bustimes.org

18 - Dundee - Claverhouse

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Claverhouse

Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) then every 17 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 17 minutes until 20:15 20:51 21:15 21:49 22:15 22:51 23:15
Dundee, opp Overgate 20:16 20:51 21:16 21:50 22:16 22:51 23:16
Dundee Bell Street (near) 20:18 20:53 21:18 21:52 22:18 22:53 23:18
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 3) 05:09 05:39 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:57 09:14 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:55 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:18 19:51 20:20 20:55 21:20 21:55 22:20 22:55 23:20
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 3) 05:10 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:58 09:15 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:56 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:19 19:52 20:21 20:56 21:21 21:56 22:21 22:56 23:21
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 05:10 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:59 09:15 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:57 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:19 19:52 20:21 20:56 21:21 21:56 22:21 22:56 23:21
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 05:11 05:41 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:09 09:00 09:16 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:58 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:20 19:53 20:22 20:57 21:22 21:57 22:22 22:57 23:22
Stobswell Alexander Street (near) 05:11 05:41 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:54 08:10 09:01 09:17 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:59 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:21 19:53 20:22 20:57 21:22 21:57 22:22 22:57 23:22
Stobswell Fairbairn Street (near) 05:12 05:42 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:11 09:02 09:18 14:03 14:18 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:00 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:22 19:54 20:23 20:58 21:23 21:58 22:23 22:58 23:23
Stobswell, opp Strathmore Street 05:13 05:43 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:12 09:03 09:19 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:01 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:23 19:55 20:24 20:59 21:24 21:59 22:24 22:59 23:24
Stobswell Fleming Gardens (near) 05:13 05:43 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:56 08:13 09:04 09:19 14:04 14:20 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:29 15:46 16:02 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:23 19:56 20:25 21:00 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:25
Fairmuir Arklay Street (near) 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:14 09:05 09:20 14:05 14:21 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:04 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:24 19:56 20:25 21:00 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:25
Fairmuir, at Hindmarsh Avenue 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:14 09:05 09:21 14:06 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:04 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:25 19:57 20:26 21:01 21:26 22:01 22:26 23:01 23:26
Fairmuir, at Provost Road 05:15 05:45 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:15 09:06 09:22 14:07 14:23 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:05 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:26 19:58 20:27 21:02 21:27 22:02 22:27 23:02 23:27
Fairmuir, at Fairfield Street 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:16 09:07 09:23 14:08 14:24 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:07 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:27 19:58 20:27 21:02 21:27 22:02 22:27 23:02 23:27
Fairmuir, at Park Road 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:17 09:08 09:23 14:08 14:24 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:07 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:27 19:59 20:28 21:03 21:28 22:03 22:28 23:03 23:28
Fairmuir, opp Downie Park 05:17 05:47 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:18 09:09 09:24 14:09 14:25 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:08 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:28 19:59 20:28 21:03 21:28 22:03 22:28 23:03 23:28
Fairmuir, at Kingsway College 05:17 05:47 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:19 09:10 09:24 14:09 14:26 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:09 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:28 20:00 20:29 21:04 21:29 22:04 22:29 23:04 23:29
Kirkton, at Mctaggart Centre 05:18 05:48 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:20 09:11 09:25 14:10 14:27 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:10 18:09 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:29 20:01 20:30 21:05 21:30 22:05 22:30 23:05 23:30
Kirkton, at St Pauls Academy 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:21 09:12 09:27 14:12 14:28 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:12 18:11 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:06 21:31 22:06 22:31 23:06 23:31
Kirkton, opp Ambleside Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:22 09:13 09:27 14:12 14:29 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:13 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:06 21:31 22:06 22:31 23:06 23:31
Kirkton Crescent (at) 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:24 09:15 09:29 14:14 14:31 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:15 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:08 21:33 22:08 22:33 23:08 23:33
Kirkton, opp Dunmore Street 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:24 09:15 09:29 14:14 14:31 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:15 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:08 21:33 22:08 22:33 23:08 23:33
Kirkton, at Balgowan Square 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:25 09:16 09:30 14:15 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:16 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:08 21:33 22:08 22:33 23:08 23:33
Kirkton, at Balgowan Place 05:22 05:52 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:25 09:16 09:30 14:15 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:16 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:09 21:34 22:09 22:34 23:09 23:34
Kirkton Helmsdale Avenue (near) 05:22 05:52 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:26 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:33 14:52 15:09 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:17 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:09 21:34 22:09 22:34 23:09 23:34
Kirkton, adj Old Glamis Road 05:23 05:53 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:26 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:33 14:52 15:09 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:17 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:10 21:35 22:10 22:35 23:10 23:35
Claverhouse, at Trottick Mains 05:23 05:53 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:08 08:27 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:34 14:53 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:18 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:10 21:35 22:10 22:35 23:10 23:35
Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:11 08:30 09:21 09:35 14:20 14:37 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:21 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:13 21:38 22:13 22:38 23:13 23:38

Claverhouse - Dundee

Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:56 then every 15 minutes until 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:10 then every 17 minutes until 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:13 21:41 22:13 22:41 23:13 23:38
Claverhouse John Grahame Avenue (near) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:11 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:14 22:42 23:14 23:39
Claverhouse, opp Trottick Mains 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:13 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:15 22:43 23:15
Kirkton Old Glamis Road (near) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:45 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:13 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 21:44 22:16 22:44 23:16
Kirkton, at Beauly Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:14 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 21:44 22:16 22:44 23:16
Kirkton, opp Balgowan Place 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:14 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 21:45 22:17 22:45 23:17
Kirkton, opp Balgowan Square 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:15 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 21:45 22:17 22:45 23:17
Kirkton Dunmore Street (near) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:16 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 21:46 22:18 22:46 23:18
Kirkton, at Asda 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:09 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:17 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 21:47 22:19 22:47 23:19
Kirkton Ambleside Avenue (near) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:18 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:19 21:47 22:19 22:47 23:19
Kirkton Ambleside Terrace (near) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:19 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:20 21:48 22:20 22:48 23:20
Kirkton, opp McTaggart Centre 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:21 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:21 21:49 22:21 22:49 23:21
Fairmuir, opp Kingsway College 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:22 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:21 21:49 22:21 22:49 23:21
Fairmuir, at Downie Park 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:55 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:22 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:22 21:50 22:22 22:50 23:22
Fairmuir, opp Park Road 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:23 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:22 21:50 22:22 22:50 23:22
Fairmuir, at Balgray Street 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:24 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:23 21:51 22:23 22:51 23:23
Fairmuir, at Balgray Place 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:25 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:23 21:51 22:23 22:51 23:23
Fairmuir, at Graham Street 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:26 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:24 21:52 22:24 22:52 23:24
Fairmuir, at Cardross Street 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:00 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:27 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:24 21:52 22:24 22:52 23:24
Stobswell Sandeman Street (near) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:45 15:01 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:28 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:25 21:53 22:25 22:53 23:25
Stobswell Strathmore Street (near) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:02 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:29 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:26 21:54 22:26 22:54 23:26
Stobswell, at Tannadice Street 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:02 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:29 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:26 21:54 22:26 22:54 23:26
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:04 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:31 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:27 22:55 23:27
Hilltown, at Victoria Street 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:15 14:15 14:31 14:49 15:05 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:32 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:28 22:56 23:28
Dundee, at Wellgate Steps 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:33 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:34 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:28 22:56 23:28
Dundee, opp Post Office 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:18 14:18 14:35 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:36 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 20:01
Dundee Bell Street (near) 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:20 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:11 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:38 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 20:02
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 3) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:22 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:40 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 20:04
Dundee, at Murraygate 20:28 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:30 22:58 23:30
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 20:29 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:31 22:59 23:31
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 20:29 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:31 22:59 23:31
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 20:31 21:01 21:33 22:01 22:33 23:01 23:33 23:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee