bustimes.org

1A - Devizes Centre - Green Lane Hospital - Devizes Centre

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Devizes Mayenne Place (W-bound) 09:10 then every 30 minutes until
Devizes Mayenne Place West (N-bound) 09:10
Devizes Mayenne Place East (N-bound) 09:11
Devizes Mayenne Place West (S-bound) 09:12
Devizes, opp Business Centre 09:13
Devizes, nr Black Horse 09:16
Devizes Browfort (E-bound) 09:17
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 08:05 08:09 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50
Devizes, nr The Stores 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 08:12
Devizes Broadleas Road (S-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52
Devizes Wickfield (SE-bound) 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55
Devizes Downlands School (W-bound) 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57
Devizes Woodland Way (N-bound) 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57
Devizes Wick Lane (N-bound) 08:14 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57
Devizes Wansdyke School (E-bound) 08:14 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57
Devizes Heritage Park (S-bound) 08:17 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59
Nursteed Green Lane Hospital (E-bound) 08:18 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01
Nursteed Reeves Road (NE-bound) 08:18 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01
Nursteed Osmund Close (E-bound) 08:19 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02
Nursteed Alan Cobham Road (N-bound) 08:20 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03
Devizes, opp The Cavalier 08:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04
Devizes Eastleigh Road (N-bound) 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05
Devizes Kingsley Road (NW-bound) 08:26 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07
Devizes, o/s Kwik Fit 08:32 08:26 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09
Devizes Sheep Street (W-bound) 08:33 08:28 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 08:40 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Faresaver