bustimes.org

17 - Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield

Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:33 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 then every 16 minutes until 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 21:45 22:14 22:44
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 05:34 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:46 22:15 22:45
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 05:34 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:46 22:15 22:45
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:35 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 21:47 22:16 22:46
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 05:35 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:48 22:17 22:47
Menzieshill Arran Drive (near) 05:36 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 21:49 22:18 22:48
Charleston, opp Buttars Loan 05:38 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:51 22:20 22:50
Lochee West, at Wellburn Street 05:39 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:52 22:21 22:51
Lochee West Perrie Street (near) 05:39 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 21:52 22:21 22:51
Lochee West, opp Kirk Street 05:40 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 21:53 22:22 22:52
Lochee High Street (near) 05:41 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 21:54 22:23 22:53
Lochee, at Grays Lane 05:42 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 21:55 22:24 22:54
Balgay, at Tullideph Place 05:43 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 21:56 22:25 22:55
Balgay Tullideph Road (near) 05:43 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:56 21:56 22:25 22:55
Balgay, adj City Road 05:44 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:57 21:57 22:26 22:56
Balgay Scott Street (near) 05:44 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:57 21:57 22:26 22:56
Balgay, at Scott Street 05:45 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:58 21:58 22:27 22:57
Logie, at Blackness Road 05:46 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 21:59 22:28 22:58
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 05:46 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 21:59 22:28 22:58
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 05:47 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:00 22:00 22:29 22:59
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 05:48 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 22:01 22:30 23:00
West End, opp Patons Lane 05:49 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 22:02 22:31 23:01
West End, opp Seafield Lane 05:49 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 22:02 22:31 23:01
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 05:50 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:03 22:03 22:32 23:02
West End, opp Roseangle 05:50 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:03 22:03 22:32 23:02
Dundee, at University 05:51 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 22:04 22:33 23:03
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:52 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:05 22:05 22:34 23:04
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 05:53 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:06 22:06 22:35 23:05
04:52 05:12 05:42 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:08 22:08
Dundee, at Caird Hall 04:52 05:12 05:42 05:53 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:09 22:09 22:36 23:06
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 04:54 05:14 05:44 05:55 06:18 06:34 06:48 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:11 22:11 22:38 23:08
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 04:55 05:15 05:45 05:56 06:19 06:35 06:49 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:12 22:12 22:39 23:09
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 04:56 05:16 05:46 05:57 06:20 06:36 06:50 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:13 22:13 22:40 23:10
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 04:56 05:16 05:46 05:57 06:20 06:36 06:50 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:14 22:14 22:41 23:11
Stobswell, at Dens Road 04:57 05:17 05:47 05:58 06:21 06:37 06:51 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:14 22:14 22:41 23:11
Stobswell Road (at) 04:58 05:18 05:48 05:59 06:22 06:38 06:52 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:15 22:15 22:42 23:12
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 04:58 05:18 05:48 05:59 06:22 06:38 06:52 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:16 22:16 22:43 23:13
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 04:59 05:19 05:49 06:00 06:23 06:39 06:53 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:17 22:17 22:44 23:14
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:01 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:18 22:18 22:45 23:15
Stobswell Clepington Road (near) 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:01 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:18 22:18 22:45 23:15
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:02 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:36 07:54 08:10 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:19 22:19 22:46 23:16
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:03 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:20 22:20 22:47 23:17
Pitkerro, at Doon Terrace 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:04 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:21 22:21 22:48 23:18
Pitkerro, at Bridgend Street 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:05 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:49 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:22 22:22 22:49 23:19
Pitkerro, opp Inglefield Street 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:05 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:22 22:22 22:49 23:19
Pitkerro, opp Linfield Street 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:06 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:39 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:51 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:23 22:23 22:50 23:20
Pitkerro Asda Milton (near) 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:08 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:25 22:25 22:52 23:22
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:09 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:08 07:30 07:45 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:26 22:26 22:53 23:23
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:09 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:08 07:31 07:46 07:44 08:02 08:19 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:10 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:26 22:26 22:53 23:23
Whitfield Rise (opp) 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:10 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:09 07:31 07:46 07:44 08:02 08:19 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:43 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:27 22:27 22:54 23:24
Whitfield Murrayfield Drive (near) 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:11 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:10 07:32 07:47 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:44 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:28 22:28 22:55 23:25
Fintry, at Grampian Gardens 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:12 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:11 07:34 07:49 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:46 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:30 22:30 22:57 23:27
Whitfield, opp Ormiston Crescent 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:13 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:12 07:35 07:50 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:31 22:31 22:58 23:28
Whitfield The Willows (near) 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:14 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:13 07:36 07:51 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:31 22:31 22:58 23:28
Whitfield Carberry Crescent (near) 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:14 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:13 07:36 07:51 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:32 22:32 22:59 23:29
Whitfield, opp Haddington Avenue 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:14 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:13 07:37 07:52 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:32 22:32 22:59 23:29
Whitfield, at Braeview Academy 05:14 05:34 06:04 06:15 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:14 07:37 07:52 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:02 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:33 22:33 23:00 23:30
Whitfield, opp Aberlady Crescent 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:16 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:15 07:38 07:53 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:49 10:02 14:17 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:33 22:33 23:00 23:30
Whitfield, at Berwick Drive 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:16 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:15 07:39 07:54 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:50 10:03 14:18 14:35 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:34 22:34 23:01 23:31
Whitfield, at Hawick Drive 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:17 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:16 07:39 07:54 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:35 22:35 23:02 23:32
Whitfield, at Forties Road 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:17 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:16 07:40 07:55 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:51 10:04 14:19 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:35 22:35 23:02 23:32
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 05:18 05:38 06:08 06:19 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:18 07:41 07:56 07:54 08:13 08:30 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:37 22:37 23:04 23:34
Whitfield, at The Crescent 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:21 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:20 07:44 07:59 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:55 10:08 14:23 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:39 22:39 23:06 23:36

Whitfield - Ninewells Hospital

Whitfield, at The Crescent 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 then every 16 minutes until 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 21:45 22:13 22:43
Whitfield, opp Kilbride Place 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 14:21 14:36 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:14 22:44
Whitfield, at Montpellier Gardens 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 14:23 14:38 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:15 22:45
Whitfield, opp Berwick Drive 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 14:24 14:40 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:16 22:46
Whitfield, at Aberlady Crescent 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 14:25 14:41 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:17 22:47
Whitfield, at Haddington Avenue 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 14:26 14:42 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:18 22:48
Whitfield, opp The Elms 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 14:27 14:43 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:19 22:49
Whitfield, opp Carberry Crescent 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 14:27 14:43 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:19 22:49
Whitfield, opp The Willows 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 14:28 14:43 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:20 22:50
Whitfield, at Ormiston Crescent 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:13 14:28 14:44 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:20 22:50
Fintry, opp Findowrie Street 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 14:30 14:46 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:21 22:51
Whitfield Lothian Crescent (near) 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:16 14:31 14:47 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:22 22:52
Whitfield, at Library 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 14:32 14:48 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:23 22:53
Whitfield Loan (at) 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 14:33 14:49 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:24 22:54
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 14:33 14:50 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:24 22:54
Pitkerro Balunie Drive (near) 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:19 14:34 14:50 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:25 22:55
Pitkerro, adj Asda Milton 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 14:36 14:53 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:27 22:57
Pitkerro, at Longtown Street 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 14:37 14:54 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:18 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:28 22:58
Pitkerro, at Inglefield Street 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 14:38 14:55 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:19 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 22:00 22:28 22:58
Pitkerro, opp Buick Place 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 14:39 14:56 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:29 22:59
Pitkerro, opp Doon Terrace 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 14:40 14:57 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:02 22:30 23:00
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:26 14:41 14:58 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:03 22:31 23:01
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:42 14:59 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 22:03 22:31 23:01
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:27 14:42 14:59 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:04 22:32 23:02
Stobswell, at Wortley Place 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 14:44 15:01 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 22:05 22:33 23:03
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 14:45 15:02 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 22:05 22:33 23:03
Stobswell (at) 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:31 14:46 15:03 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 22:07 22:35 23:05
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 14:47 15:04 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 22:07 22:35 23:05
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 14:48 15:06 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 22:08 22:36 23:06
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 14:50 15:07 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 22:09 22:37 23:07
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 14:51 15:09 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 22:10 22:38 23:08
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 14:52 15:10 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 22:11 22:39 23:09
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 14:53 15:11 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:42 22:12 22:40 23:10
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 14:55 15:12 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:43 22:13 22:41 23:11
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 14:56 15:14 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:44 22:14 22:42 23:12
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 14:57 15:15 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:45 22:15 22:43 23:13
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 14:59 15:17 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:46 22:16 22:44 23:14
05:13 06:27 06:55 07:04 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:57 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 15:02 15:20 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:48 22:18
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:14 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:58 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 15:03 15:21 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:49 22:19 22:45 23:15
West End, opp Airlie Place 05:14 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:59 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 15:04 15:22 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:50 22:20 22:46 23:16
West End Mcvicars Lane (near) 05:15 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:06 07:26 07:34 07:42 08:00 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 15:05 15:23 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:51 22:21 22:47 23:17
West End, at Seafield Lane 05:16 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:07 07:27 07:35 07:42 08:01 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 15:06 15:24 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:22 20:51 22:21 22:47 23:17
West End Step Row (near) 05:16 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:07 07:28 07:36 07:43 08:02 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 15:07 15:25 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:23 20:52 22:22 22:48 23:18
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 05:17 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:08 07:28 07:36 07:44 08:03 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 15:08 15:26 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:24 20:53 22:23 22:49 23:19
Logie Shaftesbury Terrace (near) 05:17 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:08 07:29 07:37 07:45 08:04 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 15:08 15:27 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:24 20:53 22:23 22:49 23:19
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 05:18 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:29 07:37 07:45 08:04 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 15:09 15:28 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:25 20:54 22:24 22:50 23:20
Logie Hyndford Street (near) 05:18 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:05 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 15:09 15:28 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:25 20:54 22:24 22:50 23:20
Logie Blackness Road (near) 05:19 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:10 07:31 07:39 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 15:10 15:30 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:26 20:55 22:25 22:51 23:21
Balgay, opp Scott Street 05:20 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:11 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:07 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 15:11 15:31 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:27 20:56 22:26 22:52 23:22
Balgay, at City Road 05:20 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:11 07:32 07:40 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 15:12 15:31 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:28 20:57 22:27 22:53 23:23
Balgay Saggar Street (near) 05:21 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:33 07:41 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 15:13 15:33 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:28 20:57 22:27 22:53 23:23
Balgay, opp Tullideph Place 05:22 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 15:14 15:34 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:30 20:59 22:29 22:55 23:25
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 05:22 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 15:15 15:35 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:30 20:59 22:29 22:55 23:25
Lochee, opp High Street 05:23 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 15:16 15:36 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:31 21:00 22:30 22:56 23:26
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 05:24 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 15:17 15:37 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Lochee West, at Sharps Court 05:24 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 15:17 15:37 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Lochee West, at Lochee Primary School 05:24 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 15:17 15:38 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Charleston, opp Kettledrum 05:25 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:16 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 15:18 15:39 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:33 21:02 22:32 22:58 23:28
Charleston, adj Buttars Loan 05:26 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:17 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 15:19 15:39 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:34 21:03 22:33 22:59 23:29
Menzieshill, adj Arran Drive 05:27 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:18 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 15:20 15:41 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:35 21:04 22:34 23:00 23:30
Menzieshill, at Tweed Crescent 05:27 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:18 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 15:20 15:41 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:35 21:04 22:34 23:00 23:30
Menzieshill Tweed Crescent (near) 05:28 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 15:21 15:42 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:36 21:05 22:35 23:01 23:31
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:29 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 15:22 15:43 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:37 21:06 22:36 23:02 23:32
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:29 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 15:22 15:43 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:37 21:06 22:36 23:02 23:32
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:30 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 15:23 15:44 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:38 21:07 22:37 23:03 23:33
Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:31 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 15:24 15:45 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:39 21:08 22:38 23:04 23:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee