Swansea, outside High Street Station

On High Street, near Taxi rank

Buses point south ↓

36 Swansea Bus Station Stand J
63095 - SN14 DVL
07:23
16 Swansea Bus Station Stand S
47469 - SN14 EAA
07:23
4 Singleton
63085 - SN14 DUU
07:30
PR2 Swansea Bus Station Stand D 07:36
X13 Swansea Bus Station Stand O
63449 - MF23 ZVH
07:37
X6 Swansea Bus Station Stand P 07:39
X6 Swansea Bus Station Stand P
63083 - SN14 DUH
07:39
25 Swansea Bus Station Stand L 07:42
111 Swansea Bus Station Stand N
44649 - SN15 LKM
07:49
4 Singleton 07:50
36 Swansea Bus Station Stand J
67434 - SL63 GBV
07:55
PR2 Swansea Bus Station Stand D 07:56

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map