🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

17 - Brighton - Horsham

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Map

Brighton - Horsham

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop E) 07:15 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:45
Brighton Old Steine (Stop D) 07:19 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:50
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 07:22 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:53 19:53
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop Z) 07:24 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:55 19:55
Brighton York Hill (Stop D) 07:25 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:56 19:56
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop X) 07:26 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:57 19:57
Brighton, opp Springfield Road 07:26 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:57 19:57
Brighton, opp Stanford Avenue 07:27 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:48 14:48 15:53 16:54 17:56 18:57 19:57
Brighton, adj Nestor Court 07:28 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:49 14:49 15:54 16:55 17:57 18:58 19:58
Brighton, adj Rookery Close 07:29 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:57 18:58 19:58
Brighton, opp Preston Drove 07:30 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:50 14:50 15:55 16:56 17:58 18:59 19:59
Brighton, opp Harrington Road 07:30 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:51 14:51 15:56 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:59
Brighton, opp Varndean Road 07:31 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:51 14:51 15:56 16:57 17:59 19:00 20:00
Brighton, adj Cedars Gardens 07:32 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:52 14:52 15:57 16:58 18:00 19:00 20:00
Brighton, adj Tongdean Lane East 07:33 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:53 14:53 15:58 16:59 18:01 19:01 20:01
Brighton, adj The Deneway East 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:53 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:02 19:01 20:01
Patcham Ridgeside Avenue (N-bound) 07:35 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:54 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:03 19:02 20:02
Patcham, adj Brangwyn Crescent 07:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:55 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:04 19:03 20:03
Patcham, opp Black Lion 07:37 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:56 14:56 16:01 17:03 18:05 19:04 20:04
Pyecombe Saddlery (W-bound) 07:43 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:00 15:00 16:05 17:07 18:09 19:08 20:08
Newtimber, opp Redhouse Farm 07:44 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:01 15:01 16:06 17:08 18:10 19:09 20:09
Newtimber, adj Beggar's Lane 07:45 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:02 15:02 16:07 17:09 18:11 19:09 20:09
Newtimber, adj Crossways Cottages 07:45 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:03 15:03 16:08 17:10 18:11 19:10 20:10
Newtimber, opp Rushfield Garden Centre 07:46 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:03 15:03 16:08 17:10 18:12 19:10 20:10
Newtimber, adj Grange Farm Cottage 07:46 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:04 15:04 16:09 17:11 18:12 19:11 20:11
Newtimber, opp Scout Activity Centre 07:47 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:04 15:04 16:09 17:11 18:13 19:11 20:11
Shaves Wood, opp The Ginger Fox 07:48 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:14 19:12 20:12
Woodmancote, adj Holmbush Farm 07:49 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:06 15:06 16:11 17:13 18:15 19:13 20:13
Henfield, adj Bus Garage 05:58 06:58
Woodmancote, adj Dragons 07:50 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:07 15:07 16:12 17:14 18:16 19:13 20:13
Woodmancote, opp Blackstone Lane 07:51 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:08 15:08 16:13 17:15 18:17 19:14 20:14
Woodmancote, adj Terry's Cross 07:51 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 15:09 16:14 17:16 18:17 19:15 20:15
Woodmancote, opp Lime Kiln Cottages 07:52 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:10 15:10 16:15 17:17 18:18 19:16 20:16
Henfield, adj East House 07:53 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:11 15:11 16:16 17:18 18:19 19:16 20:16
Henfield, adj Mill Drive 07:54 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:19 18:20 19:17 20:17
Henfield, adj Golden Square 06:00 07:00 07:54 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:19 18:20 19:17 20:17
Henfield High Street (N-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21 19:18 20:18
Henfield, opp Furners Lane 06:01 07:01 07:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21 19:18
Henfield, opp Manor Way 06:01 07:01 07:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21 19:18
Henfield, opp Wantley Hill Estate 06:01 07:01 07:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:21 19:18
Cornerhouse, adj The Bull Inn 06:03 07:03 07:57 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:16 15:16 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:20
Cornerhouse, o/s Wychwood 06:04 07:04 07:58 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:16 15:16 16:21 17:23 18:24 19:21
Cornerhouse, opp Hazeldene 06:05 07:05 07:59 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:17 15:17 16:22 17:24 18:25 19:21
Shermanbury Cornerhouse (W-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:00 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:18 15:18 16:23 17:25 18:26 19:22
Partridge Green, adj North Lodge 06:06 07:06 08:00 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:19 15:19 16:24 17:26 18:26 19:23
Partridge Green, opp Littleworth Lane 06:07 07:07 08:01 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:20 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:23
Partridge Green High Street (W-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:02 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:20 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:28 19:24
Partridge Green, opp The Partridge 06:08 07:08 08:02 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:21 15:21 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:24
Partridge Green, o/s The Green Man 06:09 07:09 08:03 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:22 15:22 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:25
Littleworth, adj Little Mill 06:10 07:10 08:04 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:23 15:23 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:26
Littleworth Mill Lane (E-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:05 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:24 15:24 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:27
Partridge Green, opp Jolesfield Primary School 06:12 07:12 08:06 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:25 15:25 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:28
Partridge Green, adj Littleworth Lane 06:13 07:13 08:07 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:26 15:26 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:28
Shermanbury Cornerhouse (E-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:08 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:27 15:27 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:30
Shermanbury, opp Woodside Close 06:15 07:15 08:09 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:28 15:28 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:30
Shermanbury, adj Morley Cottages 06:16 07:16 08:10 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:29 15:29 16:34 17:36 18:36 19:31
Shermanbury Parkminster (N-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:11 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:30 15:30 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:31
Little Parkminster, adj St Hugh's Monastery 06:17 07:17 08:11 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:30 15:30 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:32
Little Parkminster, opp Gratwicke Farm 06:18 07:18 08:12 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:31 15:31 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:32
Little Parkminster, adj Pound Lane 06:19 07:19 08:13 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:32 15:32 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:33
Cowfold Bull's Bridge (NE-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:14 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:33 15:33 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:34
Cowfold, opp South Leas 06:20 07:20 08:14 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:33 15:33 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:34
Cowfold, opp Village Hall 06:21 07:21 08:15 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:34 15:34 16:39 17:41 18:41 19:35
Cowfold, opp Brook Farm 06:21 07:21 08:15 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:34 15:34 16:39 17:41 18:41 19:35
Cowfold, adj Homelands 06:22 07:22 08:16 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:35 15:35 16:40 17:42 18:42 19:36
The Crabtree (opp) 06:24 07:24 08:19 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:38 15:38 16:43 17:45 18:45 19:39
Lower Beeding, opp Leonardslee Gardens 06:25 07:25 08:20 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:39 15:39 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:40
Lower Beeding Pronger's Corner (NW-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:21 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:40 15:40 16:45 17:47 18:47 19:41
Monk’s Gate, adj Newells Lane 06:27 07:27 08:22 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:41 15:41 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:42
Monk’s Gate, adj Nuthurst Road 06:28 07:28 08:23 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:42 15:42 16:47 17:49 18:49 19:43
Manning’s Heath Church Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:24 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:43 15:43 16:48 17:50 18:50 19:44
Manning’s Heath, adj Village Store 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:44 15:44 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:45
Manning’s Heath, opp The Dun Horse 06:30 07:30 08:26 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:44 15:44 16:49 17:52 18:52 19:45
Manning’s Heath, adj Rickfield Farm 06:32 07:32 08:28 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:46 15:46 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:47
Horsham, adj Birchen Bridge 06:32 07:32 08:29 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:46 15:46 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:47
Horsham, o/s The Hornbrook Inn 06:34 07:34 08:33 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:48 15:48 16:53 17:56 18:56 19:49
Horsham, opp St Leonard's Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:49 15:49 16:54 17:57 18:57 19:50
Horsham, opp Clarence Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:50 15:50 16:55 17:58 18:58 19:51
Horsham, adj Denne Road 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:51 15:51 16:56 17:59 18:59 19:52
Horsham Park Way (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:51 15:51 16:56 17:59 18:59 19:52
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 06:39 07:39 08:41 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:53 15:53 16:58 18:01 19:01 19:54

Horsham - Brighton

Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 06:39 07:39 08:43 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:03 19:03 19:56
Horsham, adj Law Courts 06:40 07:40 08:44 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:04 19:04 19:57
Horsham, o/s Hospital 06:42 07:42 08:46 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:06 19:06 19:59
Horsham, adj Parkfield 06:43 07:43 08:48 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:07 19:07 20:00
Horsham, opp Blunts Way 06:44 07:44 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:09 19:09 20:02
Horsham Springfield Road (SW-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:56 10:57 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:10 19:10 20:03
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 06:48 07:48 08:54 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:13 19:13 20:06
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 06:54 07:54 09:00 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:19 19:18 20:11
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 06:55 07:55 09:01 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:20 19:19 20:12
Horsham, opp Denne Road 06:56 07:56 09:02 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:21 19:20 20:13
Horsham, adj Clarence Road 06:57 07:58 09:04 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:22 19:21 20:14
Horsham, adj St Leonard's Road 06:58 07:59 09:05 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:23 19:22 20:15
Horsham, opp The Hornbrook Inn 07:00 08:00 09:06 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:25 19:23 20:16
Horsham, opp Birchen Bridge 07:02 08:03 09:09 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:27 19:25 20:18
Manning’s Heath, opp Rickfield Farm 07:03 08:03 09:09 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:28 19:25 20:18
Manning’s Heath, adj The Dun Horse 07:04 08:05 09:11 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:29 19:26 20:19
Manning’s Heath, opp Village Store 07:05 08:06 09:12 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:30 19:27 20:20
Manning’s Heath Church Road (SW-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:13 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:31 19:27 20:20
Monk’s Gate, opp Nuthurst Road 07:07 08:08 09:14 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:32 19:28 20:21
Monk’s Gate, opp Newells Lane 07:08 08:09 09:15 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:33 19:29 20:22
Lower Beeding Pronger's Corner (SE-bound) 07:08 08:09 09:15 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:32 18:33 19:30 20:23
Lower Beeding, o/s Leonardslee Gardens 07:10 08:11 09:17 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:34 18:35 19:31 20:24
The Crabtree (o/s) 07:11 08:12 09:18 10:23 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:35 18:36 19:32 20:25
Cowfold, opp Homelands 07:13 08:14 09:20 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:38 18:38 19:34 20:27
Cowfold, adj Brook Farm 07:14 08:15 09:21 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:35 20:28
Cowfold, adj Village Hall 07:15 08:16 09:22 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:29
Cowfold, adj South Leas 07:15 08:16 09:22 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:29
Cowfold Bull's Bridge (SW-bound) 07:16 08:17 09:23 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:41 18:41 19:37 20:30
Little Parkminster, adj Gratwicke Farm 07:17 08:18 09:24 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:31
Little Parkminster, opp St Hugh's Monastery 07:18 08:19 09:25 10:30 11:31 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:43 18:43 19:39 20:32
Shermanbury Parkminster (S-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:25 10:30 11:31 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:43 18:43 19:39 20:32
Shermanbury, opp Morley Cottages 07:19 08:20 09:26 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:44 18:44 19:39 20:32
Shermanbury, adj Woodside Close 07:19 08:20 09:26 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:33
Henfield, opp Bus Garage 06:34
Shermanbury Cornerhouse (W-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:27 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:45 18:45 19:40 20:33
Partridge Green, adj North Lodge 07:21 08:22 09:28 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:34
Henfield, adj Fabians Way 06:34
Partridge Green, opp Littleworth Lane 07:22 08:23 09:29 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:35
Henfield, opp Broomfield Road 06:35
Partridge Green High Street (W-bound) 07:22 08:23 09:29 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:35
Partridge Green, opp The Partridge 07:22 08:23 09:29 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:36
Partridge Green, o/s The Green Man 07:23 08:24 09:30 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:37
Littleworth, adj Little Mill 07:25 08:26 09:32 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:38
Littleworth Mill Lane (E-bound) 07:25 08:26 09:32 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:38
Partridge Green, opp Jolesfield Primary School 07:26 08:27 09:33 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:39
Partridge Green, adj Littleworth Lane 07:27 08:28 09:34 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:40
Shermanbury Cornerhouse (E-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:36 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:54 18:54 19:48 20:41
Cornerhouse, adj Hazeldene 07:29 08:30 09:37 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:55 18:55 19:49 20:42
Cornerhouse, opp Wychwood 07:30 08:31 09:38 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:43
Cornerhouse, opp The Bull Inn 07:31 08:32 09:38 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56 19:51 20:44
Henfield, adj Wantley Hill Estate 07:33 08:34 09:41 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:59 18:59 19:53 20:46
Henfield, adj Manor Way 07:33 08:34 09:41 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:53 20:46
Henfield, adj Furners Lane 07:34 08:35 09:42 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:00 19:00 19:54 20:47
Henfield High Street (S-bound) 06:37 07:34 08:35 09:42 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 19:54 20:47
Henfield High Street (S-bound) 06:37 07:36 08:37 09:44 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02
Henfield, opp Golden Square 06:37 07:36 08:37 09:44 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02
Henfield, opp Mill Drive 06:38 07:36 08:37 09:44 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02
Henfield, opp East House 06:38 07:37 08:38 09:45 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:56 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03
Woodmancote, adj Lime Kiln Cottages 06:39 07:37 08:38 09:45 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:56 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03
Woodmancote, opp Terry's Cross 06:39 07:38 08:39 09:46 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:57 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:04
Woodmancote, adj Blackstone Lane 06:40 07:38 08:39 09:46 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:57 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:04
Woodmancote, opp Dragons 06:41 07:39 08:40 09:47 10:52 11:53 12:53 13:58 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05
Woodmancote, opp Holmbush Farm 06:41 07:40 08:41 09:48 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:06
Shaves Wood, adj The Ginger Fox 06:42 07:41 08:42 09:49 10:54 11:55 12:55 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07
Newtimber, adj Scout Activity Centre 06:43 07:41 08:42 09:49 10:54 11:55 12:55 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07
Newtimber, opp Grange Farm Cottage 06:43 07:42 08:43 09:50 10:55 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08
Newtimber, adj Rushfield Garden Centre 06:43 07:42 08:43 09:50 10:55 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08
Newtimber, opp Crossways Cottages 06:44 07:42 08:43 09:50 10:55 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08
Newtimber, opp Beggar's Lane 06:44 07:43 08:44 09:51 10:56 11:57 12:57 14:02 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09
Newtimber, adj Redhouse Farm 06:45 07:43 08:44 09:51 10:56 11:57 12:57 14:02 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09
Pyecombe Saddlery (E-bound) 06:46 07:45 08:46 09:53 10:58 11:59 12:59 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11
Patcham, o/s Black Lion 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:15
Patcham, opp Brangwyn Crescent 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:15
Patcham Ridgeside Avenue (S-bound) 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:09 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:16
Brighton, opp The Deneway East 06:52 07:54 08:54 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:17
Brighton, opp Tongdean Lane East 06:53 07:55 08:55 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:11 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:18
Brighton, opp Cedars Gardens 06:53 07:56 08:56 10:02 11:07 12:06 13:06 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:19
Brighton, adj Varndean Road 06:54 07:56 08:56 10:03 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:19
Brighton, adj Harrington Road 06:54 07:57 08:57 10:03 11:08 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:20
Brighton, adj Preston Drove 06:55 07:59 08:58 10:04 11:09 12:08 13:08 14:13 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:21
Brighton, opp Nestor Court 06:56 08:00 08:59 10:05 11:10 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22
Brighton, opp Lover's Walk 06:56 08:00 09:00 10:06 11:10 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22
Brighton Stanford Avenue (NE-bound) 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:07 11:11 12:10 13:10 14:15 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23
Brighton, adj Springfield Road 06:57 08:02 09:01 10:07 11:12 12:11 13:11 14:16 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:24
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop H) 06:58 08:04 09:03 10:09 11:13 12:12 13:12 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25
Brighton Baker Street (Stop K) 06:59 08:05 09:04 10:10 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:18 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:26
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 06:59 08:06 09:05 10:11 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:19 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:27
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 07:00 08:08 09:06 10:12 11:17 12:15 13:15 14:20 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:28
Brighton, opp North Road East 07:01 08:10 09:08 10:14 11:19 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:30
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:03 08:13 09:11 10:17 11:22 12:20 13:20 14:25 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:33
Brighton North Street (Stop W) 07:07 08:18 09:15 10:20 11:25 12:23 13:23 14:28 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:36
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 07:09 08:21 09:18 10:22 11:27 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey