bustimes.org

164 - Leeds to Selby

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Selby

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 5) 04:50 07:10 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 19:00
Leeds Eastgate (stop G5) 04:51 07:11 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 19:01
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 04:52 07:12 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 19:02
Leeds York Street (stop F3) 04:53 07:13 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 19:03
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 04:54 07:15 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:56 17:25 19:05
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 04:56 07:17 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 19:07
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 04:57 07:17 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:58 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 19:07
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 04:58 07:19 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 19:09
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 04:59 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:02 17:31 19:10
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 05:01 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:03 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:12
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 05:02 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:04 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 19:13
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 05:02 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:04 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:13
Osmondthorpe, adj York Rd Gipton Approach 05:03 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:06 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 19:15
Halton, adj Selby Rd Dunhill Rise 05:05 07:26 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:07 15:39 16:39 17:10 17:40 19:16
Halton Selby Rd Carden Avenue (E-bound) 05:06 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:08 15:40 16:40 17:11 17:41 19:17
Halton, adj Selby Rd Primrose Lane 05:07 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:10 15:42 16:42 17:13 17:43 19:19
Halton, on Chapel Street 05:07 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:10 15:42 16:42 17:13 17:43 19:19
Halton Cross Green Ln Sycamore Avenue 05:08 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:11 15:43 16:43 17:14 17:44 19:20
Halton, opp Cross Green Lane Woodland Hill 05:09 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:12 15:44 16:44 17:15 17:45 19:21
Cross Gates, adj Green Lane Clapham Dene Rd 05:09 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:13 15:45 16:45 17:16 17:46 19:22
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn (adj) 05:10 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:14 15:46 16:46 17:17 17:47 19:23
Cross Gates Station Road Shopping Centre 05:11 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:15 15:47 16:47 17:18 17:48 19:23
Cross Gates, o/s Station Road Shopping Centre 05:12 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:17 15:49 16:49 17:20 17:50 19:25
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn (entrance) 05:12 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:17 15:49 16:49 17:20 17:50 19:25
Whitkirk, adj Ring Road Halton Kingswear Parade 05:14 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:19 15:51 16:51 17:22 17:52 19:27
Whitkirk Ring Road Halton Baronsmead 05:14 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:19 15:51 16:51 17:22 17:52 19:27
Whitkirk Skyliner Restaurant (SE-bound) 05:15 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:20 15:52 16:52 17:23 17:53 19:28
Colton Selby Rd Detroit Drive (SE-bound) 05:15 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:20 15:52 16:52 17:23 17:54 19:28
Colton, opp Selby Rd School Lane 05:16 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:21 15:53 16:53 17:24 17:54 19:29
Colton Selby Road Sainsburys 05:16 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:21 15:53 16:53 17:24 17:55 19:29
Colton, adj Selby Road Thorpe Park Business Park 05:18 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:23 15:55 16:55 17:26 17:57 19:31
Swillington Common, opp Selby Rd Swillington Lane 05:19 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:24 15:56 16:56 17:27 17:58 19:32
Swillington Common Selby Road Waterloo Manor 05:20 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:25 15:57 16:57 17:28 17:59 19:33
Garforth Bridge (E-bound) 05:20 07:44 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:58 16:58 17:29 18:00 19:34
Garforth, adj Selby Rd Rockley Grange Gardens 05:21 07:45 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:59 16:59 17:30 18:01 19:35
Garforth Lidgett Lane (N-bound) 05:21 07:45 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:59 16:59 17:30 18:01 19:35
Garforth, adj Lidgett Lane Ringway 05:22 07:45 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:59 16:59 17:30 18:01 19:35
Garforth, adj Lidgett Lane Beech Grove Ter 05:22 07:46 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 16:00 17:00 17:31 18:02 19:36
Garforth Bridge (N-bound) 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 15:25
Garforth Main St Fidler Lane 05:23 07:47 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 16:01 17:01 17:32 18:03 19:37
Garforth, opp Wakefield Road Ringway 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 15:26
Garforth Main Street 05:23 07:47 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 16:01 17:01 17:32 18:03 19:37
Garforth, opp Wakefield Rd Alandale Crescent 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 15:26
Garforth Wakefield Rd Barleyhill Road 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 15:27
Garforth Main Street Town End (N-bound) 05:23 07:47 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 16:01 17:01 17:32 18:03 19:37
Garforth, at Aberford Road Beaconsfield Court 05:23 07:48 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 16:02 17:02 17:33 18:04 19:38
Garforth, opp Aberford Rd Saxton Court 05:24 07:48 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 16:02 17:02 17:33 18:04 19:38
Garforth, opp Wakefield Rd Fairfield Court 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 15:27
E Garforth, adj Aberford Road Ash Ln 05:24 07:49 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 16:03 17:03 17:34 18:05 19:39
Garforth Wakefield Rd Cyprus Road 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 15:27
Garforth Main Street Town End 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 15:28
E Garforth, adj Aberford Road Newhold 05:25 07:50 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:04 17:04 17:35 18:06 19:40
E Garforth, opp Aberford Rd Brierlands Close 05:26 07:50 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:04 17:05 17:36 18:06 19:40
E Garforth Motorway Junction 05:27 07:52 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:06 17:07 17:38 18:08 19:42
Micklefield Church Lane Hallfield Ave 05:31 07:57 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:11 17:12 17:43 18:13 19:47
Garforth, adj Main St Fidler Lane 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 15:29
Micklefield Churchville Terrace 05:31 07:57 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:11 17:12 17:43 18:13 19:47
Micklefield Churchville Drive (N-bound) 05:32 07:58 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:12 17:13 17:44 18:14 19:48
Micklefield, adj Hicks Memorial School 05:32 07:58 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:12 17:13 17:44 18:14 19:48
Micklefield Great North Road Garden Village 05:33 07:59 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 16:13 17:14 17:45 18:15 19:49
Micklefield, adj Great North Road East View 05:34 08:00 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:14 17:15 17:46 18:16 19:50
Micklefield Milford Lodge Hotel 05:36 08:02 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:16 17:17 17:48 18:18 19:52
Newthorpe Squires Cafe Bar (NE-bound) 05:38 08:06 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:20 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:56
Newthorpe Gorse Lane (NE-bound) 05:39 08:06 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:20 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:56
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Church (E-bound) 05:42 08:10 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:24 17:25 17:56 18:26 20:00
Sherburn in Elmet Foresters Arms (E-bound) 05:43 08:11 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:25 17:26 17:57 18:27 20:01
Sherburn in Elmet Petrol Station (E-bound) 05:44 13:52 14:22
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Pasture Way 05:45 13:53 14:23
Sherburn in Elmet Industrial Estate (S-bound) 05:48 13:56 14:26
Sherburn in Elmet, opp First Avenue 05:48
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Mayfield 05:50
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Pasture Way 05:52
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Appletree Way 05:53
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (S-bound) 05:54 08:12 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:52 16:26 17:27 17:58 18:28 20:02
Sherburn in Elmet The Fairway (S-bound) 05:54 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:52 16:26 17:27 18:28
Sherburn in Elmet, opp New Lane 05:55 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:53 16:27 17:28 18:29
S Milford Home Farm (S-bound) 05:56 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:54 16:28 17:29 18:30
S Milford Squash Club (S-bound) 05:56 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:54 16:28 17:29 18:30
S Milford White Swan (S-bound) 05:57 08:15 10:25 12:25 14:55 16:29 17:30 18:31
S Milford Beech Drive (S-bound) 05:58 08:16 10:26 12:26 14:56 16:30 17:31 18:32
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (S-bound) 06:01 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:59 16:33 17:34 18:35
Monk Fryston Blue Bell (E-bound) 06:03 08:21 10:31 12:31 15:01 16:35 17:36 18:37
Monk Fryston, adj Square 06:04 08:22 10:32 12:32 15:02 16:36 17:37 18:38
Monk Fryston Cemetery (E-bound) 06:04 08:22 10:32 12:32 15:02 16:36 17:37 18:38
Monk Fryston Green Lane (E-bound) 06:05 08:23 10:33 12:33 15:03 16:37 17:38 18:39
Hambleton, opp Brecks Farm Lane End 06:06 08:24 10:34 12:34 15:04 16:38 17:39 18:40
Hambleton, opp Breckswood 06:07 08:25 10:35 12:35 15:05 16:39 17:40 18:41
Hambleton, opp Toll Bar Close 06:08 08:26 10:36 12:36 15:06 16:40 17:41 18:42
Hambleton, adj Red Lion 06:09 08:27 10:37 12:37 15:07 16:41 17:42 18:43
Hambleton, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 06:09 08:27 10:37 12:37 15:07 16:41 17:42 18:43
Hambleton, opp Council Houses 06:09 08:27 10:37 12:37 15:07 16:41 17:42 18:43
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 06:13 08:31 10:41 12:41 15:11 16:45 17:46 18:47
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 06:13 08:31 10:41 12:41 15:11 16:45 17:46 18:47
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 06:14 08:32 10:42 12:42 15:12 16:46 17:47 18:48
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 06:14 08:32 10:42 12:42 15:12 16:46 17:47 18:48
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 06:15 08:33 10:43 12:43 15:13 16:47 17:48 18:49
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 06:16 08:34 10:44 12:44 15:14 16:48 17:49 18:50
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 06:17 08:35 10:45 12:45 15:15 16:49 17:50 18:51
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 06:18 08:36 10:46 12:46 15:16 16:50 17:51 18:52
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 06:19 08:37 10:47 12:47 15:17 16:51 17:52 18:53
Thorpe Willoughby, opp The Fox 06:20 08:38 10:48 12:48 15:18 16:52 17:53 18:54
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Southlands Farm 06:21 08:39 10:49 12:49 15:19 16:53 17:54 18:55
Brayton, opp Sandhill Lane 06:23 08:41 10:51 12:51 15:21 16:55 17:56 18:57
Brayton, adj Meadway 06:24 08:42 10:52 12:52 15:22 16:56 17:57 18:58
Brayton, opp West Park 06:25 08:43 10:53 12:53 15:23 16:57 17:58 18:59
Selby, opp The Link 06:25 08:43 10:53 12:53 15:23 16:57 17:58 18:59
Selby, adj High Sch 06:26 08:44 10:54 12:54 15:24 16:58 17:59 19:00
Selby, opp Audus Street 06:27 08:45 10:55 12:55 15:25 16:59 18:00 19:01
Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:29 08:47 10:57 12:57 15:27 17:01 18:02 19:03

Selby - Leeds

Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:49 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:29 17:04 18:04 19:04
Sherburn in Elmet Industrial Estate (S-bound) 14:00 14:30 22:15
Selby, adj Audus Street 06:50 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:30 17:05 18:05 19:05
Sherburn in Elmet, opp First Avenue 14:00 14:30 22:15
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Mayfield 14:02 14:32 22:17
Selby, adj St Mary's School 06:50 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:30 17:05 18:05 19:05
Selby, opp High Sch 06:51 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:31 17:06 18:06 19:06
Selby, adj Gpo Manholes 06:52 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:33 17:08 18:08 19:08
Brayton, adj West Park 06:53 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:34 17:08 18:08 19:08
Brayton, opp Meadway 06:54 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:35 17:09 18:09 19:09
Brayton, adj Sandhill Lane 06:54 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:36 17:10 18:10 19:10
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Southlands Farm 06:57 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:39 17:13 18:13 19:13
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Holly Grove 06:59 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:41 17:15 18:15 19:15
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 06:59 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:41 17:15 18:15 19:15
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 07:00 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:42 17:16 18:16 19:16
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 07:01 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:43 17:17 18:17 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 07:01 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:43 17:17 18:17 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 07:02 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:44 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 07:02 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:44 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 07:02 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:44 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 07:03 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:45 17:19 18:19 19:19
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 07:03 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:45 17:19 18:19 19:19
Hambleton, adj Council Houses 07:06 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:49 17:23 18:22 19:22
Hambleton, opp St Mary's Approach 07:07 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:50 17:24 18:23 19:23
Hambleton Village Green (adj) 07:07 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:50 17:24 18:23 19:23
Hambleton, adj Bar Lane 07:07 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:50 17:24 18:23 19:23
Hambleton, adj Breckswood Lane End 07:09 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:52 17:26 18:25 19:25
Hambleton, adj Brecks Farm Lane End 07:09 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:52 17:26 18:25 19:25
Monk Fryston Green Lane (W-bound) 07:10 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:53 17:27 18:26 19:26
Monk Fryston, adj Austfield Lane 07:11 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:54 17:28 18:27 19:27
Monk Fryston, adj Post Office 07:12 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:55 17:29 18:28 19:28
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Pasture Way 14:05 14:35 22:20
Monk Fryston, adj Croft Court 07:12 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:55 17:29 18:28 19:28
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Appletree Way 14:07 14:37 22:22
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (N-bound) 07:14 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:57 17:32 18:30 19:30
S Milford Beech Drive (N-bound) 07:17 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:00 17:36 18:33 19:33
S Milford Bridge Garth (NE-bound) 07:18 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:01 17:36 18:34 19:34
S Milford Squash Club (N-bound) 07:19 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:02 17:37 18:35 19:35
Sherburn in Elmet Home Farm (N-bound) 07:19 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:02 17:38 18:35 19:35
Sherburn in Elmet, adj New Lane 07:20 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:03 17:39 18:36 19:36
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Park (N-bound) 07:21 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:04 17:40 18:37 19:37
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:22 08:29 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:05 17:41 18:38 19:38
Sherburn in Elmet Foresters Arms (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:22 08:29 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:07 14:37 16:05 17:41 18:38 19:38 22:22
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Church (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:23 08:30 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:08 14:38 16:06 17:42 18:39 19:39 22:23
Sherburn in Elmet Manor House (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:23 08:30 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:08 14:38 16:06 17:42 18:39 19:39 22:23
Newthorpe Gorse Lane (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:26 08:33 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:09 17:45 18:42 19:42 22:27
Newthorpe Squires Cafe Bar (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:27 08:34 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:12 14:42 16:10 17:46 18:43 19:43 22:27
Micklefield, before Boot And Shoe 06:01 06:31 07:29 08:36 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:12 17:48 18:45 19:45 22:30
Micklefield Great North Road East View 06:04 06:34 07:32 08:39 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:17 14:47 16:15 17:51 18:48 19:48 22:32
Micklefield, nr Rail Station 06:04 06:34 07:33 08:40 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:18 14:48 16:16 17:52 18:49 19:49 22:33
Micklefield, opp Great North Road Garden Village 06:04 06:34 07:33 08:40 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:18 14:48 16:16 17:52 18:49 19:49 22:33
Micklefield, at Hicks Memorial School 06:05 06:35 07:34 08:41 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:19 14:49 16:17 17:53 18:50 19:50 22:34
Micklefield Churchville Drive 06:06 06:36 07:35 08:42 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:20 14:50 16:18 17:54 18:51 19:51 22:35
Micklefield Churchville Terrace (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:35 08:42 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:20 14:50 16:18 17:54 18:51 19:51 22:35
Micklefield, adj Church Lane Hallfield Ave 06:06 06:36 07:35 08:42 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:20 14:50 16:18 17:54 18:51 19:51 22:35
E Garforth, adj Aberford Rd Brierlands Close 06:12 06:42 07:42 08:49 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:26 14:56 16:24 18:00 18:57 19:57 22:41
E Garforth, opp Aberford Road Newhold 06:12 06:43 07:43 08:50 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:27 14:57 16:25 18:01 18:58 19:58 22:42
E Garforth, opp Aberford Road Ash Ln 06:13 06:44 07:44 08:51 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:28 14:58 16:26 18:02 18:59 19:59 22:43
Garforth, at Aberford Rd Saxton Court 06:14 06:44 07:44 08:51 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:28 14:58 16:26 18:02 18:59 19:59 22:43
Garforth Main Street Town End 06:15 06:46 07:46 08:53 10:01 12:01 14:01 14:30 15:00 16:28 18:04 19:01 20:01 22:45
Garforth, adj Main St Fidler Lane 06:16 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:54 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:29 18:05 19:02 20:02 22:46
Garforth Lidgett Lane Beech Grove Ter 06:16 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:54 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:29 18:05 22:46
Garforth Lidgett Lane Ringway 06:16 06:47 07:16 07:48 08:54 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:29 18:05 22:46
Garforth Lidgett Lane 06:17 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:55 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:30 18:06 22:47
Garforth Selby Rd Rockley Grange Gardens 06:17 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:55 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:30 18:06 22:47
Garforth Selby Road Nelson Croft 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:55 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:04 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:30 18:06 22:47
Garforth Bridge (W-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:56 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:31 18:06 22:48
Swillington Common Selby Road Waterloo Manor 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:57 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:32 18:07 22:49
Swillington Common Selby Rd Swillington Lane 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:58 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:33 18:08 22:50
Colton Selby Road Thorpe Park Business Park 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:59 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:34 18:09 22:51
Colton, adj Selby Road Sainsburys 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:54 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:35 18:10 22:52
Colton Selby Rd School Lane 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:55 09:01 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:36 18:11 22:52
Colton Selby Rd Detroit Drive (NW-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:57 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:38 18:11 22:52
Whitkirk Skyliner Restaurant (NW-bound) 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:58 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:39 18:13 22:53
Whitkirk Ring Road Halton Kingswear Parade 06:24 06:56 07:30 08:02 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:43 18:15 22:54
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn (opp) 06:24 06:56 07:30 08:03 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:43 18:15 22:54
Cross Gates Green Lane Clapham Dene Rd 06:26 06:58 07:32 08:04 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:44 18:16 22:55
Halton Cross Green Lane Woodland Hill 06:26 06:58 07:32 08:05 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:45 18:17 22:55
Halton, opp Cross Green Ln Sycamore Avenue 06:28 07:00 07:34 08:06 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 14:43 15:16 15:47 16:46 18:18 22:56
Halton Chapel Street (W-bound) 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:08 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:47 18:19 22:57
Halton, opp Chapel Street 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:08 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:47 18:19 22:57
Halton Selby Rd Primrose Lane 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:09 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:48 18:20 22:58
Halton, adj Selby Rd Portage Avenue 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:09 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:48 18:20 22:58
Halton Selby Rd Carden Avenue 06:31 07:03 07:37 08:10 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:49 18:21 22:59
Halton Selby Rd Dunhill Rise (SE-bound) 06:31 07:04 07:38 08:11 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:50 18:22 23:00
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:32 07:05 07:39 08:12 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:48 15:21 15:52 16:51 18:23 23:01
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:40 08:13 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:48 15:21 15:52 16:51 18:23 23:02
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:33 07:06 07:41 08:14 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:20 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:52 18:24 23:03
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:34 07:07 07:42 08:15 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:53 18:25 23:04
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 06:35 07:08 07:43 08:16 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:54 18:26 23:05
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:37 07:10 07:46 08:19 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:56 18:28 23:07
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:39 07:12 07:48 08:21 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:58 18:30 23:10
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:41 07:14 07:50 08:23 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:57 15:30 16:01 17:00 18:31 23:11
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 06:43 07:16 07:53 08:26 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 14:59 15:32 16:03 17:02 18:33 23:13
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 06:45 07:18 07:56 08:29 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:01 15:34 16:05 17:04 18:35 23:16
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 5) 06:47 07:20 07:58 08:31 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:34 15:03 15:36 16:07 17:06 18:37 23:18

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire