17 - Aldershot Princes Gardens - Wrecclesham Bridge
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Aldershot Princes Gardens - Wrecclesham Bridge
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop D) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 18:42 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot, nr Old Town Hall | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:28 | 18:43 |
Aldershot, adj Halimote Road | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:29 | 18:44 |
Aldershot, adj Bridge Road | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Aldershot, nr Duke of York | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:46 |
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:33 | 18:47 |
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:34 | 18:48 |
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:35 | 18:49 |
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:37 | 18:50 |
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:38 | 18:51 |
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:39 | 18:52 |
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:41 | 18:53 |
Farnham East Street (Stop I) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:42 | 18:54 |
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:42 | 18:54 |
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:44 | 18:55 |
Farnham South Street (Stop K) | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:46 | 18:57 |
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:49 | 18:59 |
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:50 | 19:00 |
Farnham, opp Arthur Close | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:51 | 19:01 |
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:51 | 19:01 |
Farnham, opp Ryle Road | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:53 | 19:02 |
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 19:02 |
Farnham, opp Baldreys | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 19:03 |
Wrecclesham Green Lane (SE-bound) | 17:55 | 19:04 | |||||||||
Wrecclesham, opp Firfield Road | 17:56 | 19:05 | |||||||||
Shortheath, adj Burnt Hill Road | 17:57 | 19:06 | |||||||||
Shortheath, opp Waiting Room | 17:58 | 19:07 | |||||||||
Wrecclesham School Hill (NW-bound) | 17:58 | 19:07 | |||||||||
Wrecclesham, o/s St Peter's Church | 17:58 | 19:07 | |||||||||
Wrecclesham Bridge (N-bound) | 18:01 | 19:10 |
Shortfield Common Shortfield Common - Aldershot Princes Gardens
Farnham, opp Baldreys | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wrecclesham Green Lane (SE-bound) | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Wrecclesham, opp Firfield Road | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Shortheath, adj Burnt Hill Road | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Shortheath, opp Waiting Room | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Wrecclesham School Hill (NW-bound) | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Wrecclesham, o/s St Peter's Church | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Wrecclesham Bridge (N-bound) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Farnham, after Weydon Lane | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Farnham, adj Baldreys | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Farnham, adj Ryle Road | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Farnham, adj Arthur Close | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Farnham East Street (Stop H) | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Farnham Hospital North (opp) | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Aldershot, adj Hillside Road | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Aldershot, opp Bridge Road | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Aldershot, opp Halimote Road | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Aldershot Old Town Hall (NW-bound) | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop C) | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop H) | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop D) | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 15 June 2024
Possibly similar services
- 18 Aldershot Princes Gardens - Bordon Stagecoach South
- 19 Aldershot Princes Gardens - High Lane Est Stagecoach South
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth