bustimes.org

16 - Swansea - Pontarddulais

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Pontarddulais - Swansea

Grovesend, after Station Road 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:14 15:14 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:26 18:26 19:21 19:21
Grovesend New Road (o/s 5) 06:34 06:33 07:03 07:04 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:14 15:14 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:26 18:27 19:22 19:21
Grovesend, after Ty'r-isha Court 06:34 06:34 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:15 15:15 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:27 18:27 19:22 19:22
Grovesend Plas Road (o/s Club) 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:16 15:16 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:28 18:28 19:23 19:23
Grovesend Coalbrook Road (o/s 81) 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:16 15:16 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:28 18:28 19:23 19:23
Grovesend, after Mynydd Bach 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:17 15:17 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:28 18:29 19:24 19:23
Penyrheol, before Westgrove Court 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:18 15:18 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:29 18:29 19:24 19:24
Penyrheol, after Heol Elfed 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:18 15:18 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:30 18:30 19:25 19:25
Penyrheol, before Clos Vernon Watkins 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:19 15:19 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:30 18:30 19:25 19:25
Penyrheol Road (before) 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:19 15:19 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:30 18:30 19:25 19:25
Penyrheol, before Chestnut Avenue Turn 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:20 15:20 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:31 18:31 19:26 19:26
Penyrheol Beech Crescent (o/s 24) 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:22 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:34 18:34 19:29 19:29
Penyrheol, after Cedar Avenue 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:22 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:34 18:34 19:29 19:29
Gorseinon, before Fernhill Road 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:23 15:23 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:34 18:34 19:29 19:29
Penyrheol, before Post Office 06:43 06:43 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:24 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:35 18:35 19:30 19:30
Gorseinon, before Brynffynnon Road 06:43 06:43 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:24 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Gorseinon, after Bryngolau 18:36 18:36 19:30 19:30
Penyrheol, o/s Gorseinon Hospital 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:26 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Gorseinon, after Bryngwastad Road 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:26 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Gorseinon Brynawel (o/s Harlech) 06:45 06:45 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:27 15:27 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Loughor Crossroads (after) 18:38 18:38 19:32 19:32
Gorseinon, opp British Legion Club 18:38 18:38 19:32 19:32
Gorseinon, o/s St Catherine's Church 06:46 06:46 07:16 07:16 08:17 08:17 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:29 15:29 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:40 18:40 19:33 19:33
Gorseinon Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:48 06:48 07:18 07:18 08:19 08:19 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:31 15:31 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:42 18:42 19:35 19:35
Gorseinon Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:52 06:52 07:22 07:22 07:42 07:42 08:24 08:24 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:35 15:35 16:07 16:07 16:40 16:40 17:12 17:12 17:40 17:40
Gorseinon, after Libanus Road 06:53 06:53 07:23 07:23 07:43 07:44 08:25 08:25 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:36 15:36 16:08 16:08 16:41 16:41 17:13 17:13 17:41 17:41 18:42 18:42 19:36 19:36
Kingsbridge, before Glanrhyd Terrace 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:45 07:45 08:27 08:27 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:38 15:38 16:10 16:10 16:43 16:43 17:15 17:15 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:37 19:37
Kingsbridge, after Tafarn-y-Trap 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:47 07:47 08:28 08:28 09:05 09:06 09:36 09:35 10:06 10:05 10:35 10:36 11:05 11:06 11:36 11:35 12:05 12:06 12:35 12:36 13:05 13:06 13:36 13:35 14:05 14:06 14:36 14:35 15:06 15:05 15:39 15:39 16:11 16:11 16:44 16:44 17:16 17:16 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:38 19:38
Kingsbridge, opp The Wave 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:48 07:48 08:29 08:29 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:40 15:40 16:12 16:12 16:45 16:45 17:17 17:17 17:45 17:45 18:44 18:44 19:38 19:38
Gowerton, opp The Harvester 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:50 07:49 08:31 08:31 09:08 09:07 09:37 09:38 10:07 10:08 10:38 10:37 11:08 11:07 11:37 11:38 12:08 12:07 12:38 12:37 13:08 13:07 13:37 13:38 14:08 14:07 14:37 14:38 15:07 15:08 15:41 15:41 16:13 16:13 16:46 16:46 17:18 17:18 17:46 17:46 18:45 18:45 19:39 19:40
Gowerton, opp Rugby Club 06:57 06:58 07:28 07:27 07:51 07:50 08:32 08:31 09:09 09:08 09:38 09:39 10:08 10:09 10:39 10:38 11:09 11:08 11:38 11:39 12:09 12:08 12:39 12:38 13:09 13:08 13:38 13:39 14:09 14:08 14:38 14:39 15:08 15:09 15:42 15:42 16:14 16:14 16:47 16:47 17:19 17:19 17:47 17:47 18:46 18:45 19:40 19:40
Gowerton, opp Surgery 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:52 07:51 08:33 08:32 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:42 15:43 16:15 16:14 16:48 16:47 17:20 17:19 17:47 17:48 18:46 18:46 19:40 19:41
Gowerton Hill Street (after 1) 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 07:55 07:55 08:36 08:36 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:18 16:18 16:51 16:51 17:23 17:23 17:51 17:51 18:48 18:48 19:43 19:43
Gowerton Post Office (gloves) 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 07:55 07:55 08:36 08:36 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:18 16:18 16:51 16:51 17:23 17:23 17:51 17:51 18:48 18:48 19:43 19:43
Gowerton Police Station (nr former) 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:56 07:56 08:37 08:37 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:47 15:47 16:19 16:19 16:52 16:52 17:24 17:24 17:52 17:52 18:49 18:49 19:44 19:44
Gowerton Gorwydd Road (opp 86) 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:57 07:57 08:38 08:38 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:48 15:48 16:20 16:20 16:53 16:53 17:25 17:25 17:53 17:53 18:49 18:49 19:44 19:44
Gowerton Bishwell Park (o/s 194) 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:58 07:58 08:39 08:39 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:49 15:49 16:21 16:21 16:54 16:54 17:26 17:26 17:54 17:54 18:50 18:50 19:45 19:45
Waunarlwydd, after Derwen Close 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 07:58 07:58 08:39 08:39 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:49 15:49 16:21 16:21 16:54 16:54 17:26 17:26 17:54 17:54 18:51 18:51 19:46 19:46
Waunarlwydd, before Westfield Road 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 07:59 07:59 08:40 08:40 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:22 16:22 16:55 16:55 17:27 17:27 17:55 17:55 18:51 18:51 19:46 19:46
Waunarlwydd, o/s Sardis Church 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:41 08:41 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:51 15:51 16:23 16:23 16:56 16:56 17:28 17:28 17:56 17:56 18:52 18:52 19:47 19:47
Waunarlwydd, nr Swansea Road Alcoa 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:42 08:42 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:52 15:52 16:24 16:24 16:57 16:57 17:29 17:29 17:57 17:57 18:53 18:53 19:48 19:48
Waunarlwydd, before Masons Arms 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:02 08:02 08:43 08:43 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:53 15:53 16:25 16:25 16:58 16:58 17:30 17:30 17:58 17:58 18:53 18:53 19:48 19:48
Waunarlwydd, after George's Corner 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:04 08:04 08:44 08:44 09:20 09:19 09:49 09:50 10:19 10:20 10:50 10:49 11:20 11:19 11:49 11:50 12:20 12:19 12:50 12:49 13:20 13:19 13:49 13:50 14:20 14:19 14:49 14:50 15:19 15:20 15:53 15:54 16:26 16:25 16:59 16:58 17:31 17:30 17:58 17:59 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49
Waunarlwydd, before Village Inn 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:06 08:06 08:46 08:46 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:55 15:55 16:27 16:27 17:00 17:00 17:32 17:32 18:00 18:00 18:54 18:54 19:50 19:50
Waunarlwydd, after Gypsy Cross 07:09 07:08 07:38 07:39 08:08 08:08 08:46 08:47 09:21 09:22 09:52 09:51 10:22 10:21 10:51 10:52 11:21 11:22 11:52 11:51 12:21 12:22 12:51 12:52 13:21 13:22 13:52 13:51 14:21 14:22 14:52 14:51 15:22 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:28 16:28 17:01 17:01 17:33 17:33 18:01 18:01 18:54 18:54 19:51 19:50
Waunarlwydd Woodlands (o/s 352) 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:57 15:57 16:29 16:29 17:02 17:02 17:34 17:34 18:02 18:02 18:54 18:54 19:52 19:52
Cockett Cwmbach Road (o/s 93) 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:16 08:50 08:50 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:32 16:32 17:05 17:05 17:37 17:37 18:05 18:05 18:55 18:55 19:54 19:54
Cockett Station (nr former) 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:18 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:33 16:33 17:06 17:06 17:38 17:38 18:06 18:06 18:56 18:56 19:55 19:55
Cockett, after St Peter's Church 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:19 08:19 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:34 16:34 17:07 17:07 17:39 17:39 18:07 18:07 18:56 18:56 19:55 19:55
Cockett, nr Allotments 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:19 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:34 16:34 17:07 17:07 17:39 17:39 18:07 18:07 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56
Cockett, o/s Gors Primary School 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:20 08:20 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:35 16:35 17:08 17:08 17:40 17:40 18:08 18:08 18:57 18:57 19:56 19:56
Townhill, after Gomer Road 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:36 16:36 17:09 17:09 17:41 17:41 18:09 18:09 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58
Townhill, after Gwent Road 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:23 08:23 08:57 08:57 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:38 16:38 17:11 17:11 17:43 17:43 18:11 18:11 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59
Mayhill, before Dewi Terrace 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:24 08:24 08:58 08:58 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:39 16:39 17:12 17:12 17:44 17:44 18:12 18:12 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59
Mayhill Gors Avenue Middle (o/s 57) 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:40 16:40 17:13 17:13 17:45 17:45 18:13 18:13 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Mayhill Turn (before) 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:27 08:27 09:01 09:01 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:41 16:41 17:14 17:14 17:46 17:46 18:14 18:14 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Cwmbwrla, before Jack in the Box 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:28 08:28 09:02 09:02 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:41 16:41 17:14 17:14 17:46 17:46 18:14 18:14
Mayhill, after Gors Avenue 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01
Waun Wen Inn (nr) 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:42 16:42 17:15 17:15 17:47 17:47 18:15 18:15
Mayhill, before Gwili Terrace 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01
Waun Wen, before Zoar Chapel 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:11 16:11 16:43 16:43 17:16 17:16 17:48 17:48 18:16 18:16
Mayhill, before Post Office 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02
Hafod, at Dyfatty 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:06 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:12 16:12 16:44 16:44 17:17 17:17 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:17
Swansea High Street Station (ftr stop) 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:19
Swansea, o/s High Street Station 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:19
Swansea, nr Orchard Street 07:24 07:25 07:55 07:54 08:35 08:34 09:10 09:09 09:40 09:39 10:09 10:10 10:39 10:40 11:10 11:09 11:40 11:39 12:09 12:10 12:40 12:39 13:10 13:09 13:40 13:39 14:09 14:10 14:40 14:39 15:09 15:10 15:39 15:40 16:14 16:15 16:47 16:46 17:20 17:19 17:52 17:51 18:19 18:20
Swansea Kingsway (Stop G) 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:22
Mayhill, before Alun Road 19:03 19:03 20:02 20:02
Swansea, opp The Kingsway 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:22
Mayhill, after Shops 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03
Mayhill, o/s Fairfield Club 19:04 19:04 20:03 20:03
Townhill, o/s School 19:04 19:04 20:03 20:03
Townhill, o/s Leakers Shops 19:06 19:05 20:04 20:04
Mount Pleasant, after St Judes 19:07 19:07 20:05 20:05
Mount Pleasant, after Hospital 19:08 19:08 20:06 20:06
Swansea, before Police HQ 19:09 19:09 20:06 20:06
City Centre (Christina Street) 19:11 20:08
Swansea Bus Station (Stand G) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:25 19:14 20:10
Swansea, on Christina Street (SE) 19:11 20:08
Swansea Bus Station (Stand V) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:25 19:14 20:10

Swansea - Pontarddulais

Swansea Bus Station (Stand V) 07:00 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:15
Swansea Bus Station (Stand G) 07:00 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:15
Swansea St Mary's Church A (SA) 07:02 07:02 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08
Swansea High Street (Stop 1) 07:03 07:03 07:39 07:39 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:09 18:09
Swansea Christina Street (Stop b) 18:37 18:37 19:22 19:22 20:17 20:17
Swansea, opp High Street Station 07:05 07:05 07:41 07:41 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:11 18:11
Hafod, at Dyfatty 07:05 07:05 07:41 07:41 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:11 18:11
Waun Wen, before Zoar Chapel 07:06 07:06 07:42 07:42 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:12 18:12
Waun Wen Inn 07:07 07:07 07:43 07:43 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:13 18:13
Swansea, after Police HQ 18:38 19:23 20:18
Mount Pleasant, before Hospital 18:39 18:39 19:24 19:24 20:19 20:19
Mount Pleasant, o/s St Jude's Church 18:40 18:40 19:25 19:25 20:20 20:20
Townhill, after Leakers Shops 18:42 18:42 19:27 19:27 20:22 20:22
Townhill, opp Lady of Lourdes 18:43 18:43 19:28 19:28 20:23 20:23
Townhill, opp Fairfield Club 18:44 18:44 19:29 19:29 20:24 20:24
Mayhill, o/s Shops 18:45 18:45 19:30 19:30 20:25 20:25
Mayhill, before Jack in the Box 07:08 07:08 07:44 07:44 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:14 18:14
Mayhill, before Tegid Road 18:46 18:46 19:31 19:31 20:26 20:26
Mayhill, opp Post Office 18:47 18:47 19:32 19:32 20:27 20:27
Mayhill, after Gwili Terrace 18:47 18:47 19:32 19:32 20:27 20:27
Mayhill Townhill Road (nr junct) 18:47 18:47 19:32 19:32 20:27 20:27
Mayhill Turn (after) 07:08 07:08 07:45 07:45 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:15 18:15 18:48 18:48 19:33 19:33 20:28 20:28
Mayhill Gors Avenue End (opp 49) 07:09 07:09 07:46 07:46 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:16 18:16 18:48 18:48 19:33 19:33 20:28 20:28
Mayhill, after Dewi Terrace 07:10 07:10 07:47 07:47 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:17 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:33 19:33 20:28 20:28
Townhill, before Gwent Road 07:11 07:11 07:48 07:48 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:18 18:18 18:49 18:49 19:34 19:34 20:29 20:29
Townhill, after Gors Avenue Shops 07:12 07:12 07:49 07:49 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:19 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:35 19:35 20:30 20:30
Townhill, before Heol-y-Gors 07:12 07:12 07:49 07:49 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:19 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:35 19:35 20:30 20:30
Cockett, o/s Gors Primary School 07:12 07:13 07:51 07:51 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:35 19:35 20:30 20:30
Cockett, after Fry's Corner 07:13 07:13 07:52 07:52 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:36 19:36 20:31 20:31
Cockett, opp St Peter's Church 07:13 07:14 07:53 07:52 08:36 08:37 09:06 09:07 09:36 09:37 10:06 10:07 10:36 10:37 11:06 11:07 11:37 11:36 12:06 12:07 12:37 12:36 13:07 13:06 13:37 13:36 14:07 14:06 14:36 14:37 15:08 15:09 15:39 15:38 16:08 16:09 16:43 16:44 17:19 17:18 17:49 17:48 18:22 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:36 19:36 20:31 20:31
Cockett Station (nr former) 07:15 07:15 07:54 07:54 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:23 18:23 18:52 18:52 19:37 19:37 20:32 20:32
Cockett Cwmbach Road (opp 93) 07:15 07:15 07:54 07:54 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:23 18:23 18:52 18:52 19:37 19:37 20:32 20:32
Waunarlwydd Woodlands (opp 352) 07:17 07:17 07:57 07:57 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:48 16:48 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:25 18:25 18:53 18:53 19:38 19:38 20:33 20:33
Waunarlwydd, after Gypsy Cross 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:15 15:14 15:44 15:45 16:15 16:14 16:50 16:49 17:24 17:25 17:54 17:55 18:26 18:26 18:54 18:54 19:39 19:39 20:34 20:34
Waunarlwydd, opp Village Inn 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:27 18:27 18:55 18:55 19:40 19:40 20:35 20:35
Waunarlwydd, before George's Corner 07:20 07:20 08:00 08:00 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:27 18:27 18:55 18:55 19:40 19:40 20:35 20:35
Waunarlwydd, after Masons Arms 07:20 07:20 08:00 08:00 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:28 18:28
Waunarlwydd, after Stepney Road 18:56 18:56 19:41 19:41 20:36 20:36
Waunarlwydd, nr Swansea Road Alcoa 07:22 07:22 08:02 08:02 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:29 18:29
Waunarlwydd, nr Victoria Road Park 18:56 18:56 19:41 19:41 20:36 20:36
Waunarlwydd, opp Sardis Church 07:22 07:22 08:02 08:02 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:29 18:29
Waunarlwydd, before Bryn Garage 18:57 18:57 19:42 19:42 20:37 20:37
Waunarlwydd, before Westfield Road 07:23 07:23 08:03 08:03 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:30 18:30
Waunarlwydd, before Derwen Close 07:24 07:24 08:04 08:04 08:46 08:45 09:16 09:15 09:46 09:45 10:16 10:15 10:46 10:45 11:16 11:15 11:45 11:46 12:16 12:15 12:45 12:46 13:15 13:16 13:45 13:46 14:15 14:16 14:46 14:45 15:20 15:19 15:49 15:50 16:20 16:19 16:55 16:54 17:29 17:30 17:59 18:00 18:30 18:31 18:57 18:57 19:42 19:42 20:37 20:37
Gowerton Bishwell Park (opp 151) 07:25 07:24 08:04 08:05 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:31 18:31 18:58 18:58 19:43 19:43 20:38 20:38
Gowerton Gorwydd Road (o/s 94) 07:26 07:25 08:05 08:06 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:32 18:32 18:58 18:58 19:43 19:43 20:38 20:38
Gowerton Police Station (nr former) 07:26 07:26 08:06 08:06 08:48 08:47 09:18 09:17 09:48 09:47 10:18 10:17 10:48 10:47 11:18 11:17 11:47 11:48 12:18 12:17 12:47 12:48 13:17 13:18 13:47 13:48 14:17 14:18 14:48 14:47 15:22 15:21 15:51 15:52 16:22 16:21 16:57 16:56 17:31 17:32 18:01 18:02 18:32 18:33 18:59 18:59 19:44 19:44 20:39 20:39
Gowerton, o/s CK's 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:07 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:33 18:33 18:59 18:59 19:44 19:44 20:39 20:39
Gowerton Hill Street (after 1) 07:29 07:29 08:09 08:09 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:35 18:35 19:01 19:01 19:46 19:46 20:41 20:41
Gowerton, o/s Surgery 07:30 07:30 08:10 08:10 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:36 18:36 19:02 19:02 19:47 19:47 20:42 20:42
Gowerton, o/s Rugby Club 07:31 07:31 08:11 08:10 08:51 08:52 09:21 09:22 09:51 09:52 10:21 10:22 10:51 10:52 11:21 11:22 11:52 11:51 12:21 12:22 12:52 12:51 13:22 13:21 13:52 13:51 14:22 14:21 14:51 14:52 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:37 18:36 19:02 19:02 19:47 19:47 20:42 20:42
Gowerton, o/s The Harvester 07:32 07:32 08:11 08:11 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:02 19:02 19:47 19:47 20:42 20:42
Kingsbridge, o/s The Wave 07:34 07:34 08:13 08:13 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:39 18:39 19:03 19:03 19:48 19:48 20:43 20:43
Kingsbridge, before Tafarn-y-Trap 07:35 07:35 08:13 08:14 08:55 08:54 09:25 09:24 09:55 09:54 10:25 10:24 10:55 10:54 11:25 11:24 11:54 11:55 12:25 12:24 12:54 12:55 13:24 13:25 13:54 13:55 14:24 14:25 14:55 14:54 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:40 19:04 19:04 19:49 19:49 20:44 20:44
Kingsbridge, after Glanrhyd Terrace 07:36 07:36 08:15 08:15 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:31 15:30 16:00 16:01 16:31 16:30 17:06 17:05 17:40 17:41 18:10 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:05 19:05 19:50 19:50 20:45 20:45
Gorseinon, after Libanus Road 07:38 07:38 08:16 08:16 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:05 19:06 19:51 19:50 20:45 20:46
Gorseinon Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:40 07:40 08:18 08:18 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:07 19:07 19:52 19:52 20:47 20:47
Gorseinon Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:20 08:20 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45 19:08 19:08 19:53 19:53 20:48 20:48
Gorseinon, after St Catherine's Church 08:21 08:21 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:48 17:48 18:46 18:46 19:09 19:09 19:54 19:54 20:49 20:49
Gorseinon, nr British Legion Club 08:21 08:22 09:33 09:32 10:33 10:32 11:33 11:32 12:33 12:32 13:32 13:33 14:32 14:33 15:39 15:38 16:39 16:38 17:48 17:49 18:46 18:47
Loughor Crossroads (after) 19:11 19:11 19:56 19:56 20:51 20:51
Gorseinon, after Llys-y-Werin 08:22 08:22 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 18:47 18:47
Gorseinon, before Bryngolau 19:13 19:13 19:58 19:58 20:53 20:53
Gorseinon, after Bryngwastad Road 08:23 08:23 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:50 17:50 18:48 18:48
Gorseinon, opp Hospital 08:24 08:24 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:51 17:51 18:49 18:49
Gorseinon, after Brynffynnon Road 08:24 08:24 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:49 18:49
Penyrheol, after Post Office 08:25 08:25 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:53 17:53 18:50 18:50 19:15 19:15 20:00 20:00 20:55 20:55
Gorseinon, after Fernhill Road 08:25 08:25 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:53 17:53 18:50 18:50 19:15 19:15 20:00 20:00 20:55 20:55
Penyrheol Beech Crescent (o/s 5) 08:27 08:27 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:55 17:55 18:52 18:52 19:16 19:16 20:01 20:01 20:56 20:56
Penyrheol, before Chestnut Avenue 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:56 17:56 18:53 18:53 19:16 19:16 20:01 20:01 20:56 20:56
Penyrheol, at Gower View Roundabout 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:55 18:55 19:17 19:17 20:02 20:02 20:57 20:57
Penyrheol Road (after) 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:55 18:55 19:17 19:17 20:02 20:02 20:57 20:57
Penyrheol, after Clos Vernon Watkins 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:55 18:55 19:17 19:17 20:02 20:02 20:57 20:57
Penyrheol, before Heol Elfed 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:59 17:59 18:56 18:56 19:18 19:18 20:03 20:03 20:58 20:58
Penyrheol Pen-Cefn-Arda (opp 45) 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:59 17:59 18:56 18:56 19:18 19:18 20:03 20:03 20:58 20:58
Grovesend, before Mynydd Bach 08:33 08:33 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00 18:57 18:57 19:19 19:19 20:04 20:04 20:59 20:59
Grovesend Coalbrook Road (o/s 88) 08:34 08:34 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 18:01 18:01 18:58 18:58 19:20 19:20 20:05 20:05 21:00 21:00
Grovesend Plas Road (opp Club) 08:35 08:35 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02 18:59 18:59 19:21 19:21 20:06 20:06 21:01 21:01
Grovesend, opp Tyrisha Court 08:35 08:35 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02 18:59 18:59 19:21 19:21 20:06 20:06 21:01 21:01
Grovesend, before Station Road 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03 19:00 19:00 19:21 19:21 20:06 20:06 21:01 21:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South & West Wales