bustimes.org

189 - Wakefield - Castleford

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield to Castleford

Wakefield Bus Station stand 16 04:53 05:10 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 then every 15 minutes until 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 then every 15 minutes until 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 then hourly until 23:08
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K3) 04:54 05:11 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:09 23:09
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 04:55 05:12 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:10 23:10
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 04:55 05:13 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:10 23:10
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 04:56 05:14 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 23:11
Doncaster Road Belle Vue 04:57 05:14 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:12 23:12
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 04:57 05:15 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:12 23:12
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 04:58 05:15 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 23:13
Heath, at Black Road Doncaster Rd 04:59 05:16 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:14 23:14
Heath Common, adj Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 04:59 05:17 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:14 23:14
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End 05:00 05:18 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:15 23:15
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge 05:03 05:20 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:18 23:18
Warmfield, adj Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 05:04 05:22 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:19 23:19
Normanton Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 04:35 05:06 05:24 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:21 23:21
Normanton Wakefield Rd North Street 04:35 05:06 05:24 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:21 23:21
Normanton Wakefield Rd Queen Elizabeth Drive 04:36 05:07 05:25 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:22 23:22
Normanton Wakefield Rd Goosehill Road 04:37 05:08 05:26 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:23 23:23
Normanton, opp Wakefield Rd Church Lane 04:37 05:08 05:26 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:23 23:23
Normanton Wakefield Rd Mill Hill 04:38 05:09 05:27 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 23:24
Normanton Market St Talbot Street 04:39 05:10 05:28 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:25 23:25
Normanton Market Place (stop N2) 04:40 05:11 05:29 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:26 23:26
Normanton High Street (stop N3) 04:40 05:12 05:30 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:27 23:27
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Carlton St 04:41 05:13 05:31 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 23:28
Normanton, after Castleford Rd Haw Hill View 04:42 05:13 05:31 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:38 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 23:28
Normanton, after Castleford Road Gladstone St 04:42 05:14 05:32 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 23:28
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Benson Ln 04:43 05:14 05:32 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 23:29
Whitwood, after Castleford Rd Mill Lane 04:44 05:15 05:33 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:40 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:30 23:30
Whitwood Common Ln Pioneer Way (opp) 04:46 05:17 05:35 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:17 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:32 23:32
Whitwood Common Ln Wood Lane (opp) 04:46 05:18 05:36 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:18 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:33 23:33
Whitwood, opp Willowbridge Lane College Grove 04:48 05:20 05:38 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:35 23:35
Whitwood, at Lumley Street Lumley Hill 04:49 05:21 05:39 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:35 23:35
Castleford, opp Lumley Street District Hospital 04:49 05:22 05:40 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:47 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:22 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:36 23:36
Castleford, opp District Hospital 04:50 05:22 05:40 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:47 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:23 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:36 23:36
Castleford Lumley Street Saville Park 04:50 05:23 05:41 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:23 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:37 23:37
Castleford Lumley St Aketon Road (E bound) 04:50 05:23 05:41 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:48 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:37 23:37
Castleford Bus Station stand B 05:26 05:44 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:49
Castleford Bus Station stand K 19:04 19:19 19:40 23:40
Castleford Bus Station stand J 04:53

Castleford to Wakefield

Castleford Bus Station stand B 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 then every 15 minutes until 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:30 then hourly until
Castleford Bus Station stand K 19:30 22:30
Castleford Bus Station stand J 04:31
Castleford Lumley St Aketon Road 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:49 09:06 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:31 19:31 22:31
Castleford, at Lumley Street Saville Park 04:32 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:07 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32 19:32 22:32
Castleford, adj District Hospital 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32 19:32 22:32
Castleford, at Lumley Street District Hospital 04:33 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:33 19:33 22:33
Whitwood, opp Lumley Street Lumley Hill 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:08 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:33 19:33 22:33
Whitwood, adj Willowbridge Lane College Grove 04:35 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:09 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:34 19:34 22:34
Whitwood Common Ln Wood Lane (adj) 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:11 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:36 19:36 22:36
Whitwood Common Lane M62 Junction 31 04:38 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:13 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:38 19:37 22:37
Whitwood, opp Castleford Rd Mill Lane 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:15 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40 19:40 22:40
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Benson Ln 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40 19:40 22:40
Normanton, opp Castleford Road Gladstone St 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:41 22:41
Normanton, opp Castleford Rd Haw Hill View 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:43 09:00 09:17 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:42 22:42
Normanton, adj Castleford Road Carlton St 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:44 09:01 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:42 22:42
Normanton, at Black Swan Hotel 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:43 22:43
Normanton High Street (stop N4) 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:02 09:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:43 22:43
Normanton Market Place (stop N1) 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:04 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:45 22:45
Normanton Wakefield Rd Buckle Lane 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:04 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:45 22:45
Normanton Wakefield Rd Cambridge Street 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:05 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:46 22:46
Normanton, at Wakefield Rd Church Lane 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:06 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:47 22:47
Normanton Wakefield Rd Hope Street 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:06 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:47 22:47
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Queen Elizabeth Drive 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:07 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:48 19:48 22:48
Normanton Wakefield Rd North Street (S bound) 04:50 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:08 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:49 19:49 22:49
Normanton, adj Wakefield Rd Sylvester Avenue 04:51 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:09 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:50 22:50
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 04:52 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:51 22:51
Warmfield Wakefield Road Willow Garth 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:12 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:53 22:53
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End (W bound) 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:55 19:55 22:55
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:56 19:56 22:56
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W bound) 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:57 19:57 22:57
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 04:59 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:58 19:58 22:58
Doncaster Road Belle Vue (at) 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:59 19:59 22:59
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 20:00 23:00
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:00 20:00 23:00
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 05:02 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:01 20:01 23:01
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 05:03 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:02 20:02 23:02
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:03 20:03 23:03
Wakefield Bus Station stand 16 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:04 20:04 23:04

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire