
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:55 09:05 14:25 14:36 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:29 22:59
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:56 09:05 14:25 14:37 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:30 23:00
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:57 09:06 14:26 14:38 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:30 23:00
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:58 09:07 14:27 14:39 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:31 23:01
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:59 09:08 14:28 14:40 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:32 23:02
Logie, opp Hyndford Street 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:00 09:08 14:28 14:41 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:32 23:02
Logie, opp Seymour Street 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:00 09:09 14:29 14:41 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:33 23:03
Logie, opp Peddie Street 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:01 09:10 14:30 14:42 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:33 23:03
Logie, opp Annfield Road 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:02 09:10 14:30 14:43 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:34 23:04
Logie, opp Bellfield Street 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:03 09:11 14:31 14:44 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:34 23:04
Logie, nr Urquhart Street 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:04 09:12 14:32 14:45 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:35 23:05
W End, opp Hunter Street 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:05 09:13 14:33 14:46 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:36 23:06
W End, nr Brown Street 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:05 09:14 14:34 14:46 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:36 23:06
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:07 09:15 14:35 14:48 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:37 23:07
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:08 09:16 14:36 14:49 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:38 23:08
04:55 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:07 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:11 09:19 14:39 14:52 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:40 23:10
Dundee, at Caird Hall 04:55 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:08 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:12 09:20 14:40 14:53 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:41 23:11
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 04:58 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:10 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 07:54 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:15 09:23 14:43 14:56 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:43 23:13
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 3) 04:59 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:11 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:17 09:25 14:45 14:58 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:14 19:44 23:14
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 04:59 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:12 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 07:57 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:18 09:26 14:46 14:59 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:15 19:45 23:15
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 05:00 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:13 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 07:58 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:19 09:27 14:47 15:00 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:46 23:16
Stobswell, nr Alexander Street 05:01 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:13 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:01 07:59 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:20 09:28 14:48 15:01 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:46 23:16
Hilltown, opp William Street 05:01 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:14 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:00 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:21 09:29 14:49 15:02 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:17 19:47 23:17
Hilltown, opp James Street 05:02 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:15 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:22 09:30 14:50 15:03 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:48 23:18
Hilltown, at Constitution Street 05:03 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:16 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:23 09:31 14:51 15:04 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:49 23:19
Hilltown, at Kinloch Street 05:03 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:16 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:03 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:24 09:32 14:52 15:05 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:49 23:19
Hilltown (nr) 05:04 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:04 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:25 09:33 14:53 15:06 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:50 23:20
Strathmartine, at Butterburn Square 05:04 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:04 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:25 09:33 14:53 15:06 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:50 23:20
Strathmartine, at Russell Place 05:04 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:07 08:05 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:26 09:34 14:54 15:07 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:50 23:20
Strathmartine, at Patterson Street 05:05 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:18 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:05 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:26 09:34 14:54 15:07 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:51 23:21
Strathmartine, opp Wedderburn Street 05:05 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:18 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:08 08:06 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:27 09:35 14:55 15:08 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:51 23:21
Strathmartine, at Dundee Contract Services 05:06 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:19 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:09 08:07 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:28 09:36 14:56 15:09 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:22 19:52 23:22
Strathmartine, nr Muirfield Crescent 05:06 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:08 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:29 09:36 14:56 15:10 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:23 19:53 23:23
Strathmartine, at Binsted Avenue 05:07 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:21 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:09 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:30 09:37 14:57 15:11 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:24 19:54 23:24
Downfield, nr School Road 05:08 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:21 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:10 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:31 09:38 14:58 15:12 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:24 19:54 23:24
Downfield, nr Camperdown Road 05:08 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:22 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:10 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:31 09:39 14:59 15:12 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:25 19:55 23:25
Downfield, nr Americanmuir Road 05:09 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:22 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:11 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:32 09:39 14:59 15:13 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:25 19:55 23:25
Downfield, nr Cloan Road 05:09 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:23 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:12 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:33 09:40 15:00 15:14 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:26 19:56 23:26
Downfield, opp Duncan Street 05:09 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:23 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:12 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:33 09:40 15:00 15:14 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:26 19:56 23:26
Downfield, at St Marys Road 05:10 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:24 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:13 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:34 09:41 15:01 15:15 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:27 19:57 23:27
Downfield, at McLean Street 05:11 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:25 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:14 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:35 09:42 15:02 15:16 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:58 23:28
St Mary’s, at Brackens Road 05:11 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:25 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:14 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:35 09:43 15:03 15:16 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:28 19:58 23:28
Craigowl, nr Sidlaw Avenue 05:12 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:26 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:15 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:36 09:44 15:04 15:17 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:29 19:59 23:29
Craigowl, at St Martins Avenue 05:13 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:27 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:17 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:38 09:45 15:05 15:19 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:30 20:00 23:30

Craigowl - Ninewells Hospital

Craigowl, at St Martins Avenue 05:13 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:25 then every 11 minutes until 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:11 then every 30 minutes until 22:41
Craigowl, nr Gorrie Terrace 05:13 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 14:15 14:25 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:11 22:41
Downfield, nr Harestane Road 05:14 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 14:17 14:27 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:12 22:42
Downfield, at Loftus Street 05:15 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 14:18 14:28 17:46 17:56 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:13 22:43
Downfield, nr Balgowan Avenue 05:16 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:08 14:18 14:29 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:14 22:44
Downfield, nr Haldane Street 05:17 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:09 14:19 14:30 17:48 17:58 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:14 22:44
Downfield, nr Kirkton Road 05:17 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:20 14:31 17:49 17:59 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:15 22:45
Downfield, nr Gillburn Road 05:18 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:10 14:20 14:31 17:49 17:59 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:15 22:45
Downfield, opp School Road 05:18 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 14:21 14:32 17:50 18:00 18:06 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:16 22:46
Strathmartine, opp Binsted Avenue 05:19 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:22 14:33 17:51 18:01 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:17 22:47
Strathmartine, nr Park Road 05:20 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:23 14:34 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:18 22:48
Strathmartine, opp Dundee Contract Services 05:21 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:13 14:23 14:35 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:18 22:48
Strathmartine, at Wedderburn Street 05:22 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 14:25 14:36 17:54 18:04 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:19 22:49
Strathmartine, at Canning Street 05:23 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:16 14:26 14:38 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:20 22:50
Strathmartine, at Main Street 05:24 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:16 14:26 14:38 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:21 22:51
Hilltown, opp Constitution Street 05:25 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:18 14:28 14:40 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:22 22:52
Hilltown, at Carnegie Street 05:26 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:19 14:29 14:41 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:23 22:53
Hilltown, at North Ellen St 05:26 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:19 14:29 14:42 18:00 18:10 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:23 22:53
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 05:28 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:21 14:31 14:44 18:02 18:12 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:25 22:55
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 05:28 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:22 14:32 14:44 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:09 19:25 22:55
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:30 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:23 14:33 14:46 18:04 18:14 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:27 22:57
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:30 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:25 14:35 14:47 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:11 19:27 22:57
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 05:31 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:25 14:35 14:48 18:06 18:16 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:12 19:28 22:58
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:32 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:26 14:36 14:49 18:07 18:17 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:13 19:29 22:59
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 05:33 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:27 14:37 14:50 18:08 18:18 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:30 23:00
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:34 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:28 14:38 14:51 18:09 18:19 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:31 23:01
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:35 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:29 14:39 14:52 18:10 18:20 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:16 19:32 23:02
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 05:36 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:31 14:41 14:54 18:12 18:22 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:17 19:33 23:03
05:13 06:08 06:40 06:51 06:49 07:11 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:34 14:44 14:57 18:15 18:25 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:20 19:35 23:05
Dundee, at Union Street 05:13 05:36 06:08 06:26 06:40 06:51 06:49 07:11 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:34 14:44 14:57 18:15 18:25 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:20 19:35 23:05
Dundee, opp Overgate 05:14 05:37 06:09 06:27 06:41 06:52 06:50 07:12 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:35 14:45 14:58 18:16 18:26 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:21 19:36 23:06
W End, opp Brown Street 05:14 05:37 06:09 06:27 06:41 06:52 06:50 07:12 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:36 14:46 14:59 18:17 18:27 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:22 19:37 23:07
W End, nr Hunter Street 05:15 05:38 06:10 06:28 06:42 06:53 06:51 07:13 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:36 14:46 14:59 18:17 18:27 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:22 19:37 23:07
Logie, opp Urquhart Street 05:16 05:39 06:11 06:29 06:43 06:54 06:52 07:14 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:37 14:47 15:01 18:19 18:28 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:23 19:38 23:08
Logie, at Bellfield Street 05:16 05:39 06:11 06:29 06:43 06:54 06:52 07:14 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:38 14:48 15:02 18:20 18:29 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:24 19:39 23:09
Logie, opp Forest Park Road 05:17 05:40 06:12 06:30 06:44 06:55 06:53 07:15 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:38 14:48 15:02 18:20 18:30 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:24 19:39 23:09
Logie, nr Abbotsford Street 05:17 05:40 06:12 06:30 06:44 06:55 06:53 07:15 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:39 14:49 15:04 18:22 18:31 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:25 19:40 23:10
Logie, at Seymour Street 05:18 05:41 06:13 06:31 06:45 06:56 06:54 07:16 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:31 09:40 14:50 15:05 18:23 18:32 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:26 19:41 23:11
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 05:19 05:42 06:14 06:32 06:46 06:57 06:55 07:17 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:41 14:51 15:06 18:24 18:33 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:27 19:42 23:12
Riverside, nr Marchfield Road 05:20 05:43 06:15 06:33 06:47 06:58 06:56 07:18 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:42 14:52 15:07 18:25 18:34 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:28 19:43 23:13
Riverside, adj West Park Road 05:20 05:43 06:15 06:33 06:47 06:58 06:56 07:18 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:42 14:52 15:07 18:25 18:34 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:28 19:43 23:13
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 05:21 05:44 06:16 06:34 06:48 06:59 06:57 07:19 07:17 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:43 14:53 15:08 18:26 18:35 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:29 19:44 23:14
Riverside, nr Glamis Road 05:21 05:44 06:16 06:34 06:48 06:59 06:57 07:19 07:17 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:54 15:09 18:27 18:36 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:30 19:44 23:14
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 05:22 05:45 06:17 06:35 06:49 07:00 06:58 07:20 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:54 15:09 18:27 18:36 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:30 19:45 23:15
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 05:22 05:45 06:17 06:35 06:49 07:00 06:58 07:20 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:54 15:09 18:27 18:36 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:30 19:45 23:15
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 05:23 05:46 06:18 06:36 06:50 07:01 06:59 07:21 07:19 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:55 15:10 18:28 18:37 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:31 19:46 23:16
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 05:23 05:46 06:18 06:36 06:50 07:01 06:59 07:21 07:19 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:46 14:56 15:11 18:29 18:38 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:32 19:46 23:16
Menzieshill, at Servite House 05:24 05:47 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:00 07:22 07:20 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:46 14:56 15:11 18:29 18:38 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:32 19:47 23:17
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 05:24 05:47 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:00 07:22 07:20 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:47 14:57 15:12 18:30 18:39 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:33 19:47 23:17
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:25 05:48 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:01 07:23 07:21 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:48 14:58 15:13 18:31 18:40 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:34 19:48 23:18
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:25 05:48 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:01 07:23 07:21 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:48 14:58 15:13 18:31 18:40 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:34 19:48 23:18
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:26 05:49 06:21 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:02 07:24 07:22 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:49 14:59 15:14 18:32 18:41 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:35 19:49 23:19
Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 05:27 05:50 06:22 06:40 06:54 07:05 07:03 07:25 07:23 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:50 15:00 15:15 18:33 18:42 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:36 19:50 23:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee