bustimes.org

19C - Burton - Moira

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Moira, adj Daybell Road 07:08
Moira, adj Keepers Close 07:08
Moira, opp Station Drive 07:09
Moira, adj Furnace Lane 07:10
Moira, adj Park Road 07:12
Moira, adj Poplar Avenue 07:12
Donisthorpe, adj Dawkins Road 07:13
Donisthorpe, adj Barklam Close 07:14
Donisthorpe, opp Chapel 07:15
Donisthorpe, opp Halfway house 07:15
Donisthorpe, o/s Church Street Cemetery 07:16
Donisthorpe, opp Masons Arms PH 07:17
Oakthorpe, opp New Street 07:19
Oakthorpe, opp School Street 07:20
Measham, opp Blackthorn Way 07:22
Measham, adj The Swan 07:23
Measham, o/s Church 07:23
Measham, adj Navigation Street 07:23
Measham Tamworth Road (corner of) 07:24
Measham The Croft 07:25
Measham, adj Dysons Close 07:25
Oakthorpe, opp Chapel Street 07:27
Acresford, opp Measham Road 07:31
Netherseal, opp St Peters Church 07:34
Netherseal, adj Hollybush 07:34
Netherseal, adj Clifton Road 07:35
Netherseal, adj Hawthorn Avenue 07:35
Netherseal, opp Gorsey Lane 07:36
Netherseal, adj Gunby Farm 07:36
Netherseal Gunby Hill (NE-bound) 07:37
Overseal Lullington Road (NE-bound) 07:39
Overseal Burton Road (NW-bound) 07:40
Overseal, opp Coronation Street 07:40
Overseal, adj Green Lane 07:40
Overseal, adj Burton Road 225 07:41
Linton, adj Rickmans Corner 07:41
Linton, opp Mount Pleasant 07:41
Linton, adj Methodist Church 07:42
Linton, opp Waterfallows Lane 07:42
Linton, adj Off Licence 07:43
Linton, opp School 07:43
Linton, adj Post Office 07:44
Linton, adj Red Lion 07:45
Linton Hillside Road (NE-bound) 07:46
Linton, adj Church 07:47
Castle Gresley, opp Linton Road Shops 07:48
Castle Gresley, opp Bridge Street 07:49
Castle Gresley, adj Toons Furnishings 07:50
Castle Gresley, adj Mount Road 07:51
Castle Gresley, opp Meynell House 07:52
Castle Gresley Cadley Hill Roundabout (N-bound) 07:53
Stanton, opp Gate Inn 07:54
Stanton, opp White Horse 07:55
Stanton Woodland Road (N-bound) 07:57
Stanton, adj Urban Chef 07:58
Edge Hill, opp Bretlands Way 07:58
Edge Hill, opp House no. 109 07:59
Edge Hill, opp Bluestone Lane 08:00
Stapenhill, adj Saxon Street 08:01
Stapenhill, opp Woods Lane 08:05
Stapenhill, adj St Peters Church 08:07
Burton upon Trent, opp Bond Street 08:15
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 08:20

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Midland Classic