bustimes.org

19 - North Shields - Ashington via Royal Quays, Silverlink, Cobalt, Northumberland Park, Seaton Delaval, Cramlington, Bedlington

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

North Shields - Ashington

N Shields Rudyerd Street (D) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58
N Shields Prudhoe Street (SW-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58
N Shields Howdon Road-Thrift Street (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:59
N Shields Howdon Road-Penman Place (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:59
N Shields Dock Road (SE-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:59
Royal Quays Prince Consort Way (SW-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:31 18:01
Royal Quays Chirton Dene Way (W-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:02
Royal Quays Chirton Way - Coble Dene (SW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:03
Royal Quays Coble Dene (W-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:04
Royal Quays Coble Dene (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:05
Percy Main Howdon Road-Hayhoe Road (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:05
Percy Main Nelson Terrace (N-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:06
Percy Main Metro Station (N-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:07
Percy Main Wallsend Road-High Flatworth (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:09
W Chirton Tyne Tunnel Trading Estate (N-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:09
W Chirton High Flatworth-Second Avenue (N-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:10
W Chirton High Flatworth-Third Avenue (N-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:10
Silverlink High Flatworth-Bluehouse Bridge (N-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:11
Silverlink Osprey Drive (W-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08
Silverlink-Kingfisher Way (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09
Cobalt Business Park South (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10
Cobalt Atmel Way (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10
Cobalt Link Road - North (N-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (W-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cobalt Quicksilver Way - Orange (NW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cobalt Business Park (NW-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cobalt The Silverlink North - The Village Hotel (N-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14
W Allotment New York Road-Benton Road (NW-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 07:17 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:36 18:24
Backworth Earsdon Road-Station Road (NE-bound) 07:17 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:36 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:17
Shiremoor Earsdon Road-Co-Operative Terrace (NE-bound) 07:18 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:37 17:37 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:18
Shiremoor Earsdon Road-Middle School (NE-bound) 07:19 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:38 18:26 19:19 20:19 21:19
Earsdon Road - Front Street (N-bound) 07:21 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:40 18:28 19:21 20:21 21:21
Holywell Village, opp Nursery 07:23 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:42 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:23
Holywell Village, o/s Bank Top Farm 07:24 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 17:43 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:24
Holywell Village, opp Milbourne Arms 07:25 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:44 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:25
Holywell Village, opp Wylam Avenue 07:26 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:45 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26
Westbourne Estate Main road nr Tillmouth Ave (N-bound) 07:26 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:45 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26
Seaton Delaval, nr Westbourne Garage 07:27 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:46 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:27
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (N-bound) 07:27 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:46 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:27
Seaton Delaval, adj Avenue Head memorial 07:28 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:47 17:47 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:28
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (N-bound) 07:29 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:48 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:29
Seaton Delaval, nr Western Avenue 07:29 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:48 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:29
Seaton Delaval, nr Wheatridge 07:29 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:48 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:29
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way (W-bound) 07:31 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:50 17:50 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:30
E Cramlington, nr Lamb Street 07:33 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:52 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:32
E Cramlington, opp Astor Court 07:34 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:53 17:53 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:33
E Cramlington, opp Lanercost Park 07:35 08:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:54 17:54 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:34
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 07:36 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55 17:55 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 07:36 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55 17:55 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:37 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:56 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 07:38 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57 17:57 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:37
High Pit Allensgreen (S-bound) 07:38 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57 17:57 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:37
High Pit Hall Close Grange (S-bound) 07:39 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:58 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38
Cramlington, adj Alexandra Park 07:40 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:59 17:59 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:39
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 07:40 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:59 17:59 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:39
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:42 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:01 18:01 18:49 19:41 20:41 21:41
Cramlington East West Link Road (E-bound) 07:43 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:02 18:02 18:50 19:42 20:42 21:42
Parkside Glade (N-bound) 07:44 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:03 18:03 18:51 19:43 20:43 21:43
Parkside Porchester Drive (N-bound) 07:44 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:03 18:03 18:51 19:43 20:43 21:43
Parkside Tavistock Walk (N-bound) 07:45 08:54 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:04 18:52 19:44 20:44 21:44
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 07:46 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:05 18:05 18:53 19:45 20:45 21:45
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 07:47 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:06 18:06 18:54 19:46 20:46 21:46
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (N-bound) 07:48 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:07 18:07 18:55 19:47 20:47 21:47
E Hartford Boghouses (E-bound) 07:49 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:08 18:08 18:56
Horton Three Horseshoes (N-bound) 07:50 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 18:57
Horton, opp Church 07:50 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 18:57
Bebside Hall (N-bound) 07:53 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:12 18:12 19:00
Bedlington, adj Attlee Park 07:54 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:13 18:13 19:01
Bedlington Millfield (W-bound) 07:54 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:13 18:13 19:01
Bedlington, opp Market Place 07:55 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:14 18:14 19:02
Red Lion Front Street West (W-bound) 07:56 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:15 18:15 19:03
Bedlington, nr Market Place 07:57 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:16 18:16 19:04
Bedlington Beech Grove (E-bound) 07:57 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:16 18:16 19:04
Bedlington, opp Allgood Terrace 07:58 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:17 18:17 19:05
Bedlington Station Rothesay Terrace (E-bound) 07:59 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:18 18:18 19:06
Bedlington Station, o/s Holmside 08:00 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:19 18:19 19:07
Bedlington Station, opp Co-op 08:01 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:20 18:20 19:08
Bedlington Station Station Street (N-bound) 08:01 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:20 18:20 19:08
Bedlington Station, opp Welwyn Factory 08:02 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:21 18:21 19:09
Bedlington Station Red Row (N-bound) 08:03 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:22 18:22 19:10
Bomarsund Earth Balance (N-bound) 08:04 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:23 18:23 19:11
Bomarsund, nr Thornley Terrace 08:05 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:24 18:24 19:12
Stakeford, nr Highways depot 08:06 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:25 18:25 19:13
Stakeford, nr Lord Barrington 08:06 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:25 18:25 19:13
Stakeford Half Moon (NW-bound) 08:07 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:26 18:26 19:14
Elephant North Seaton crossing (E-bound) 08:09 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:28 18:28 19:16
Elephant Public House (E-bound) 08:10 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:29 18:29 19:17
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 08:11 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:30 19:18
Ashington College, opp Fifth Avenue 08:12 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:31 18:31 19:19
Ashington North Seaton Rd north end (N-bound) 08:13 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:20
Ashington Bus Station (Stand C) 08:15 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:34 18:34 19:22

Ashington - North Shields

Ashington Bus Station (Stand C) 06:28 07:09 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:40
Ashington Laburnum Terrace (S-bound) 06:29 07:10 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:41
Ashington Bolsover Terrace (S-bound) 06:30 07:11 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:42
Ashington College, nr Fifth Avenue 06:31 07:12 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:43
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 06:32 07:13 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:44
Elephant, opp Public House 06:33 07:14 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:45
Elephant North Seaton Crossing (W-bound) 06:34 07:15 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:46
Stakeford, o/s Half Moon 06:37 07:18 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49
Stakeford, opp Lord Barrington 06:37 07:18 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49
Stakeford, opp Highways depot 06:38 07:19 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50
Bomarsund, opp Thornley Terrace 06:38 07:19 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50
Bomarsund Earth Balance (S-bound) 06:39 07:20 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:51
Bedlington Station Red Row (S-bound) 06:40 07:21 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52
Bedlington Station, nr Welwyn Factory 06:41 07:22 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:53
Bedlington Station Station Street (S-bound) 06:42 07:23 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:54
Bedlington Station, adj Co-op 06:43 07:24 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55
Bedlington Station, opp Holmside 06:44 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56
Bedlington Station Rothesay Terrace (W-bound) 06:44 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56
Bedlington, adj Allgood Terrace 06:45 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57
Bedlington Beech Grove (W-bound) 06:46 07:27 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58
Bedlington Lidl (W-bound) 06:48 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Red Lion Glebe Road (S-bound) 06:48 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Red Lion Front Street West (E-bound) 06:49 07:30 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Bedlington, nr Market Place 06:49 07:30 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Bedlington Millfield (E-bound) 06:49 07:30 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Bedlington, opp Attlee Park 06:50 07:31 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Bebside Hall (S-bound) 06:51 07:32 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:03
Horton, adj Church 06:53 07:34 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05
Horton Three Horseshoes (S-bound) 06:54 07:35 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06
E Hartford Boghouses (S-bound) 06:55 07:36 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (S-bound) 06:56 07:37 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:38 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:09
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 06:58 07:39 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 06:58 07:39 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Parkside (S-bound) 07:00 07:41 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 07:01 07:42 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:13
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:43 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 07:04 07:45 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 07:04 07:45 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 07:05 07:46 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 07:05 07:46 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 07:06 07:47 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 07:06 07:47 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 07:07 07:48 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19
High Pit, nr TA Centre 07:07 07:48 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 07:08 07:49 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20
E Cramlington, nr Lanercost Park 07:08 07:49 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20
E Cramlington, nr Astor Court 07:09 07:50 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21
E Cramlington, opp Lamb Street 07:10 07:51 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22
E Cramlington, nr Nature Reserve 07:12 07:53 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:24
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way (E-bound) 07:13 07:54 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25
Seaton Delaval, opp Wheatridge 07:14 07:55 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:26
Seaton Delaval, opp Western Avenue 07:15 07:56 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (S-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:57 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (S-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:57 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28
Seaton Delaval, opp Westbourne Garage 07:17 07:17 07:58 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29
Westbourne Estate, nr The Paddock 07:17 07:17 07:58 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29
Westbourne Estate Main road nr Tillmouth Ave (S-bound) 07:18 07:18 07:59 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Holywell Village, nr Wylam Avenue 07:18 07:18 07:59 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Holywell Village, nr Milbourne Arms 07:19 07:19 08:00 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31
Holywell Village, opp Bank Top Farm 07:19 07:19 08:00 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31
Holywell Village, nr Nursery 07:21 07:21 08:02 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33
Earsdon Road (SE-bound) 07:22 07:22 08:03 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34
Shiremoor Earsdon Road-Park Lane (SW-bound) 07:24 07:24 08:05 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36
Shiremoor Earsdon Road-Middle School (SW-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:06 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37
Shiremoor Earsdon Road-Emerson Place (SW-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:06 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 07:27 07:27 08:08 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:00
Backworth New York Road-Whitley Road (SE-bound) 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:00
W Allotment New York Road-Benton Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:01
Cobalt Silverlink North-New York Road (S-bound) 06:45 07:01 07:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:02
Cobalt Quicksilver Way (SW-bound) 06:45 07:01 07:31 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:02
Cobalt Business Park-Orange (SE-bound) 06:46 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:03
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (E-bound) 06:47 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:04
Cobalt Link Road - South (S-bound) 06:47 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:04
Cobalt Atmel Way (S-bound) 06:49 07:05 07:35 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:21 17:48 18:06
Silverlink-Kingfisher Way (S-bound) 06:51 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:24 17:50 18:08
Silverlink High Flatworth-Bluehouse Bridge (S-bound) 06:51 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:24 17:50 18:08
W Chirton High Flatworth-Third Avenue (S-bound) 06:52 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:25 17:51 18:09
W Chirton High Flatworth-Tromso Close (S-bound) 06:53 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:26 17:52 18:10
W Chirton Tyne Tunnel Trading Estate (S-bound) 06:54 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:27 17:53 18:11
Percy Main Wallsend Road-High Flatworth (NE-bound) 06:55 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:28 17:54 18:12
Percy Main Metro Station (S-bound) 06:57 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:31 17:56 18:14
Percy Main Nelson Terrace (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:31 17:56 18:14
Percy Main Howdon Road-Nelson Terrace (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:32 17:57 18:15
Percy Main Howdon Road-St Johns Terrace (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:32 17:57 18:15
Royal Quays Coble Dene - Rotary Way (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:33 17:58 18:16
Royal Quays Coble Dene (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:33 17:58 18:16
Royal Quays Chirton Way - Coble Dene (NE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:34 17:59 18:17
Royal Quays Chirton Dene Way (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:35 18:00 18:18
Royal Quays Prince Consort Way (NE-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:36 18:02 18:20
N Shields Smith Dock (N-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:37 18:03 18:21
N Shields New Quay - Ferry (NE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:39 18:05 18:23
N Shields New Quay - Ferry (NE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:41 18:06 18:24
N Shields Rudyerd Street (D) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:44 18:09 18:27

Timetable data from Go North East, 6 April 2021

Go North East