Bus Times

17A - Penhill - Kembrey Park - Swindon Centre - Walcot West - Park South

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Park South - Walcot West - Swindon Centre - Kembrey Park - Penhill

Park South Whitbourne House (S-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:12
Park South Trentham Close (S-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13
Park South Trinity Close (E-bound) 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:15
Park South Community Centre (E-bound) 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:16
Park South Monkton Close (N-bound) 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:17
Park South Sherwood Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:18
Park South Cavendish Square (W-bound) 06:49 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19
Park South Cavendish Square (W-bound) 06:50 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20
Park South Colston Close (W-bound) 06:50 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20
Walcot West Churchfields School (W-bound) 06:51 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:22
Walcot West South View Avenue (W-bound) 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:23
Walcot West Immanuel Church (W-bound) 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:24
Walcot West Holy Rood Junior School (W-bound) 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:25
Walcot West Walcot Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:26
Walcot West The Merlin (W-bound) 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:27
Swindon York Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:28
Swindon Holy Rood Church (W-bound) 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:29
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop B) 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:30
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop A) 06:03 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:14 08:33
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop A) 06:03 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:19 08:37
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 06:04 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:20 08:38
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 06:05 07:04 07:35 07:58 08:22 08:40
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 06:05 07:04 07:36 07:59 08:23 08:41
Kembrey Park Kembrey Inn (W-bound) 06:09 07:08 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:46
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (N-bound) 06:11 07:10 07:43 08:06 08:30 08:48
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:12 07:11 07:44 08:07 08:31 08:49
Penhill Fairford Crescent (W-bound) 06:13 07:12 07:46 08:09 08:33 08:51
Penhill Church (NW-bound) 06:15 07:14 07:48 08:11 08:35 08:53
Penhill Deers Leap (NW-bound) 06:17 07:16 07:50 08:13 08:37 08:55

Penhill - Kembrey Park - Swindon Centre - Walcot West - Park South

Penhill Deers Leap (NW-bound) 16:06 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:11
Penhill Downton Road (N-bound) 16:06 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:11
Penhill Hilmarton Avenue (E-bound) 16:08 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:13
Penhill Alton Close (SE-bound) 16:09 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:14
Penhill Durnford Road (S-bound) 16:09 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:14
Penhill Church (SW-bound) 16:10 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:15
Penhill Fairford Crescent (E-bound) 16:12 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:17
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:13 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:18
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (S-bound) 16:13 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:18
Kembrey Park Kembrey Inn (W-bound) 16:16 16:49 17:22 17:57 18:21
Swindon County Road Corner (W-bound) 16:22 16:55 17:28 18:03 18:27
Swindon Gladstone Street (W-bound) 16:24 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:29
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 16:25 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:30
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop Q) 18:32
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop Q) 16:27 17:00 17:33 18:08
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop Q) 16:32 17:05 17:38 18:13
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:14
Swindon Holy Rood Church (E-bound) 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:15
Swindon York Road (E-bound) 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:16
Walcot West The Merlin (E-bound) 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:16
Walcot West Holy Cross Junior Sch (E-bound) 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:18
Walcot West Immanuel Church (E-bound) 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:19
Walcot West South View Avenue (E-bound) 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:19
Walcot West Woodside Avenue (E-bound) 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:20
Walcot West Churchfields School (E-bound) 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:20
Park South Colston Close (E-bound) 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:21
Park South Whitbourne House (S-bound) 16:42 17:15 17:48 18:22

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information