bustimes.org

17 - Aldershot - Whitehill/High Lane Estate

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCCO)

Map

Aldershot - Whitehill/High Lane Estate

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop F) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Aldershot, adj Bridge Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Farnham East Street (Stop I) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Farnham South Street (Stop K) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Farnham, opp Arthur Close 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Farnham, opp Ryle Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Farnham, opp Baldreys 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Wrecclesham Green Lane (SE-bound) 18:49
Wrecclesham, opp Firfield Road 18:51
Shortheath, adj Burnt Hill Road 18:52
Shortheath, opp Waiting Room 18:54

Whitehill/High Lane Estate - Aldershot

Farnham, opp Baldreys 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Wrecclesham Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Wrecclesham, opp Firfield Road 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Shortheath, adj Burnt Hill Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Shortheath, opp Waiting Room 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Wrecclesham School Hill (NW-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Wrecclesham, o/s St Peter's Church 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wrecclesham Bridge (N-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Farnham, after Weydon Lane 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Farnham, adj Baldreys 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Farnham East Street (Stop H) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Farnham Hospital North (opp) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Aldershot, adj Hillside Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Aldershot, opp Bridge Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South (SCCO)