bustimes.org

167 - Ardee (Lidl) - - - Ardee (Lidl)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Ardee (Lidl) - - - Ardee (Lidl)

Dundalk The Long Walk 07:10 08:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Drogheda Grammar Sch 07:12 08:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Knockbridge, stop 108971 07:20 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Louth, stop 107821 07:25 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Mullacrew Cross, stop 107831 07:27 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Tallanstown Cross, stop 107841 07:30 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Ardee, stop 152311 07:35 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Ardee NS 07:38 09:23 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Ardee Lidl 07:40 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55

- Ardee (Lidl) - Ardee (Lidl) -

Ardee Lidl 07:45 09:30 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Sliabh Breagh 07:46 09:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Ch of the Nativity 07:48 09:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Ardee 07:50 09:35 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Tallanstown Cross 08:05 09:45 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Mullacrew Cross 08:10 09:48 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Louth 08:15 09:50 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Knockbridge 08:20 09:55 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Dundalk Garda Stn 08:35 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Dundalk The Long Walk 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 September 2021

Bus Éireann