bustimes.org

193

A bus service operated by Ashbourne Connect

Map

Monday to Friday

Outbound

Ninemile Stone, stop 133941 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:45
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:46
Ashbourne Alderbrook 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:48
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:50
Ashbourne 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:52
Ashbourne CU 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:54
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:56
Ashbourne FS 07:13 07:38 08:13 08:58
Ashbourne Retail Pk 07:15 07:40 08:15 09:00
Docklands The Point 07:45s 08:10s 08:45s 09:25s
Docklands, opp Convention Centre 07:55s 08:20s 08:55s 09:35s
Docklands, opp Guild Street 07:57s 08:23s 08:58s 09:38s
Dublin Eden Quay 07:59s 08:25s 09:00s 09:40s
Townsend Street 08:01s 08:27s 09:02s 09:42s
Pearse Station 08:05s 08:30s 09:05s 09:45s
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 08:10s 08:35s 09:10s 09:50s
Merrion Street (opposite) 08:15 08:40 09:15 09:55

Inbound

Merrion Street (opposite) 16:00 17:15
Stephen's Green Nth 16:05 17:20
National Gallery 16:09 17:30
Pearse Station (opposite) 16:12 17:30
Custom House 16:15 17:35
Docklands Custom House Quay 16:20 17:40
Docklands Beckett Bridge 16:25 17:45
3Arena 16:30 17:50
Ninemile Stone, stop 133941 17:00 18:20
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 17:02 18:22
Ashbourne Alderbrook 17:04 18:25
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 17:06 18:27
Ashbourne 17:08 18:30
Ashbourne CU 17:10 18:33
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 17:13 18:35
Ashbourne FS 17:15 18:36

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 6 January 2022

Ashbourne Connect