bustimes.org

17A - Cowdenbeath - Kelty

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Kelty - Cowdenbeath

Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 18:24 then hourly until 23:24
Kelty, adj Community Centre 18:25 23:25
Keltyhill Road (adj 6) 18:25 23:25
Kelty, adj Union Street 18:25 23:25
Keltyhill Avenue (adj) 18:26 23:26
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 5) 18:27 23:27
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 71) 18:28 23:28
Kelty Maple Terrace (adj 8) 18:28 23:28
Kelty, adj The School House 18:29 23:29
Kelty, opp Dullomuir Drive 18:29 23:29
Kelty, opp Clentry Crescent 18:30 23:30
Kelty, opp Loch Leven Terrace 18:31 23:31
Kelty, opp Clentry Nursery School 18:32 23:32
Kelty, opp Union Street 18:33 23:33
Keltyhill Road (adj 11) 18:34 23:34
Kelty, adj Primary School 18:35 23:35
Kelty, opp Crown Hotel 18:35 23:35
Kelty Main Street (adj 23) 18:36 23:36
Kelty, adj War Memorial 18:36 23:36
Kelty, opp Muirton Terrace 18:36 23:36
Kelty, adj North Road 18:36 23:36
Kelty Great North Road (S-bound) 18:37 23:37
Kelty, opp Netherton Farm 18:38 23:38
Cowdenbeath, adj Gray Park 18:40 23:40
Cowdenbeath, adj Golf Course Road 18:41 23:41
Cowdenbeath, adj Glenfield Road 18:41 23:41
Cowdenbeath, adj Downfield 18:42 23:42
Cowdenbeath, adj Southfield 18:42 23:42
Cowdenbeath, opp Craigbeath Court 18:43 23:43
Cowdenbeath, opp Tulloch Court 18:44 23:44
Cowdenbeath, adj Foulford Place 18:45 23:45
Cowdenbeath, adj Prospect Street 18:45 23:45
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath High School 18:46 23:46
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (S-bound) 18:46 23:46
Cowdenbeath, opp Gateside Industrial Estate 18:47 23:47
Cowdenbeath, adj George Street 18:47 23:47
Cowdenbeath, adj Keir Street 18:48 23:48
Cowdenbeath, opp King Street 18:48 23:48
Cowdenbeath, adj Bowling Green Street 18:49 23:49
Cowdenbeath, adj Hill Street 18:50 23:50
Cowdenbeath High Street (adj 337) 18:51 23:51
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 18:51 23:51
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 18:51 23:51
Cowdenbeath, adj Wallace Street 18:54 23:54
Cowdenbeath, adj Blamey Crescent 18:55 23:55
Cowdenbeath, opp Smith Avenue 18:55 23:55
Cowdenbeath, adj Hillcrest 18:56 23:56
Cowdenbeath, adj Ewing Street 18:57 23:57

Cowdenbeath - Kelty

Cowdenbeath, adj Ewing Street 18:57 then hourly until 22:57
Cowdenbeath, opp Maxwell Crescent 18:58 22:58
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath View Road 18:59 22:59
Cowdenbeath, opp Hillcrest 19:00 23:00
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Road 19:01 23:01
Cowdenbeath, opp Blamey Crescent 19:02 23:02
Cowdenbeath, opp Wallace Street 19:02 23:02
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 19:03 23:03
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 19:04 23:04
Cowdenbeath, opp Railway Station 19:06 23:06
Cowdenbeath, opp Hill Street 19:07 23:07
Cowdenbeath, opp Bowling Green Street 19:09 23:09
Cowdenbeath, adj King Street 19:09 23:09
Cowdenbeath, adj Russell Street 19:09 23:09
Cowdenbeath, opp George Street 19:10 23:10
Cowdenbeath, adj Gateside Industrial Estate 19:10 23:10
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (N-bound) 19:10 23:10
Cowdenbeath, adj Beath High School 19:11 23:11
Cowdenbeath, opp Prospect Street 19:11 23:11
Cowdenbeath, opp Foulford Place 19:12 23:12
Cowdenbeath, adj Tulloch Court 19:13 23:13
Cowdenbeath, adj Craigbeath Court 19:14 23:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Southfield 19:14 23:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Downfield 19:14 23:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Glenfield Road 19:15 23:15
Cowdenbeath, opp Gilmour Street 19:15 23:15
Cowdenbeath, opp Gray Park 19:16 23:16
Kelty, adj Netherton Farm 19:18 23:18
Kelty, adj Muirton Terrace 19:20 23:20
Kelty Church (adj) 19:21 23:21
Kelty, adj Crown Hotel 19:21 23:21
Kelty, opp Primary School 19:21 23:21
Kelty, opp Community Centre 19:22 23:22
Kelty, adj Westcroft Way 19:23 23:23
Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 19:24 23:24
Kelty, adj Community Centre 19:25 23:25
Keltyhill Road (adj 6) 19:25 23:25
Kelty, adj Union Street 19:25 23:25
Keltyhill Avenue (adj) 19:26 23:26
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 5) 19:27 23:27
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 71) 19:28 23:28
Kelty Maple Terrace (adj 8) 19:28 23:28
Kelty, adj The School House 19:29 23:29
Kelty, opp Dullomuir Drive 19:29 23:29
Kelty, opp Clentry Crescent 19:30 23:30
Kelty, opp Loch Leven Terrace 19:31 23:31
Kelty, opp Clentry Nursery School 19:32 23:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel