bustimes.org

57A - Dundee - Perth

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Dundee - Perth

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 06:35 13:15 17:10 18:20 20:20
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 06:36 13:16 17:11 18:20 20:20
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:37 13:17 17:12 18:21 20:21
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 06:38 13:18 17:14 18:22 20:22
Dundee, opp Overgate 06:39 13:19 17:15 18:23 20:23
Dundee, opp Police Station 06:41 13:21 17:18 18:24 20:24
Law, nr Smellies Lane 06:42 13:22 17:19 18:25 20:25
Law, opp St Mary Street 06:43 13:23 17:20 18:26 20:26
Law, at Mitchell Street 06:43 13:23 17:21 18:27 20:27
Law, opp Rankine Street 06:44 13:24 17:22 18:27 20:27
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 06:45 13:25 17:24 18:28 20:28
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 06:46 13:26 17:25 18:29 20:29
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 06:47 13:27 17:26 18:29 20:29
Lochee, opp High Street 06:48 13:28 17:28 18:30 20:30
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 06:49 13:29 17:28 18:31 20:31
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:50 13:30 17:30 18:32 20:32
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 06:50 13:30 17:30 18:32 20:32
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 06:52 13:32 17:32 18:34 20:34
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 06:52 13:32 17:32 18:34 20:34
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 06:54 13:34 17:34 18:36 20:36
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 06:55 13:35 17:35 18:37 20:37
Birkhill Inn (opp) 06:58 13:38 17:38 18:40 20:40
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 06:58 13:38 17:38 18:40 20:40
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 06:59 13:39 17:39 18:41 20:41
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 06:59 13:39 17:39 18:41 20:41
Muirhead, at Post Office 07:00 13:40 17:40 18:42 20:42
Muirhead, opp Dronley Avenue 07:00 13:40 17:40 18:42 20:42
Hosiepark, at East Adamston Road End 07:01 13:41 17:41 18:43 20:43
Hosiepark Cottages (opp) 07:02 13:42 17:42 18:45 20:45
Auchterhouse, opp Road End 07:03 13:43 17:43 18:46 20:46
Auchterhouse, at Newton Farm Road End 07:05 13:45 17:45 18:48 20:48
Newtyle, opp Davidston Road End 07:06 13:46 17:46 18:49 20:49
Newtyle Church (at) 07:09 13:49 17:49 18:52 20:52
Newtyle, opp Belmont Arms 07:11 13:51 17:51 18:54 20:54
Meigle, at Belmont Castle 07:12 13:52 17:52 18:55 20:55
Meigle, opp Cottage Hospital 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, at Belmont Place 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, opp Strathmore Place 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, opp Church 07:14 13:54 17:54 18:57 20:57
Alyth, opp West Jordansone Farm 07:18 13:58 17:58 19:01 21:01
Alyth, opp Briarbank 07:21 14:01 18:01 19:04 21:04
Alyth, at War Memorial 07:21 14:01 18:01 19:04 21:04
Alyth, at Airlie Place 07:22 14:02 18:02 19:05 21:05
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 07:22 14:02 18:02 19:05 21:05
Alyth, at Market Square 06:26 07:23 14:03 18:03 19:06 21:06
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 06:26 07:23 14:03 18:03 19:06 21:06
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 06:26 07:24 14:04 18:04 19:06 21:06
New Alyth, opp Leitfie Terrace 06:30 07:29 14:09 18:09 19:10 21:10
Alyth, opp Thorn road end 06:31 07:30 14:10 18:10 19:11 21:11
Alyth, opp Easter Rattray 06:33 07:34 14:14 18:14 19:13 21:13
Rattray, opp Dilkusha 06:34 07:36 14:16 18:16 19:14 21:14
Rattray, at Kirkton Road 06:35 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Honeyberry Drive 06:35 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Sidlaw Road 06:35 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, opp Park 06:35 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 06:36 09:11 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 06:36 09:11 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 06:36 09:11 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, at House No 159 06:37 09:12 10:42 12:42 19:17 21:17
Rattray, at Play Park 06:37 09:12 10:42 12:42 19:17 21:17
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 06:38 09:13 10:43 12:43 19:18 21:18
Rattray, at Park 06:38 09:13 10:43 12:43 19:18 21:18
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 06:39 07:37 09:14 10:44 12:44 14:17 18:17 19:19 21:19
Rattray, at Boat Brae 06:39 07:38 09:14 10:44 12:44 14:18 18:18 19:19 21:19
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:40 07:38 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:18 18:18 19:20 21:20
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 06:41s 07:39s 09:16s 10:46s 12:46s 14:19s 18:19s 19:21s 21:21s
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 06:43 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:52 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:43 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:52 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 06:43 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:52 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 06:44 07:43 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:23 15:53 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 06:44 07:43 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:23 15:53 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 06:45 07:44 09:21 10:51 12:51 14:24 15:54 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 06:45 07:44 09:21 10:51 12:51 14:24 15:54 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 06:46 07:45 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:55 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 06:46 07:45 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:55 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 06:46 07:45 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:55 18:27 19:28 21:28
