bustimes.org

187 - Kells - Ballyjamesduff (Percy French Hotel)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Oldcastle - Kells - Kells - Ballyjamesduff (Percy French Hotel)

Kells (stop 135231) 10:10 12:10 16:00 18:00
Kells Cavan Road (stop 135241) 10:11 12:11 16:01 18:01
Kells Business Park (stop 101421) 10:13 12:14 16:04 18:04
Carnaross St Ciaran's Church (stop 101431) 10:17 12:17 16:08 18:08
Carnaross North (stop 101441) 10:18 12:18 16:09 18:09
Whitegate Cross (stop 101451) 10:22 12:22 16:13 18:13
Virginia Maghera Cross (stop 101461) 10:25 12:25 16:16 18:16
Virginia Lakeview (stop 101471) 10:30 12:30 16:22 18:22
Virginia (stop 131841) 10:32 12:33 16:27 18:27
Ballyjamesduff (stop 135191) 10:44 12:44 18:38
Mount Nugent (stop 135721) 10:54 12:55 18:48
Oldcastle (stop 131071) 11:05 13:06 16:44 18:59
Ballyjamesduff (stop 107231) 17:00

Kells - Ballyjamesduff (Percy French Hotel) - Oldcastle - Kells

Ballyjamesduff (stop 107231) 07:30
Oldcastle (stop 131071) 07:50 13:10 14:10
Mount Nugent (stop 135201) 13:21 14:20
Ballyjamesduff (stop 107231) 13:32 14:31 17:10
Virginia (stop 135211) 08:07 13:45 14:43 17:22
Virginia Yew Park (stop 101671) 08:09 13:47 14:46 17:23
Maghera Cross (stop 101681) 08:14 13:51 14:50 17:28
Whitegate Cross (stop 101691) 08:18 13:54 14:52 17:31
Carnaross North (stop 101701) 08:22 13:57 14:55 17:34
Carnaross St Ciaran's Church (stop 101711) 08:23 13:58 14:56 17:35
Kells Ind Estate (stop 101721) 08:27 14:02 15:00 17:39
Kells Fr McCullen Park (stop 101731) 08:29 14:04 15:04 17:41
Kells (stop 135391) 08:40 14:07 15:09 17:52

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 5 July 2022

Bus Éireann