Bus Times

17 - Luton - Wigmore - Stopsley - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Luton Church Street (Stop C5) 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:35 08:55 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:35
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 18:40 19:40
St Annes, adj Crescent Rise 06:46 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:11 17:41 18:06 18:40 19:40
St Annes, adj Moulton Rise 06:46 07:32 08:02 08:37 08:56 09:31 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42 18:06 18:41 19:41
St Annes, opp Auction House 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:37 08:57 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42 18:07 18:41 19:41
St Annes, nr Crescent Road 06:47 07:33 08:03 08:38 08:57 09:32 14:02 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:13 17:43 18:07 18:41 19:41
St Annes, nr Abbots Wood Road 06:48 07:34 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:14 17:44 18:09 18:42 19:42
St Annes, opp Devon Road turn 06:49 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:00 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:16 17:46 18:10 18:43 19:43
St Annes, nr Somerset House 06:50 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:01 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:11 18:44 19:44
Vauxhall Park, nr Dovehouse Hill 06:50 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:01 09:36 14:06 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:12 18:45 19:45
Vauxhall Park, o/s Ashcroft High School 06:51 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:02 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:13 18:45 19:45
Vauxhall Park, opp Summers Road 06:51 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:02 09:37 14:07 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:14 18:46 19:46
Vauxhall Park, adj Newnham Close 06:52 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:03 09:38 14:08 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:50 18:15 18:47 19:47
Vauxhall Park, nr Barrowby Close 06:52 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:04 09:39 14:09 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:51 18:16 18:47 19:47
Wigmore, nr Raynham Way Community Centre 06:54 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:05 09:40 14:10 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:52 18:17 18:48 19:48
Wigmore, o/s Asda 06:55 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:07 09:42 14:12 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:54 18:19
Wigmore Park, opp Bowbrook Vale 06:58 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:52 09:09 09:44 14:14 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:22 18:51 19:51
Wigmore Park, opp Reedsdale 06:58 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:52 09:09 09:44 14:14 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:22 18:51 19:51
Wigmore Park, nr Cutlers Green 06:58 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:52 09:09 09:44 14:14 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:22 18:51 19:51
Wigmore Park, adj Rowington Close 06:59 07:48 08:18 08:48 08:53 09:10 09:45 14:15 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:52
Wigmore Church (o/s) 06:59 07:48 08:18 08:48 08:53 09:10 09:45 14:15 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:52
Wigmore, opp Rushall Green 07:00 07:49 08:19 08:49 08:54 09:11 09:46 14:16 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:53
Wigmore, opp Polegate 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 08:55 09:12 09:47 14:17 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:30 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:54
Wigmore, adj Buckingham Drive 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 08:55 09:12 09:47 14:17 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:30 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:54
Wigmore, opp Hayling Drive 07:01 07:51 08:21 08:51 08:56 09:13 09:48 14:18 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:31 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:55
Wigmore, opp Handcross Road 07:01 07:51 08:21 08:51 08:56 09:13 09:48 14:18 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:31 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:55
Wigmore, adj Bracklesham Gardens 07:02 07:52 08:22 08:52 08:57 09:14 09:49 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:32 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:56
Wigmore, nr Telscombe Way 07:02 07:52 08:22 08:52 08:57 09:14 09:49 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:32 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:56
Wigmore, opp Roedean Close 07:03 07:53 08:23 08:53 08:58 09:15 09:50 14:20 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:33 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:57
Wigmore, nr Alfriston Close 07:03 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:15 09:50 14:20 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:33 18:03 18:28
Wigmore, opp Lullington Close 07:03 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:51 14:21 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:29
Wigmore, adj Ilford Close 07:04 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:51 14:21 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:29
Wigmore, nr Handcross Road 07:04 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:51 14:21 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:29
Wigmore, o/s Someries Infant School 07:05 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:52 14:22 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:05 18:30
Stopsley, opp Sowerby Avenue 07:05 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:53 14:23 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 18:06 18:31
Stopsley, opp Wigmore Lane 07:05 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:53 14:23 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 18:06 18:31
Stopsley, adj Green Lane 07:06 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:54 14:24 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 18:07 18:32
Stopsley, opp Stapleford Road 07:06 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:54 14:24 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 18:07 18:32
Stopsley, opp Peartree Road 07:06 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:55 14:25 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:38 18:08 18:33
Stopsley, nr Applecroft Road 07:07 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:55 14:25 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:38 18:08 18:33
Stopsley, adj Mayfield Road 07:07 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:56 14:26 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:39 18:09 18:34
Stopsley, opp Jansel House 07:08 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:57 14:27 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:40 18:10 18:35
Stopsley Primary School (o/s) 07:09 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:58 14:28 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:41 18:11 18:36
Stopsley, opp Lynwood Avenue 07:09 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:59 14:29 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:42 18:12 18:37
Round Green, adj Deep Denes 07:12 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:26 10:01 14:31 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:44 18:14 18:39
Round Green Tavern (nr) 07:13 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 10:03 14:33 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:46 18:16 18:41
Round Green, nr Hart Lane 07:14 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:29 10:04 14:34 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 18:17 18:41
High Town, opp Jubilee Street 07:17 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:31 10:06 14:36 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:50 18:20 18:43
Luton, opp Burr Street 07:20 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:33 10:08 14:38 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 18:22 18:45
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 07:23 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:10 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 18:25 18:47

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)