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 06:49 07:48 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:28 15:58 18:29 19:30 21:30
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 06:51 07:50 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:30 16:00 18:30 19:31 21:31
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 06:53 07:52 09:29 10:59 12:59 14:32 16:02 18:32 19:33 21:33
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 06:54 07:53 09:30 11:00 13:00 14:33 16:03 18:33 19:34 21:34
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 06:55 07:54 09:31 11:01 13:01 14:34 16:04 18:33 19:34 21:34
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 06:56 07:55 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:35 16:05 18:34 19:35 21:35
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 06:56 07:55 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:35 16:05 18:34 19:35 21:35
Burrelton, opp Mains of Keithick Farm 06:58 07:57 09:34 11:04 13:04 14:37 16:07 18:36 19:37 21:37
Woodside, opp Cherrybank 06:59 07:58 09:35 11:05 13:05 14:38 16:08 18:37 19:38 21:38
Woodside, opp Hawthorn Cottage 07:00 07:59 09:36 11:06 13:06 14:39 16:09 18:38 19:39 21:39
Woodside, at Hall Crescent 07:00 07:59 09:36 11:06 13:06 14:39 16:09 18:38 19:39 21:39
Burrelton, opp Post Office 07:01 08:00 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:40 16:10 18:39 19:40 21:40
Burrelton, at Gray Park 07:01 08:00 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:40 16:10 18:39 19:40 21:40
Burrelton, at Newmill Road End 07:02 08:01 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:41 16:11 18:40 19:41 21:41
Burrelton, at Springfield Road End 07:03 08:02 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:42 16:12 18:41 19:42 21:42
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (S-bound) 07:05 08:04 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:44 16:14 18:43 19:44 21:44
Saucher, at Bus Shelter 07:07 08:06 09:43 11:13 13:13 14:46 16:16 18:45 19:46 21:46
Saucher, opp Village 07:07 08:06 09:43 11:13 13:13 14:46 16:16 18:45 19:46 21:46
Kinrossie, at Flowerdale Road End 07:08 08:07 09:44 11:14 13:14 14:47 16:17 18:46 19:47 21:47
Kinrossie, at Village Hall 07:09 08:08 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:48 16:18 18:47 19:48 21:48
Kinrossie, opp Croftanrigh 07:09 08:08 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:48 16:18 18:47 19:48 21:48
Kinrossie road end (at) 07:09 08:08 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:48 16:18 18:47 19:48 21:48
Balbeggie, opp Dunsinnan Estate Road End 07:11 08:10 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:50 16:20 18:49 19:50 21:50
Balbeggie, at Rosefield 07:11 08:10 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:50 16:20 18:49 19:50 21:50
Balbeggie, at Rashiehall 07:12 08:11 09:48 11:18 13:18 14:51 16:21 18:50 19:51 21:51
Balbeggie, opp Burnside Road 07:14 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Balbeggie, at Laurieston 07:14 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Balbeggie, opp Church 07:14 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Scone, at Pitroddie Road End 07:16 08:15 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:55 16:25 18:54 19:55 21:55
Scone, opp Perth Airport 07:16 08:15 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:55 16:25 18:54 19:55 21:55
Scone, opp Highfield Road 07:18 08:17 09:54 11:24 13:24 14:57 16:27 18:56 19:57 21:57
Scone, opp Murray Road 07:19 08:18 09:55 11:25 13:25 14:58 16:28 18:57 19:58 21:58
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 07:20 08:20 09:56 11:26 13:26 14:59 16:29 18:58 19:59 21:59
Scone, at Bonhard Road 07:21 08:22 09:57 11:27 13:27 15:00 16:30 18:59 20:00 22:00
Scone, at Cemetery 07:22 08:24 09:58 11:28 13:28 15:01 16:31 19:00 20:01 22:01
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 07:23 08:26 09:59 11:29 13:29 15:02 16:32 19:01 20:02 22:02
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 07:24 08:28 10:00 11:30 13:30 15:03 16:33 19:02 20:03 22:03
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 07:25 08:30 10:01 11:31 13:31 15:04 16:34 19:03 20:04 22:04
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 07:26 08:31 10:02 11:32 13:32 15:05 16:35 19:04 20:05 22:05
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 07:27 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:33 15:06 16:36 19:05 20:06 22:06
Bridgend Court (opp) 07:28 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:34 15:07 16:37 19:06 20:07 22:07
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:08 16:38 19:07 20:08 22:08
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 07:30s 08:39s 10:06s 11:36s 13:36s 15:09s 16:39s 19:08s 20:09s 22:09s
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 08:40
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 07:31 08:40 10:07 11:37 13:37 15:10 16:40 19:09 20:10 22:10
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 08:42
Perth, opp Elibank Street 08:42
Perth, at Leisure Pool 08:43
Perth, at Rosslyn House 08:43
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 08:44
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 08:45
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 07:33 10:09 11:39 13:39 15:12 16:42 19:11 20:12 22:12
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 08:46
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 07:34 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:13 16:43 19:12 20:13 22:13
Cherrybank, at Aviva 08:50
Operates on Perth College college days only. Operates on Blairgowrie High School holidays only. This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Perth - Dundee

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:07 16:15 17:15 18:23 19:15 21:05 22:40
Perth South Street (Stop L) 08:03 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:15 16:24 17:24 18:30 19:20 21:08 22:43
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 08:04 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:21 21:09 22:44
Bridgend Court (at) 08:05 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:22 21:10 22:44
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 08:06 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:23 21:11 22:45
Gannochy, at Comleybank 08:07 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:19 16:28 17:28 18:34 19:24 21:11 22:45
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 08:07 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:24 21:12 22:46
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 08:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:25 21:12 22:46
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 08:09 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:26 21:13 22:47
Scone, opp Cemetery 08:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:27 21:14 22:48
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 08:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:22 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:27 21:15 22:48
Scone, at Mansfield Road 08:11 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:23 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:28 21:15 22:49
Scone, at Murray Road 08:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:25 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:30 21:17 22:50
Scone, at Highfield Road 08:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:25 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:30 21:17 22:50
Scone, at Perth Airport 08:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:27 16:38 17:38 18:42 19:32 21:19 22:52
Scone, opp Pitroddie Road End 08:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:27 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:32 21:19 22:52
Balbeggie, at Church 08:17 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:29 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:34 21:21 22:54
Balbeggie, opp Laurieston 08:17 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:29 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:34 21:21 22:54
Balbeggie, at Burnside Road 08:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:30 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:35 21:22 22:55
Balbeggie, opp Rashiehall 08:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:30 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:35 21:22 22:55
Balbeggie, opp Rosefield 08:20 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:32 16:44 17:44 18:47 19:37 21:24 22:57
Balbeggie, at Dunsinnan Estate Road End 08:20 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:32 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:37 21:24 22:57
Kinrossie, at Croftanrigh 08:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:34 16:46 17:46 18:49 19:39 21:26 22:59
Kinrossie, opp Village Hall 08:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:35 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:40 21:27 23:00
Kinrossie, opp Flowerdale Road End 08:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:35 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:40 21:27 23:00
Saucher, at Village 08:24 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:36 16:48 17:48 18:51 19:41 21:28 23:01
Saucher, opp Bus Shelter 08:24 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:36 16:48 17:48 18:51 19:41 21:28 23:01
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (N-bound) 08:26 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:38 16:50 17:50 18:53 19:43 21:30 23:02
Burrelton, opp Springfield Road End 08:28 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:40 16:52 17:52 18:55 19:45 21:32 23:04
Burrelton, opp Newmill Road End 08:28 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:40 16:52 17:52 18:55 19:45 21:32 23:04
Burrelton, opp Gray Park 08:29 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:41 16:53 17:53 18:56 19:46 21:33 23:05
Burrelton, at Post Office 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:42 16:54 17:54 18:57 19:47 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Station Road 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:42 16:54 17:54 18:57 19:47 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Inn 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:42 16:55 17:55 18:57 19:47 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Cherrybank 08:31 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:43 16:55 17:55 18:58 19:48 21:35 23:07
Burrelton, at Mains of Keithick Farm 08:32 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:44 16:57 17:57 18:59 19:49 21:36 23:08
Coupar Angus, at Factory 08:34 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:46 16:59 17:59 19:01 19:51 21:38 23:09
Coupar Angus, at George Place 08:34 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:46 16:59 17:59 19:01 19:51 21:38 23:09
Coupar Angus, at George Square 08:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:47 17:00 18:00 19:02 19:52 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Library 08:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:47 17:00 18:00 19:02 19:52 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 08:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:47 17:00 18:00 19:02 19:52 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 08:36 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:48 17:01 18:01 19:03 19:53 21:40 23:11
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 08:38 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:50 17:03 18:03 19:05 19:55 21:42 23:12
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 08:39 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:51 17:05 18:05 19:06 19:56 21:43 23:14
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 08:41 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:53 17:07 18:07 19:08 19:58 21:45 23:16
Rosemount Gardens (at) 08:42 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:54 17:08 18:08 19:09 19:59 21:46 23:16
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 08:42 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:54 17:08 18:08 19:09 19:59 21:46 23:16
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 08:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:55 17:08 18:08 19:10 20:00 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 08:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:55 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:00 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 08:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:55 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:00 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 08:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:55 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:00 21:47 23:18
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 08:44 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:56 17:10 18:10 19:11 20:01 21:48 23:18
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:45 10:35 12:35s 14:35 15:57s 17:11s 18:11s 19:12 20:02s 21:49s 23:19s
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 12:38 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:10 21:55 23:20
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 12:39 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:11 21:56 23:21
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 12:39 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:11 21:56 23:21
Rattray, opp Park 12:40 20:12 21:57 23:22
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 12:41 20:13 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 20:13 21:58 23:23
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 20:13 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at House No 159 20:13 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at Play Park 20:13 21:58 23:24
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 20:14 21:59 23:24
Rattray, at Park 20:14 21:59 23:25
Rattray, opp Honeyberry Drive 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:14 21:59
Rattray, opp Kirkton Road 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:15 22:00
Rattray, at Dilkusha 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:15 22:00
Alyth, at Easter Rattray 16:01 17:17 18:17 20:17 22:02
Alyth, at Thorn 16:05 17:21 18:21 20:20 22:05
New Alyth, at Leitfie Terrace 16:07 17:23 18:23 20:22 22:07
Alyth, opp Meigle Road 16:09 17:25 18:25 20:24 22:09
Alyth, at Airlie Place 16:10 17:26 18:26 20:24 22:09
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 16:11 17:27 18:27 20:25 22:10
Alyth, at Market Square 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:26 22:11
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:26 22:11
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:26 22:11
Alyth, opp War Memorial 16:13 17:29 18:29 20:27 22:12
Alyth, at Briarbank 16:13 17:29 18:29 20:27 22:12
Alyth, at West Jordansone Farm 16:16 17:32 18:32 20:30 22:15
Meigle, opp Post Office 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:35 22:20
Meigle, at Strathmore Place 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:35 22:20
Meigle, opp Belmont Place 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:35 22:20
Meigle, at Cottage Hospital 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:35 22:20
Meigle, opp Belmont Castle 16:22 17:38 18:38 20:36 22:21
Newtyle, at Belmont Arms 16:23 17:39 18:39 20:37 22:22
Newtyle Church (opp) 16:26 17:42 18:42 20:40 22:25
Newtyle, at Davidston Road End 16:29 17:45 18:45 20:42 22:27
Auchterhouse, opp Newton Farm Road End 16:30 17:46 18:46 20:43 22:28
Auchterhouse, at Road End 16:32 17:48 18:48 20:45 22:30
Hosiepark Cottages (at) 16:33 17:49 18:49 20:46 22:31
Hosiepark, opp East Adamston Road End 16:35 17:51 18:51 20:48 22:33
Muirhead, nr Dronley Avenue 16:36 17:52 18:52 20:49 22:34
Muirhead, at Edward Place 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:50 22:35
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:50 22:35
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:50 22:35
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:51 22:36
Birkhill Inn (at) 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:51 22:36
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:51 22:36
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 16:42 17:58 18:58 20:55 22:40
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 16:42 17:58 18:58 20:55 22:40
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 16:43 17:59 18:59 20:56 22:41
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 16:43 17:59 18:59 20:56 22:41
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 16:44 18:00 19:00 20:57 22:42
Lochee High Street (nr) 16:45 18:01 19:01 20:58 22:43
Lochee, at Grays Lane 16:46 18:02 19:02 20:59 22:44
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 16:47 18:03 19:03 20:59 22:44
Balgay, at Cobden Street 16:48 18:03 19:03 21:00 22:45
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 16:49 18:04 19:04 21:01 22:46
Law, at Rankine Street 16:50 18:05 19:05 21:01 22:46
Law, at St Mary Street 16:52 18:06 19:06 21:03 22:48
Law, opp Smellies Lane 16:53 18:07 19:07 21:03 22:48
Dundee, at Police Station 16:55 18:08 19:08 21:05 22:50
Dundee, at West Marketgait 16:57 18:10 19:10 21:06 22:51
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 16:58 18:11 19:11 21:07 22:52
Dundee, at Caird Hall 16:59 18:12 19:12 21:08 22:53
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 17:01 18:13 19:13 21:09 22:54
Dundee, at Bus Station 17:02 18:14 19:14 21:10 22:55
Operates on Blairgowrie High School holidays only. Operates on Blairgowrie High School holidays only. This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 30 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland