Bus Times

165 - Aylesbury - Leighton Buzzard

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Aylesbury - Leighton Buzzard

Aylesbury, opp Stoke Mandeville Hospital Out Patients 10:35 12:35 14:35
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 10:36 12:36 14:36
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 10:36 12:36 14:36
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 10:37 12:37 14:37
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 10:38 12:38 14:38
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 10:41 12:41 14:41
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E2) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (o/s 98) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Aylesbury, opp Prison 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Aylesbury Bierton Road (N-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Bierton Aylesbury Road (N-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Bierton, o/s The Red Lion PH 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Bierton, opp Burcott Lane 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Bierton, opp The Bell PH 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Bierton, opp Hulcott Lane 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Hulcott, adj Cane End Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Rowsham Main Road (N-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Wingrave Winslow Road (o/s 100) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Wingrave, adj Parsonage Farm 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Wingrave, adj Church Street 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Wingrave, opp Parsonage Farm 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Wingrave Winslow Road (o/s 119) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Wingrave Crossroads (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Aston Abbotts Wingrave Road (N-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Aston Abbotts The Green (o/s 36) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Aston Abbotts, adj Hay Barn Business Park 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Cublington Crossroads (N-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Wing, adj Soulbury Turn 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Wing, opp Well Lane 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:19
Wing, opp Ascott House 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Wing, o/s Tollgate House 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:21
Linslade Southcourt Road (N-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:25
Linslade Stoke Road (E-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:26
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:26
Leighton Buzzard West Street (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:27
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:28
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:29

Leighton Buzzard - Aylesbury

Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Linslade Old Road (NW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Linslade Southcourt Road (S-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Linslade Railway Bridge (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
Wing, opp Tollgate House 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Wing, adj Ascott House 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Wing, adj Well Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Wing, opp Soulbury Turn 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Cublington Crossroads (S-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:57
Aston Abbotts, opp Hay Barn Business Park 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:59
Aston Abbotts The Green (o/s 1) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Aston Abbotts Wingrave Road (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Wingrave Crossroads (E-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:03
Wingrave Winslow Road (o/s 100) 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Wingrave, adj Parsonage Farm 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Wingrave, adj Church Street 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Wingrave, opp Parsonage Farm 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Wingrave Winslow Road (o/s 119) 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Wingrave Crossroads (S-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Rowsham Main Road (S-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Hulcott, opp Cane End Lane 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Bierton, adj Hulcott Lane 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Bierton, o/s The Bell PH 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Bierton, adj Burcott Lane 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Bierton, opp The Red Lion PH 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Bierton Aylesbury Road (S-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Aylesbury Bierton Road (S-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Aylesbury, adj Prison 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Aylesbury, adj The Weavers PH 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (W-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 9) 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 10:24 12:24 14:24
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 10:24 12:24 14:24
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 10:25 12:25 14:25
Aylesbury, adj Lister Green 10:26 12:26 14:26
Aylesbury, adj Simpson Place 10:27 12:27 14:27
Aylesbury Barnard Crescent (o/s 73) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Aylesbury, adj Guttman Road 10:28 12:28 14:28
Aylesbury Barnard Crescent (o/s 34) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Aylesbury, opp Simpson Place 10:29 12:29 14:29
Aylesbury, opp Lister Green 10:29 12:29 14:29
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 10:30 12:30 14:30
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station Roundabout 10:31 12:31 14:31
Aylesbury, o/s Stoke Mandeville Hospital Out Patients 10:32 12:32 14:32

More information