bustimes.org

187 - Wakefield - Castleford

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Castleford - Wakefield

Pontefract Bus Station stand F 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:48
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Swimming Baths 09:40 13:40 14:41 16:40 17:48
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Colonels Walk 09:41 13:41 14:42 16:41 17:49
Pontefract Park Rd Park Lane 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:51
Pontefract Park Road Racecourse 09:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:52
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge (N-bound) 09:45 13:45 14:46 16:45 17:53
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 09:48 13:48 14:49 16:48 17:56
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 09:48 13:48 14:50 16:48 17:56
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 09:50 13:50 14:51 16:50 17:58
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 09:51 13:51 14:53 16:51 17:59
Glasshoughton Park Rd Stainburn Avenue 09:52 13:52 14:54 16:52 18:00
Glasshoughton Park Rd Holywell Lane 09:53 13:53 14:55 16:53 18:01
Glasshoughton Holywell Ln Park Road 09:53 13:53 14:56 16:53 18:01
Glasshoughton Holywell Lane Rock Hill 09:54 13:54 14:56 16:54 18:02
Townville Holywell Lane Broomhill 09:54 13:54 14:57 16:54 18:02
Townville Holywell Lane Paddock View 09:55 13:55 14:58 16:55 18:03
Townville, adj Fryston Road Redhill Dr 09:56 13:56 14:59 16:56 18:04
Townville Fryston Rd Airedale Road 09:56 13:56 14:59 16:56 18:04
Airedale, adj Fryston Rd Milnes Grove 09:57 13:57 15:00 16:57 18:05
Airedale Fryston Road Kershaw Ave 09:57 13:57 15:00 16:57 18:05
Airedale The Square (stop B) 09:59 13:59 15:02 16:59 18:07
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd (W-bound) 10:00 14:00 15:03 17:00 18:08
Airedale Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 10:01 14:01 15:04 17:01 18:09
Airedale, after Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 10:02 14:02 15:05 17:02 18:10
Castleford, opp Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 10:03 14:03 15:06 17:03 18:11
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 10:03 14:03 15:06 17:04 18:12
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 10:04 14:04 15:07 17:05 18:13
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B5) 10:05 14:05 15:08 17:06 18:14
Castleford Aire Street (stop B3) 10:06 14:06 15:09 17:07 18:15
Castleford Bank Street (stop B4) 10:07 14:07 15:10 17:08 18:16
Castleford Bus Station stand K 10:09 14:09 15:12 17:10 18:18
Castleford Bus Station stand K 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:17 16:13 17:14 18:22
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Lumley St 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:18 16:14 17:15 18:23
Castleford Aketon Road Hemsby Rd (stop) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:15 17:16 18:24
Castleford, adj Aketon Road Rivelin Rd 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:15 17:16 18:24
Cutsyke Aketon Rd Garth Street (stop) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:16 17:17 18:25
Cutsyke, adj Aketon Road WMC 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:16 17:17 18:25
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way (S-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:21 16:17 17:18 18:26
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:18 17:19 18:27
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln (stop) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:18 17:19 18:27
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:20 17:21 18:29
Cutsyke Pasture Way Lavender Mews (W-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:21 17:22 18:30
Cutsyke Pasture Wy Cowslip Lane 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:21 17:22 18:30
Whitwood Pasture Wy Pasture Drive 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:27 16:23 17:24 18:32
Whitwood Ln Willowbridge Lane (after) 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:28 16:24 17:25 18:33
Whitwood Ln California Drive (before) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:29 16:25 17:26 18:34
California Dr Whitwood Lane 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:26 17:27 18:35
Whitwood California Drive Mill Ln 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:26 17:27 18:35
Whitwood, opp Express Wy Pope Street 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:28 17:29 18:37
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way 06:20 07:20 08:20
Altofts Tuscany Way J31 Park 06:21 07:21 08:21
Altofts, nr Tuscany Wy Express Way 06:22 07:22 08:22
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy 06:23 07:22 08:22
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy (S-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23
Altofts Express Wy Tuscany Way 06:24 07:23 08:23
Whitwood Pope Street Express Wy 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:28 17:29 18:37
Altofts, adj Pope Street Railway Cottages 06:26 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:29 17:30 18:38
Altofts Pope Street Co-operative Terrace 06:26 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:29 17:30 18:38
Altofts, opp Miners Arms PH 06:28 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:31 17:32 18:40
Altofts Church Road Stuart Grove (stop) 06:28 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:31 17:32 18:40
Altofts Church Rd The Crescent 06:29 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:32 17:33 18:41
Altofts, opp Church Road Library 06:30 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:37 16:33 17:34 18:42
Altofts High Green Rd Garforth Drive 06:31 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:38 16:34 17:35 18:43
Altofts, opp High Green Rd Patience Lane 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:34 17:36 18:44
Altofts, before Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 06:32 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:35 17:36 18:44
Altofts, opp Station Road Hanby Ave 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:40 16:35 17:37 18:45
Normanton, opp Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:36 17:38 18:46
Normanton, after Altofts Road Railway Bridge 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:42 16:37 17:39 18:47
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Wakefield Rd Cambridge Street 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:38 17:40 18:48
Normanton Church Lane Wakefield Rd (E-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:44 16:39 17:41 18:49
Normanton Dalefield Road Church Ln 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:45 16:40 17:42 18:50
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd (stop) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:45 16:40 17:42 18:50
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St (stop) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:46 16:41 17:43 18:51
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd (stop) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:47 16:42 17:44 18:52
Normanton, at Snydale Rd Kingston Drive 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:43 17:45 18:53
Normanton, adj Snydale Rd Addison Avenue 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:43 17:45 18:53
Normanton, opp Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:49 16:44 17:46 18:54
Normanton, opp Woodhouse Comm Centre 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:50 16:45 17:47 18:55
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Drive Cedar Rd 06:42 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:51 16:46 17:48 18:55
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Greenwood Close 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:47 17:49 18:56
Normanton, adj Queen Elizabeth Drive Queensway 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:47 17:49 18:57
Normanton, opp Queen Elizabeth Dr Walnut Drive 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:53 16:48 17:50 18:57
Normanton South St Wakefield Road 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:54 16:49 17:51 18:58
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 06:46 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:55 16:50 17:52 18:59
Warmfield Meter (SW-bound) 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:56 16:51 17:53 19:00
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 06:47 07:49 08:49 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:56 16:51 17:53 19:00
Warmfield Wakefield Road Willow Garth 06:48 07:50 08:50 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:58 16:53 17:54 19:01
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End (W-bound) 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:01 16:56 17:57 19:04
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 06:52 07:55 08:55 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:02 16:57 17:58 19:05
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:03 16:58 17:59 19:06
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 06:54 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:04 16:59 18:00 19:07
Doncaster Road Belle Vue (at) 06:54 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:00 19:07
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:05 17:00 18:01 19:08
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:01 19:08
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:07 17:02 18:03 19:10
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 06:57 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:03 19:10
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:09 17:04 18:04 19:11
Wakefield Bus Station stand 17 06:59 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:05 19:12

Wakefield - Castleford

Wakefield Bus Station stand 17 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:10 19:15
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K3) 07:06 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:16
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 07:07 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:12 18:12 19:17
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 07:07 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:13 18:12 19:17
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:14 18:13 19:18
Doncaster Road Belle Vue 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:15 18:14 19:19
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:16 18:14 19:19
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:16 18:15 19:20
Heath, at Black Road Doncaster Rd 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:18 18:16 19:21
Heath Common, adj Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:18 18:16 19:21
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:20 18:17 19:22
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:23 18:20 19:25
Warmfield, adj Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:24 18:21 19:26
Warmfield Meter (NE-bound) 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:25 18:21 19:26
Normanton Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:27 18:23 19:28
Normanton South Street St Johns Cres 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:27 18:23 19:28
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Walnut Drive 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:28 18:24 19:29
Normanton, at Queen Elizabeth Dr Greenwood Close 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:29 18:24 19:29
Normanton Queen Elizabeth Dr Alexandra Drive 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:30 18:25 19:30
Normanton, at Woodhouse Comm Centre 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:30 18:26 19:31
Normanton, adj Cypress Road Dalefield Rd 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:31 18:26 19:31
Normanton Syndale Rd Glebe Street 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:32 18:27 19:32
Normanton, opp Snydale Rd Kingston Drive 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:33 18:28 19:33
Normanton Favell Avenue Snydale Rd 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:33 18:28 19:33
Normanton Favell Avenue Neville St 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:34 18:29 19:34
Normanton Favell Avenue Dalefield Rd 07:24 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:35 18:30 19:35
Normanton Dalefield Road Kestrel Mews 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:35 18:30 19:35
Normanton Church Lane Wakefield Rd 07:26 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:37 18:32 19:37
Normanton Wakefield Rd Mill Hill 07:26 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:37 18:32 19:37
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 07:27 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:38 18:33 19:38
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 07:28 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:39 18:34 19:39
Normanton, before Altofts Road Railway Bridge 07:28 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:39 18:34 19:39
Normanton, adj Station Rd Ash Tree Gardens 07:29 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:40 18:35 19:40
Altofts, adj Station Road Hanby Ave 07:29 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:41 18:35 19:40
Altofts, opp Lee Brig Coronation Avenue 07:30 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:41 18:36 19:41
Altofts High Green Rd Patience Lane 07:30 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:42 18:36 19:41
Altofts Church Road Agincourt Dr 07:31 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:43 18:37 19:42
Altofts, o/s Church Road Library 07:31 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:43 18:37 19:42
Altofts Church Road Foxholes Ln 07:32 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:44 18:38 19:43
Altofts Church Road Stuart Grove 07:33 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:48 17:45 18:39 19:44
Altofts, at Miners Arms PH 07:34 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:49 17:46 18:40 19:45
Altofts, adj Pope St Cooperative Ter 07:35 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:47 18:41 19:46
Altofts Pope Street Railway Cottages 07:36 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:48 18:41 19:46
Whitwood Pope Street Express Wy (E-bound) 07:36 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:49 18:42 19:47
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way 16:53 17:50
Altofts Tuscany Way J31 Park 16:54 17:51
Altofts, nr Tuscany Wy Express Way 16:55 17:52
Altofts Tuscany Wy Express Way (N-bound) 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Way Tuscany Wy (S-bound) 16:55 17:52
Altofts Express Wy Tuscany Way 16:56 17:53
Whitwood Express Wy Pope Street 07:37 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:56 17:53 18:42 19:47
Whitwood California Drive Mill Ln (stop) 07:38 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57 17:54 18:43 19:48
California Dr Whitwood Lane (stop) 07:39 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57 17:54 18:43 19:48
Whitwood Ln California Drive (opp) 07:39 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:58 17:55 18:44 19:49
Whitwood Ln Willowbridge Lane (before) 07:40 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:55 18:45 19:50
Whitwood, adj Pasture Wy Pasture Drive 07:43 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:57 18:47 19:52
Whitwood, opp Pasture Wy Cowslip Lane 07:43 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:57 18:47 19:52
Cutsyke Pasture Way Lavender Mews 07:44 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:58 18:48 19:53
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way (S-bound) 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Road Castleford Ln (stop) 07:46 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:55
Cutsyke Rd Blenheim Way 07:48 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:02 18:52 19:57
Cutsyke, opp Aketon Road WMC 07:49 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:03 18:53 19:58
Cutsyke Aketon Rd Garth Street 07:50 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:56 12:56 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:04 18:54 19:59
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Rivelin Rd 07:51 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:05 18:55 20:00
Castleford, opp Aketon Road Hemsby Rd 07:51 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:05 18:55 20:00
Castleford Aketon Road Lumley St (corner) 07:52 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:06 18:56 20:01
Castleford Bus Station stand G 07:56 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:10 19:00 20:05
Castleford Bus Station stand G 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:08 16:08 17:18 18:15
Castleford Bank Street (stop B1) 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:08 14:09 16:09 17:19 18:16
Castleford Aire Street (stop A1) 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:10 16:10 17:20 18:17
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B6) 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:18
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:18
Castleford Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:12 16:12 17:22 18:19
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:13 16:13 17:23 18:20
Airedale, opp Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:14 16:14 17:24 18:21
Airedale, at Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:22
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:16 16:16 17:26 18:23
Airedale The Square (stop A) 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:25
Airedale Fryston Rd Park Crescent 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:25
Airedale Fryston Rd Milnes Grove 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:26
Townville Fryston Rd Airedale Road (S-bound) 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:26
Townville Holywell Ln Fryston Road 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:27
Townville, opp Holywell Lane Paddock View 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:27
Townville, opp Holywell Lane Broomhill 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:28
Glasshoughton Holywell Lane Rock Hill (W-bound) 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:28
Glasshoughton Holywell Ln Park Road (W-bound) 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:29
Glasshoughton, adj Park Rd Holywell Lane 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:29
Glasshoughton, adj Park Rd Stainburn Avenue 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:23 16:23 17:33 18:30
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:32
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:32
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:27 16:27 17:37 18:34
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:28 16:28 17:38 18:35
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:30 14:31 16:30 17:41 18:38
Pontefract Park Road Retail Park 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:32 16:31 17:42 18:39
Pontefract Park Road Tanshelf Station 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:34 16:32 17:44 18:41
Pontefract, before Stuart Road Colonels Walk 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:35 16:33 17:45 18:42
Pontefract, adj Stuart Road Swimming Baths 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:35 16:34 17:45 18:42
Pontefract Bus Station stand F 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:37 16:35 17:47 18:44

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire