17 - Lincoln - Ermine Estate
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) | 06:00 | 06:30 | 18:45 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church | 06:02 | 06:32 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:30 |
Lincoln, opp Constitutional Club | 06:04 | 06:34 | 18:49 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:30 |
Lincoln Hotel (adj) | 06:08 | 06:38 | 18:53 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 |
Radio Lincolnshire (opp) | 06:09 | 06:39 | 18:54 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:38 |
Lincoln, adj Cecil Street | 06:10 | 06:40 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:38 |
Lincolnshire Life Museum (adj) | 06:10 | 06:40 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:38 |
Lincoln, adj Mill Road | 06:11 | 06:41 | 18:56 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:38 |
Lincoln, adj Wingrave Street | 06:12 | 06:42 | 18:57 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:38 |
Ermine West, adj Higson Road | 06:13 | 06:43 | 18:58 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:38 |
Ermine West, opp Buchanan Street | 06:14 | 06:44 | 18:59 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:38 |
Ermine West, adj Sanders Close | 06:15 | 06:45 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:38 |
Ermine West, adj Trelawney Shops | 06:16 | 06:46 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 |
Ermine West, adj Keddington Avenue | 06:17 | 06:47 | 19:02 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:46 |
Ermine West, opp Wickenby Crescent | 06:18 | 06:48 | 19:03 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:46 |
Ermine East, opp Torrington Road | 06:19 | 06:49 | 19:04 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:46 |
Ermine East Broxholme Gardens (E-bound) | 06:20 | 06:50 | 19:05 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 |
Ermine East, adj Roughton Court | 06:21 | 06:51 | 19:06 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:50 |
Ermine East, opp Laughton Crescent | 06:22 | 06:52 | 19:07 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:50 |
Ermine East, opp Health Centre | 06:23 | 06:53 | 19:08 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:50 |
Nettleham Fields, adj Waitrose | 06:24 | 06:54 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:50 |
Nettleham Fields, adj Marigold Close | 06:24 | 06:54 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:50 |
Nettleham Fields, opp Thistle Close | 06:25 | 06:55 | 19:10 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Nettleham Fields, adj Arabis Close | 06:25 | 06:55 | 19:10 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Glebe Park, opp Larkspur Road | 06:26 | 06:56 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:55 |
Glebe Park, adj Neile Close | 06:28 | 06:58 | 19:13 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:55 |
Glebe Park, opp Winniffe Gardens | 06:28 | 06:58 | 19:13 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:55 |
Glebe Park, opp Remigius Grove | 06:29 | 06:59 | 19:14 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:55 |
Glebe Park, adj Dunhelm | 06:29 | 06:59 | 19:14 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:55 |
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk | 06:30 | 07:00 | 19:15 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 21:55 |
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive | 06:31 | 07:01 | 19:16 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
St Giles, opp Coleridge Gardens | 06:31 | 07:01 | 19:16 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
St Giles, adj Post Office | 06:32 | 07:02 | 19:17 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:01 |
St Giles, opp Cottingham Drive | 06:33 | 07:03 | 19:18 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:01 |
St Giles, adj Shelley Drive | 06:33 | 07:03 | 19:18 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:01 |
St Giles, adj Ruskin Green | 06:34 | 07:04 | 19:19 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, opp Christ's Hospital School | 06:34 | 07:04 | 19:19 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, opp Egerton Road | 06:35 | 07:05 | 19:20 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, adj Gerald's Close | 06:35 | 07:05 | 19:20 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue | 06:36 | 07:06 | 19:21 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison | 06:37 | 07:07 | 19:22 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:01 |
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance | 06:38 | 07:08 | 19:23 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Tower Estate, adj Lime Kiln Way | 06:39 | 07:09 | 19:24 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Tower Estate, adj JTF Store | 06:39 | 07:09 | 19:24 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Tower Estate, adj Crofton Road | 06:40 | 07:10 | 19:25 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:08 |
Lincoln, opp Jellicoe Avenue | 06:41 | 07:11 | 19:26 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:08 |
Lincoln, adj Hartley Street | 06:42 | 07:12 | 19:27 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Lincoln, opp Clarina Street | 06:44 | 07:14 | 19:29 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:12 |
Lincoln, opp Arboretum | 06:45 | 07:15 | 19:30 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:12 |
Lincoln, opp Cheviot Street | 06:48 | 07:18 | 19:33 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:12 |
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange | 06:52 | 07:22 | 19:37 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:12 |
Lincoln, o/s Siemens | 06:53 | 07:23 | 19:38 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:12 |
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) | 06:55 | 07:25 | 19:40 | 20:25 | 21:25 | |
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) | 22:25 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 April 2024, the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 30 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid