Bus Times

181 - Manchester - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Manchester - Rochdale

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 05:00 06:33 07:27 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 then hourly until 14:03 15:03 15:37 16:27 17:03 17:53 18:34 19:22 20:24 22:24
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EM) 05:00 06:33 07:27 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 14:03 15:03 15:37 16:27 17:03 17:53 18:34 19:22 20:24 22:24
Manchester New Cross (Stop EF) 05:01 06:34 07:28 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 14:04 15:04 15:38 16:28 17:04 17:54 18:36 19:23 20:25 22:25
Ancoats, nr Thompson St 05:02 06:35 07:29 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 14:05 15:05 15:39 16:29 17:05 17:55 18:37 19:24 20:26 22:26
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 05:03 06:36 07:30 07:56 08:36 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 14:05 15:06 15:40 16:30 17:06 17:56 18:37 19:24 20:26 22:26
Miles Platting, opp Butler St 05:04 06:37 07:31 07:57 08:37 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 14:06 15:07 15:41 16:31 17:07 17:57 18:38 19:25 20:27 22:27
Miles Platting, opp Naylor St 05:04 06:37 07:31 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 14:07 15:08 15:42 16:32 17:08 17:57 18:39 19:26 20:28 22:28
Miles Platting, opp Fir St 05:05 06:38 07:32 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 14:08 15:09 15:43 16:33 17:09 17:58 18:40 19:27 20:29 22:29
Miles Platting, opp Varley St 05:06 06:39 07:33 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 14:09 15:10 15:44 16:34 17:10 17:59 18:41 19:28 20:30 22:30
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop B) 05:07 06:40 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 14:10 15:11 15:45 16:35 17:11 18:00 18:42 19:29 20:31 22:31
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Ln 05:09 06:42 07:36 08:02 08:42 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 14:11 15:13 15:47 16:37 17:13 18:02 18:43 19:30 20:32 22:32
Newton Heath, nr Baltimore St 05:10 06:43 07:37 08:03 08:43 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 14:12 15:13 15:47 16:37 17:13 18:03 18:44 19:31 20:33 22:33
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop F) 05:10 06:43 07:37 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 14:13 15:14 15:48 16:38 17:14 18:03 18:45 19:32 20:34 22:34
Newton Heath, nr Thorp Rd 05:11 06:44 07:38 08:04 08:44 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 14:13 15:15 15:49 16:39 17:15 18:04 18:45 19:32 20:34 22:34
Newton Heath P.O. (o/s) 05:12 06:45 07:39 08:05 08:45 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 14:14 15:16 15:50 16:40 17:16 18:05 18:46 19:33 20:35 22:35
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop B) 05:14 06:47 07:41 08:07 08:47 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 14:16 15:18 15:52 16:42 17:18 18:07 18:48 19:35 20:37 22:37
Moston, opp Williams Rd 05:14 06:47 07:41 08:07 08:47 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 14:16 15:19 15:53 16:43 17:19 18:07 18:48 19:35 20:37 22:37
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 05:15 06:48 07:42 08:08 08:48 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 14:17 15:19 15:53 16:43 17:19 18:07 18:48 19:35 20:37 22:37
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 05:15 06:48 07:42 08:08 08:48 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 14:17 15:20 15:54 16:44 17:20 18:07 18:48 19:35 20:37 22:37
Moston, opp Tymm St 05:16 06:49 07:43 08:09 08:49 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 14:18 15:21 15:55 16:45 17:21 18:08 18:49 19:36 20:38 22:38
Moston, opp Arden Gr 05:16 06:50 07:44 08:10 08:50 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 14:18 15:22 15:56 16:46 17:22 18:09 18:50 19:37 20:39 22:39
Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 05:17 06:50 07:44 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 14:19 15:22 15:56 16:46 17:22 18:10 18:50 19:37 20:39 22:39
Moston, o/s St Matthew's HS 05:17 06:51 07:45 08:11 08:51 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 14:19 15:23 15:57 16:47 17:23 18:10 18:51 19:38 20:40 22:40
New Moston, opp The Fairway 05:18 06:52 07:46 08:12 08:52 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 14:20 15:24 15:58 16:48 17:24 18:11 18:52 19:39 20:41 22:41
New Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 05:19 06:52 07:46 08:12 08:52 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 14:21 15:24 15:58 16:48 17:24 18:12 18:52 19:39 20:41 22:41
New Moston, opp Annesley Rd 05:19 06:53 07:47 08:13 08:53 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 14:21 15:25 15:59 16:49 17:25 18:13 18:53 19:40 20:42 22:42
New Moston, o/s Leisure Ctr 05:20 06:54 07:48 08:14 08:54 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 14:22 15:26 16:00 16:50 17:26 18:14 18:54 19:41 20:43 22:43
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop A) 05:21 06:55 07:49 08:15 08:55 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 14:23 15:27 16:01 16:51 17:27 18:14 18:54 19:41 20:43 22:43
White Gate, nr Mough Ln 05:22 06:56 07:50 08:16 08:56 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 14:24 15:28 16:02 16:52 17:28 18:15 18:55 19:42 20:44 22:44
White Gate, o/s Boat & Horses 05:23 06:58 07:52 08:18 08:58 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 14:25 15:30 16:04 16:54 17:30 18:16 18:56 19:43 20:45 22:45
White Gate, nr Whitegate Ln 05:24 06:59 07:53 08:19 08:59 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 14:26 15:31 16:05 16:55 17:31 18:16 18:56 19:43 20:45 22:45
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop C) 05:26 07:01 07:55 08:21 09:01 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 14:28 15:33 16:07 16:57 17:33 18:17 18:57 19:44 20:46 22:46
Thatch Leach, o/s Newman RC College 05:27 07:02 07:56 08:22 09:02 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 14:29 15:34 16:08 16:58 17:35 18:18 18:58 19:45 20:47 22:47
Chadderton, nr Milton Dr 05:29 07:03 07:57 08:23 09:03 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 14:31 15:35 16:09 16:59 17:36 18:19 18:59 19:46 20:48 22:48
Chadderton, nr Derwent Dr 05:29 07:03 07:57 08:23 09:03 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 14:31 15:35 16:09 16:59 17:36 18:19 18:59 19:46 20:48 22:48
Chadderton, nr Middleton Rd 05:31 07:05 07:59 08:25 09:05 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 14:33 15:37 16:11 17:01 17:38 18:20 19:00 19:47 20:49 22:49
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 05:32 07:07 08:01 08:27 09:07 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 14:34 15:39 16:13 17:03 17:40 18:21 19:01 19:48 20:50 22:50
Chadderton Town Hall (by) 05:34 07:14 08:08 08:34 09:09 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 14:36 15:41 16:15 17:05 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:49 20:51 22:51
Chadderton, opp Falcon Dr 05:34 07:14 08:08 08:34 09:09 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 14:36 15:42 16:16 17:06 17:43 18:22 19:02 19:49 20:51 22:51
Busk, nr Burnley Ln 05:36 07:16 08:10 08:36 09:11 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 14:38 15:43 16:17 17:07 17:44 18:24 19:04 19:51 20:53 22:53
Chadderton, opp Fernhurst St 05:37 07:17 08:11 08:37 09:12 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 14:39 15:45 16:19 17:09 17:46 18:25 19:05 19:52 20:54 22:54
Fitton Park (nr) 05:38 07:18 08:12 08:38 09:13 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 14:40 15:46 16:20 17:10 17:47 18:26 19:06 19:53 20:55 22:55
Royley, o/s Retail Park 05:40 07:20 08:14 08:40 09:15 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 14:42 15:48 16:22 17:12 17:49 18:28 19:08 19:55 20:57 22:57
Boundary Park, nr Holden Fold 05:41 07:21 08:15 08:41 09:16 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 14:43 15:49 16:23 17:13 17:50 18:29 19:09 19:56 20:58 22:58
Holden Fold Oldham Academy Nth (Stop A) 05:42 07:23 08:17 08:43 09:18 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 14:44 15:50 16:24 17:14 17:51 18:30 19:10 19:57 20:59 22:59
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop C) 05:43 07:24 08:18 08:44 09:19 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 14:45 15:52 16:26 17:16 17:53 18:31 19:11 19:58 21:00 23:00
Royton High Barn St (Stop G) 05:44 07:25 08:19 08:45 09:20 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 14:46 15:53 16:27 17:17 17:54 18:32 19:12 19:59 21:01 23:01
Royton Park St (Stop E) 05:44 07:25 08:19 08:45 09:20 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 14:46 15:53 16:27 17:17 17:54 18:32 19:12 19:59 21:01 23:01
Royton, nr Pennine View 05:45 07:26 08:20 08:46 09:21 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 14:47 15:54 16:28 17:18 17:55 18:33 19:13 20:00 21:02 23:02
Luzley Brook, opp Pennine View 05:46 07:27 08:21 08:47 09:22 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 14:48 15:56 16:30 17:20 17:57 18:35 19:14 20:01 21:03 23:03
Heyside, nr Shaw Rd 05:47 07:28 08:22 08:48 09:23 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 14:49 15:57 16:31 17:21 17:58 18:36 19:15 20:02 21:04 23:04
Heyside, opp Cornish Way 05:47 07:28 08:22 08:48 09:23 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 14:49 15:58 16:32 17:22 17:59 18:37 19:15 20:02 21:04 23:04
Heyside, opp Perth St 05:48 07:29 08:23 08:49 09:24 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 14:50 15:59 16:33 17:23 18:00 18:38 19:16 20:03 21:05 23:05
Heyside, opp Bull's Head 05:49 07:30 08:24 08:50 09:25 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 14:51 16:00 16:34 17:24 18:01 18:39 19:17 20:04 21:06 23:06
Shaw Side, o/s St Josephs 05:49 07:30 08:24 08:50 09:25 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 14:51 16:00 16:34 17:24 18:01 18:39 19:17 20:04 21:06 23:06
Shaw Side, nr Cowlishaw Ln 05:50 07:31 08:25 08:51 09:26 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 14:52 16:01 16:35 17:25 18:02 18:40 19:18 20:05 21:07 23:07
Shaw, opp Longley St 05:51 07:32 08:26 08:52 09:27 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 14:53 16:02 16:36 17:26 18:03 18:40 19:18 20:05 21:07 23:07
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 05:51 07:32 08:26 08:52 09:27 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 14:53 16:02 16:36 17:26 18:03 18:41 19:19 20:06 21:08 23:08
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 05:52 07:33 08:27 08:53 09:28 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 14:54 16:03 16:37 17:27 18:04 18:42 19:20 20:07 21:09 23:09
Shaw, opp King Albert St 05:53 07:34 08:28 08:54 09:29 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 14:55 16:04 16:38 17:28 18:05 18:42 19:20 20:07 21:09 23:09
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 05:54 07:35 08:29 08:55 09:30 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 14:56 16:05 16:39 17:29 18:06 18:43 19:21 20:08 21:10 23:10
Wrens Nest (nr) 05:55 07:36 08:30 08:56 09:31 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 14:57 16:06 16:40 17:30 18:07 18:44 19:22 20:09 21:11 23:11
Wrens Nest (at) 18:07 18:44 21:11 23:11
Shaw, nr Bridge St 18:07 18:44 21:11 23:11
Shaw, opp Buckstones Rd 18:08 18:45 21:12 23:12
Shaw, opp The Jubilee 18:09 18:46 21:13 23:13
Jubilee Crossing (opp) 18:10 18:47 21:14 23:14
Newhey, on Shaw Road 18:10 18:47 21:14 23:14
Newhey, nr Rivermead 18:11 18:48 21:15 23:15
Newhey Terminus (Stop F) 18:12 18:49 21:16 23:16
Newhey, nr Bentgate St 18:13 18:50 21:17 23:17
Newhey, adj M62 18:13 18:50 21:17 23:17
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 18:14 18:51 21:18 23:18
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 18:15 18:52 21:19 23:19
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop A) 18:16 18:53 21:20 23:20
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 18:17 18:54 21:21 23:21
Milnrow, opp Bridge St 18:54 21:21 23:21
Milnrow, nr Moorhouse Fold 18:55 21:22 23:22
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop C) 18:56 21:23 23:23
Firgrove, nr Larchway 18:57 21:24 23:24
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 18:57 21:24 23:24
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 18:58 21:25 23:25
Newbold, nr Palatine St 18:59 21:26 23:26
Newbold, opp Marshall St 18:59 21:26 23:26
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 19:00 21:27 23:27
Newbold, nr Moss St 19:01 21:28 23:28
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 19:01 21:28 23:28
Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 19:05 21:32 23:32

Rochdale - Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) then hourly until 21:10 23:40
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 21:10 23:40
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 21:13 23:43
Newbold, opp Moss St 21:13 23:43
Newbold, opp Stamford St 21:13 23:43
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 21:14 23:44
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 21:14 23:44
Newbold, opp Palatine St 21:15 23:45
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 21:15 23:45
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 21:16 23:46
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 21:17 23:47
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop E) 21:17 23:47
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold 21:18 23:48
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop C) 21:19 23:49
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop B) 21:19 23:49
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 21:20 23:50
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 21:21 23:51
Newhey, nr M62 21:22 23:52
Newhey, opp Bentgate St 21:23 23:53
Newhey Terminus (Stop E) 21:24 23:54
Newhey, opp Rivermead 21:24 23:54
Newhey Shaw Road (o/s 95) 21:25 23:55
Jubilee Crossing (nr) 21:25 23:55
Shaw, o/s The Jubilee 21:26 23:56
Shaw, nr Buckstones Rd 21:27 23:57
Shaw, opp Bridge St 21:28 23:58
Wrens Nest (by) 05:29 06:00 06:23 06:49 07:28 08:20 08:50 09:37 13:37 14:14 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:22 19:24 21:29 23:59
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 05:29 06:00 06:23 06:49 07:28 08:20 08:50 09:37 13:37 14:14 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:22 19:24 21:29 23:59
Shaw Travis St (Stop A) 05:30 06:01 06:24 06:50 07:29 08:21 08:51 09:38 13:38 14:15 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:23 19:25 21:30 00:00
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 05:30 06:02 06:25 06:51 07:30 08:22 08:52 09:39 13:39 14:16 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:24 19:26 21:31 00:01
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Ctr 05:31 06:03 06:26 06:52 07:31 08:23 08:53 09:40 13:40 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:25 19:27 21:32 00:02
Shaw, nr Longley St 05:32 06:03 06:26 06:52 07:31 08:23 08:53 09:40 13:40 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:25 19:27 21:32 00:02
Shaw Side, opp Cowlishaw Ln 05:32 06:04 06:27 06:53 07:32 08:24 08:54 09:41 13:41 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:26 19:28 21:33 00:03
Shaw Side, opp St Josephs 05:33 06:05 06:28 06:54 07:33 08:25 08:55 09:42 13:42 14:19 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:27 19:29 21:34 00:04
Heyside, o/s Bull's Head 05:34 06:06 06:29 06:55 07:34 08:26 08:56 09:43 13:43 14:20 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:28 19:30 21:35 00:05
Heyside, nr Perth St 05:34 06:06 06:29 06:55 07:34 08:26 08:56 09:43 13:43 14:20 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:28 19:30 21:35 00:05
Heyside, nr Cornish Way 05:35 06:07 06:30 06:56 07:35 08:27 08:57 09:44 13:44 14:21 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:29 19:31 21:36 00:06
Luzley Brook, nr Shaw Rd 05:36 06:09 06:32 06:58 07:37 08:29 08:59 09:46 13:46 14:23 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:31 19:33 21:38 00:08
Luzley Brook, opp Junior Sch 05:37 06:10 06:33 06:59 07:38 08:30 09:00 09:47 13:47 14:24 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:32 19:34 21:39 00:09
Royton, nr John Hogan Cl 05:38 06:11 06:34 07:00 07:39 08:31 09:01 09:48 13:48 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:33 19:35 21:40 00:10
Royton Park St (Stop H) 05:39 06:12 06:35 07:01 07:40 08:32 09:02 09:49 13:49 14:26 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:34 19:36 21:41 00:11
Royton High Barn St (Stop F) 05:40 06:13 06:36 07:02 07:41 08:33 09:03 09:50 13:50 14:27 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:35 19:37 21:42 00:12
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop D) 05:40 06:14 06:37 07:03 07:42 08:34 09:04 09:51 13:51 14:28 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:36 19:38 21:43
Holden Fold Oldham Academy Nth (Stop B) 05:42 06:15 06:38 07:04 07:44 08:36 09:06 09:52 13:52 14:29 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:37 19:39 21:44
Boundary Park, opp Holden Fold 05:43 06:16 06:39 07:05 07:46 08:37 09:07 09:53 13:53 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:38 19:40 21:45
Royley, opp Retail Park 05:44 06:17 06:40 07:06 07:47 08:38 09:08 09:54 13:54 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:39 19:41 21:46
Fitton Park (o/s) 05:45 06:18 06:41 07:07 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:55 13:55 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:40 19:42 21:47
Busk, nr Bamford St 05:47 06:20 06:43 07:09 07:51 08:42 09:12 09:57 13:57 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:42 19:44 21:49
Busk, opp Congregational Church 05:48 06:22 06:45 07:11 07:53 08:43 09:13 09:59 13:59 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:44 19:46 21:51
Chadderton Town Hall (at) 05:49 06:23 06:46 07:12 07:57 08:45 09:15 10:00 14:00 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:45 19:47 21:52
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 05:49 06:23 06:47 07:13 07:58 08:46 09:16 10:01 14:01 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:45 19:47 21:52
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 05:50 06:24 06:47 07:14 07:59 08:46 09:16 10:01 14:01 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:46 19:48 21:53
Chadderton, adj Middleton Rd 05:50 06:24 06:48 07:14 08:00 08:47 09:17 10:02 14:02 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:46 19:48 21:53
Chadderton, opp Derwent Dr 05:51 06:25 06:50 07:16 08:01 08:49 09:19 10:03 14:03 14:40 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:49 21:54
Chadderton, opp Milton Dr 05:52 06:26 06:50 07:17 08:02 08:50 09:20 10:04 14:04 14:41 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:47 19:49 21:54
Thatch Leach, opp Newman RC College 05:53 06:27 06:52 07:19 08:04 08:51 09:21 10:05 14:05 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:48 19:50 21:55
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop D) 05:53 06:27 06:53 07:20 08:05 08:52 09:22 10:06 14:06 14:43 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:49 19:51 21:56
White Gate, opp Whitegate Ln 05:54 06:28 06:54 07:21 08:07 08:54 09:24 10:07 14:07 14:44 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:50 19:52 21:57
White Gate, opp Boat & Horses 05:55 06:29 06:55 07:22 08:08 08:55 09:25 10:07 14:07 14:44 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:50 19:52 21:57
White Gate, opp Mough Ln 05:56 06:30 06:57 07:25 08:10 08:57 09:27 10:09 14:09 14:46 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:51 19:53 21:58
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop B) 05:57 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:11 08:58 09:28 10:10 14:10 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:52 19:54 21:59
New Moston, opp Leisure Ctr 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:20 08:59 09:29 10:13 14:13 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, nr Annesley Rd 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:20 08:59 09:29 10:13 14:13 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, opp Broadway 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:20 08:59 09:29 10:13 14:13 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, nr The Fairway 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:14 14:14 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:53 19:55 22:00
Moston, nr St Mary's Rd 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:14 14:14 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:54 19:56 22:01
Moston, nr Arden Gr 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:15 14:15 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:54 19:56 22:01
Moston, nr Tymm St 06:01 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:17 14:17 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:55 19:57 22:02
Moston, nr Dresden St 06:01 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:17 14:17 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:55 19:57 22:02
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 06:02 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:18 14:18 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:56 19:58 22:03
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 06:03 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:19 14:19 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:56 19:59 22:04
Moston, nr Williams Rd 06:03 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:19 14:19 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:57 19:59 22:04
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop C) 06:06 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:22 14:22 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:59 20:02 22:07
Newton Heath P.O. (opp) 06:06 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:22 14:22 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:59 20:02 22:07
Newton Heath, opp Thorp Rd 06:07 06:46 07:15 07:46 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:23 14:23 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:00 20:03 22:08
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop G) 06:08 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:24 14:24 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:01 20:04 22:09
Newton Heath, opp Baltimore St 06:09 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:24 14:24 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:01 20:04 22:09
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Ln 06:09 06:49 07:18 07:49 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:25 14:25 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:02 20:05 22:10
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop E) 06:11 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:26 14:26 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:04 20:06 22:11
Miles Platting, nr Varley St 06:12 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:27 14:27 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:05 20:07 22:12
Miles Platting, opp New Allen St 06:13 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:28 14:28 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:05 20:08 22:13
Miles Platting, nr Naylor St 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:28 14:28 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:06 20:08 22:13
Miles Platting, nr Butler St 06:14 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:29 14:29 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:06 20:09 22:14
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 06:15 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:29 14:29 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:07 20:09 22:14
Ancoats, opp Thompson St 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:30 14:30 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:08 20:10 22:15
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EE) 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:32 14:32 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:09 20:12 22:17
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:35 14:35 15:12 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 19:13 20:15 22:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Greater Manchester