bustimes.org

17 - Penhill - Park South

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Penhill - Park South

Penhill Deers Leap (NW-bound) 05:05 05:45 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 then every 8 minutes until 07:18 07:26 then every 9 minutes until 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 then every 8 minutes until 14:43 14:51 then every 8 minutes until 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:55 18:03 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:14 then every 30 minutes until 23:14
Penhill Downton Road (N-bound) 05:05 05:45 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:18 07:27 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:35 14:43 14:51 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:55 18:03 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:14
Penhill Hilmarton Avenue (E-bound) 05:06 05:46 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:19 07:28 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:36 14:44 14:52 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:56 18:04 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:15 23:15
Penhill Alton Close (SE-bound) 05:06 05:46 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:20 07:29 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:37 14:45 14:53 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:57 18:05 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:36 19:55 20:15 23:15
Penhill Durnford Road (S-bound) 05:07 05:47 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:21 07:30 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:38 14:46 14:54 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:58 18:06 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:37 19:56 20:16 23:16
Penhill Church (SW-bound) 05:08 05:48 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:22 07:31 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:39 14:47 14:55 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:59 18:07 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:38 19:57 20:17 23:17
Penhill Fairford Crescent (E-bound) 05:09 05:49 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:24 07:33 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:41 14:49 14:57 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:26 17:35 17:44 18:01 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:39 19:58 20:18 23:18
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (S-bound) 05:10 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:25 07:35 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:42 14:50 14:58 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:27 17:36 17:45 18:02 18:10 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:41 19:59 20:19 23:19
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (S-bound) 05:10 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:26 07:35 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:43 14:51 14:59 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:28 17:37 17:46 18:03 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:41 19:59 20:19 23:19
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue East (S-bound) 05:12 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:27 07:37 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:44 14:52 15:00 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:29 17:38 17:47 18:04 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:42 20:01 20:21 23:21
Gorse Hill May Close (S-bound) 05:12 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:28 07:38 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:45 14:53 15:01 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:30 17:39 17:48 18:05 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:43 20:01 20:21 23:21
Gorse Hill Tydeman Street (S-bound) 05:13 05:53 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:29 07:39 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:46 14:54 15:02 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:06 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:44 20:02 20:22 23:22
Gorse Hill North (S-bound) 05:13 05:53 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:30 07:40 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:47 14:55 15:03 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:07 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:45 20:02 20:22 23:22
Gorse Hill South (S-bound) 05:14 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:48 14:56 15:04 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:28 16:36 16:44 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:08 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:46 20:03 20:23 23:23
Swindon County Road Corner (W-bound) 05:16 05:56 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:34 07:44 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:51 14:59 15:07 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:31 16:39 16:47 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:11 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:48 20:05 20:25 23:25
Swindon Gladstone Street (W-bound) 05:17 05:57 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:35 07:45 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:52 15:00 15:08 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:32 16:40 16:48 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:12 18:20 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:50 20:06 20:26 23:26
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 05:19 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:37 07:47 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:54 15:02 15:10 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:34 16:42 16:50 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:51 20:08 20:28 23:28
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop Q) 05:20 06:00 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:39 07:49 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:56 15:04 15:12 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:53 20:09 20:29 23:29
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop Q) 05:22 05:50 06:02 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:44 07:54 08:21 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:01 15:09 15:17 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:21 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 05:23 05:51 06:03 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:45 07:55 08:22 08:31 08:46 08:54 09:02 15:10 15:18 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Swindon Holy Rood Church (E-bound) 05:24 05:52 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:46 07:56 08:23 08:32 08:47 08:55 09:03 15:11 15:19 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:23 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Swindon York Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:52 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:24 08:33 08:48 08:56 09:04 15:12 15:20 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:24 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Walcot West The Merlin (E-bound) 05:25 05:53 06:05 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:24 08:33 08:48 08:56 09:04 15:12 15:20 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:24 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Walcot West Holy Rood Junior School (E-bound) 05:26 05:54 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:49 07:59 08:26 08:35 08:50 08:58 09:06 15:14 15:22 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:26 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Walcot West Immanuel Church (E-bound) 05:27 05:55 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:50 08:00 08:27 08:36 08:51 08:59 09:07 15:15 15:23 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Walcot West South View Avenue (E-bound) 05:27 05:55 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:50 08:00 08:27 08:36 08:51 08:59 09:07 15:15 15:23 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Walcot West Woodside Avenue (E-bound) 05:28 05:56 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:51 08:01 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:00 09:08 15:16 15:24 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Walcot West Lawn Manor Academy (E-bound) 05:28 05:56 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:51 08:01 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:00 09:08 15:16 15:25 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Park South Colston Close (E-bound) 05:29 05:57 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:52 08:02 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:01 09:09 15:17 15:26 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:29 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Park South Whitbourne House (S-bound) 05:30 05:58 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:53 08:03 08:30 08:39 08:54 09:02 09:10 15:18 15:27 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Park South Trentham Close (S-bound) 05:31 05:59 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:54 08:04 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:03 09:11 15:19 15:28 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Park South Trinity Close (E-bound) 05:32 06:00 06:12 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:56 08:06 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:05 09:13 15:21 15:30 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Park South Community Centre (E-bound) 05:33 06:01 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:57 08:07 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:06 09:14 15:22 15:31 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:27 17:35 17:43 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Park South Monkton Close (N-bound) 05:33 06:01 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:58 08:08 08:35 08:44 08:59 09:07 09:15 15:23 15:32 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:28 17:36 17:44 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Park South Sherwood Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:02 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:59 08:09 08:36 08:45 09:00 09:08 09:16 15:24 15:33 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:29 17:37 17:45 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Park South Cavendish Square (W-bound) 05:35 06:03 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:00 08:10 08:37 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:17 15:25 15:34 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:30 17:38 17:46 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:37 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44

Park South - Penhill

Park South Whitbourne House (S-bound) 05:15 05:30 05:58 06:10 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:46 then every 8 minutes until 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 then every 8 minutes until 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 16:59 then every 8 minutes until 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:38 then every 30 minutes until 23:08 23:38
Park South Trentham Close (S-bound) 05:16 05:31 05:59 06:11 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:09 23:39
Park South Trinity Close (E-bound) 05:17 05:32 06:00 06:12 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:34 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:40
Park South Community Centre (E-bound) 05:18 05:33 06:01 06:13 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:49 08:07 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11 23:41
Park South Monkton Close (N-bound) 05:18 05:33 06:01 06:13 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:42
Park South Sherwood Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:34 06:02 06:14 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:43 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:43
Park South Cavendish Square (W-bound) 05:20 05:35 06:03 06:15 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:44 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14 23:44
Park South Cavendish Square (W-bound) 05:21 05:36 06:04 06:16 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:45 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15 23:45
Park South Colston Close (W-bound) 05:21 05:36 06:04 06:16 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:45 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15 23:45
Walcot West Lawn Manor Academy (W-bound) 05:22 05:37 06:05 06:17 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:47 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16 23:46
Walcot West South View Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 05:38 06:06 06:18 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:48 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:17 23:47
Walcot West Immanuel Church (W-bound) 05:24 05:39 06:07 06:19 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:49 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:18 23:48
Walcot West Holy Rood Junior School (W-bound) 05:24 05:39 06:07 06:19 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:50 07:58 08:16 08:34 08:43 08:52 08:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:18 23:48
Walcot West Walcot Road (NE-bound) 05:25 05:40 06:08 06:20 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:51 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:19 23:49
Walcot West The Merlin (W-bound) 05:26 05:41 06:09 06:21 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:50 23:20 23:50
Swindon York Road (W-bound) 05:27 05:42 06:10 06:22 06:41 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:43 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 23:21 23:51
Swindon Holy Rood Church (W-bound) 05:28 05:43 06:11 06:23 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:22 23:52
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop B) 05:29 05:44 06:12 06:24 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:45 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:53 23:23 23:53
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop A) 05:31 05:46 06:14 06:26 06:45 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:06 08:24 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:48 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:55 23:25 23:55
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop A) 05:48 06:16 06:28 06:47 07:15 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:11 08:29 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:33 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 05:32 05:49 06:17 06:29 06:48 07:17 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:13 08:31 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:27 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 05:34 05:51 06:19 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:15 08:33 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:30 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 05:34 05:51 06:19 06:31 06:52 07:20 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Gorse Hill South (N-bound) 05:36 05:53 06:21 06:33 06:54 07:23 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:19 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:34 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Gorse Hill North (N-bound) 05:37 05:54 06:22 06:34 06:55 07:24 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:20 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:35 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Gorse Hill May Close (N-bound) 05:37 05:54 06:23 06:35 06:56 07:25 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:36 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:31 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue East (N-bound) 05:39 05:56 06:24 06:36 06:57 07:26 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:37 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (N-bound) 05:40 05:57 06:25 06:37 06:58 07:27 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:38 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:40 05:57 06:26 06:38 06:59 07:28 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:39 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:34 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Penhill Fairford Crescent (W-bound) 05:42 05:59 06:27 06:39 07:00 07:29 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:40 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Penhill Church (NW-bound) 05:43 06:00 06:29 06:41 07:02 07:31 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:42 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:37 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
Penhill Deers Leap (NW-bound) 05:45 06:02 06:31 06:43 07:04 07:33 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:44 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Penhill Downton Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:10 07:36 07:45 08:04 08:26 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 18:19 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Penhill Hilmarton Avenue (E-bound) 05:46 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:11 07:37 07:46 08:05 08:27 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 18:20 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Penhill Alton Close (SE-bound) 05:46 06:05 06:35 06:46 07:12 07:38 07:47 08:06 08:28 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:34 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:21 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Penhill Durnford Road (S-bound) 05:47 06:06 06:36 06:47 07:13 07:39 07:48 08:07 08:29 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:22 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 7 June 2021

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company