19S - Tillydrone - Culter

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

🧑‍🎓 This may be a "closed-door" school or works service, not open to the public

Tillydrone, opp Donbank Place 14:15
Tillydrone, opp Meadow Court 14:16
Tillydrone, at Meadow Place 14:17
Tillydrone, at Papernill Avenue 14:18
Tillydrone, opp Gort Road 14:19
Tillydrone, opp Coningham Terrace 14:20
Tillydrone, opp Harris Drive 14:21
Tillydrone, opp Wingate Road 14:21
Old Aberdeen, adj Sir Duncan Rice Library 14:22
Kittybrewster, adj Meston Walk 14:23
Kittybrewster, opp Bedford Avenue 14:25
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 14:27
Aberdeen, opp Millbank Place 14:29
Aberdeen, opp Fraser Street 14:30
Aberdeen, adj Hutcheon Street 14:31
Aberdeen, at Gerrard Street 14:32
Aberdeen, at John Street 14:33
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K4) 14:34
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 14:37
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 14:39
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 14:41
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 14:43
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 14:45
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 14:47
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 14:49
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 14:50
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 14:51
Mannofield, at Gray Street 14:53
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 14:54
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 14:55
Mannofield Church (opp) 14:57
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 14:57
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 14:58
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 14:58
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 14:59
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 14:59
Pitfodels, opp International School 15:00
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 15:01
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 15:02
Cults, at Westerton Road 15:02
Cults, at Station Road 15:03
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 15:04
Cults Avenue (opp) 15:04
Cults, opp Netherby Road 15:05
Cults, opp Quarry Road 15:05
Cults, at Academy 15:07
Cults, at Academy 15:14
Cults, opp Cairn Road 15:17
Bieldside Station Road (at) 15:18
Bieldside, opp Prospecthill Road 15:18
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 15:20
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 15:21
Bieldside, at Murtle Mill 15:21
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Crescent 15:23
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 15:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)

First Aberdeen

Website
Twitter
@FirstAberdeen

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app