bustimes.org

1A - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

High Wycombe, Bus Station to Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes

1
High Wycombe BusStn (Bay 13) 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:45 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:46 08:23 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:49 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49
High Wycombe, opp Maybrook Gardens 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:51 08:27 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:46 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52
High Wycombe, opp Amersham Hill Drive 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:38 07:11 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:47 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:53
High Wycombe, o/s Royal Grammar School 05:17 05:47 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:54 08:30 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:49 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:55
Terriers Crossroads (o/s 169) 05:17 05:47 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:55 08:31 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:50 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:56
Terriers, opp De Havilland Drive 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:56 08:32 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:51 15:27 16:02 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:57
Hazlemere, opp St John's Road 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:57 08:33 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:52 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:58
Hazlemere, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:20 05:50 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:53 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:59
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road (o/s 5) 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:59 08:35 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:00
Hazlemere, opp Park Lane 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:59 08:35 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:00
Hazlemere, adj Park Parade 05:22 05:52 06:15 06:45 07:19 08:00 08:36 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:01
Hazlemere Sawpit Hill (o/s 49) 05:23 05:53 06:16 06:46 07:20 08:01 08:37 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:56 15:33 16:08 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:02
Holmer Green, opp Copners Drive 05:24 05:54 06:17 06:47 07:21 08:02 08:38 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:34 16:09 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:03
Holmer Green Browns Road (NE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:17 06:48 07:22 08:03 08:39 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:04
Holmer Green, opp The Pond 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:49 07:23 08:04 08:40 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:05
Holmer Green, opp The Bat & Ball PH 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:50 07:24 08:05 08:41 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:48 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:06
Holmer Green, adj Winters Way 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:50 07:24 08:05 08:41 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:48 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:06
Beamond End Sheepcote Dell Road (Eastbound) 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:51 07:25 08:06 08:42 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:38 16:14 16:49 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:07
Penn Street, opp Penn Wood 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:53 07:27 08:08 08:44 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:40 16:16 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:09
Winchmore Hill, opp New Road 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:57 07:31 08:12 08:48 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:13
Old Amersham, o/s Crematorium 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:57 07:32 08:13 08:49 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:13
Old Amersham, adj Amersham Hospital 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:59 07:33 08:14 08:50 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:09 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:15
Old Amersham, adj Gilbert Scott Court 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:59 07:34 08:15 08:51 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:09 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:15
Old Amersham Whielden Street (Stop C) 05:36 06:06 06:29 07:00 07:35 08:16 08:52 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:48 16:24 16:59 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:16
Old Amersham Broadway (Stop A) 05:37 06:07 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:17 08:53 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:17
Amersham, adj The Chequers PH 05:37 06:07 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:17 08:53 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:17
Amersham Stanley Hill Schools (Stop S1) 05:40 06:10 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:20 08:56 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:52 16:28 17:03 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:20
Amersham, adj Blackhorse Bridge 05:41 06:11 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:21 08:57 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:21
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:22 08:58 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:22
Amersham, opp Green Lane 05:43 06:13 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:23 08:59 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:55 16:31 17:06 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:23
Amersham, adj Leisure Centre 05:44 06:14 06:37 07:08 07:43 08:24 09:00 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:56 16:32 17:07 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:24
Amersham Railway Station (Stop A) 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:27 09:03 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:26
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop B) 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:27 09:03 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:26
Amersham, adj Hervines Road 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:28 09:04 09:45 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:27
Amersham, adj Copperkins Lane 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:29 09:05 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:28
Chesham Bois Amersham Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:12 07:48 08:29 09:05 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 16:01 16:38 17:13 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:28
Chesham Bois, adj Bois Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:49 08:30 09:06 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:29
Chesham Bois, o/s The Beacon School 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:13 07:50 08:31 09:07 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:03 16:40 17:15 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:30
Chesham, opp The Wild Rover PH 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:16 07:54 08:35 09:11 09:52 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:29 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:33
Chesham Red Lion Street (Northbound) 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:16 07:55 08:36 09:12 09:53 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:30 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:34
Chesham Broadway (Stop B) 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:18 07:57 08:38 09:14 09:55 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:32 16:10 16:47 17:22 18:00 18:27 18:56 19:36
05:55 06:48 08:01 09:17 10:23 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:41 16:51 18:02 18:58
Chesham, opp Police Station 05:56 06:49 08:02 09:18 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:42 16:52 18:03 18:59
Chesham, opp The Jolly Sportsman PH 05:56 06:49 08:02 09:18 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:42 16:53 18:04 18:59
Chesham Berkhampstead Road (o/s 320) 05:57 06:50 08:03 09:19 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:43 16:54 18:05 19:00
Chesham, o/s The Nash Arms PH 05:58 06:51 08:04 09:20 10:26 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:44 16:54 18:05 19:01
Chesham, opp Preston Hill 05:59 06:52 08:05 09:21 10:27 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:45 16:55 18:06 19:02
Chesham, adj Culverhouse Way 06:00 06:53 08:06 09:22 10:28 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:46 16:57 18:08 19:03
Lye Green, opp Deer Park Walk 06:01 06:54 08:07 09:23 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:47 16:58 18:09 19:04
Lye Green, adj The Green 06:03 06:56 08:09 09:25 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:49 17:00 18:11 19:06
Orchard Leigh Rushmere Lane (Eastbound) 06:04 06:57 08:11 09:26 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:51 17:01 18:12 19:07
Bovingdon, adj Airfield 06:07 07:00 08:14 09:29 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:55 17:04 18:15 19:10
Bovingdon Whitehart Cross (SE-bound) 06:08 07:01 08:15 09:30 10:36 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:57 17:05 18:16 19:11
Bovingdon Green, nr The Grange 06:09 07:03 08:16 09:31 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:59 17:07 18:17 19:12
Bovingdon, adj Nye Way 06:10 07:04 08:17 09:32 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:00 17:08 18:18 19:13
Bovingdon, opp Memorial Hall 06:11 07:05 08:19 09:33 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:02 17:09 18:19 19:14
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (N-bound) 06:11 07:05 08:19 09:33 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:02 17:09 18:19 19:14
Bovingdon, opp Vicarage Lane 06:11 07:05 08:19 09:33 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:02 17:09 18:19 19:14
Bovingdon, opp Bobsleigh Hotel 06:12 07:07 08:21 09:35 10:41 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:04 17:11 18:20 19:15
Bovingdon, nr Little Hay Golf Course 06:13 07:08 08:22 09:35 10:41 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:05 17:12 18:21 19:16
Bovingdon, opp Bury Rise 06:15 07:10 08:24 09:37 10:43 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:07 17:14 18:23 19:18
Felden, opp Sheethanger Common 06:15 07:11 08:25 09:38 10:44 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:08 17:15 18:23 19:18
Felden, opp Boxmoor House School 06:16 07:12 08:26 09:39 10:45 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:09 17:16 18:24 19:19
Felden, opp Meadow Way 06:17 07:13 08:27 09:40 10:46 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:10 17:17 18:25 19:20
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 06:18 07:14 08:28 09:41 10:47 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:11 17:18 18:26 19:21
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 06:18 07:14 08:28 09:41 10:47 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:11 17:18 18:26 19:21
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 06:19 07:15 08:29 09:42 10:48 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:12 17:19 18:27 19:22
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 06:20 07:16 08:31 09:43 10:49 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:13 17:20 18:28 19:23
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 06:21 07:17 08:31 09:44 10:50 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:14 17:21 18:29 19:24
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 06:24 07:20 08:35 09:47 10:53 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:17 17:24 18:32 19:27

Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes to High Wycombe, Bus Station

1
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 06:30 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:18 16:25 17:35 18:40 19:40
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:31 07:42 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:20 16:27 17:37 18:41 19:41
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 06:32 07:43 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:21 16:28 17:38 18:42 19:42
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 06:33 07:45 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:23 16:30 17:40 18:44 19:44
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 06:35 07:47 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:24 16:31 17:41 18:45 19:45
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop E) 06:36 07:49 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:26 16:33 17:43 18:47 19:47
Felden, nr Meadow Way 06:36 07:49 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:26 16:33 17:43 18:47 19:47
Felden, adj Boxmoor House School 06:37 07:50 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:27 16:34 17:44 18:48 19:48
Felden, adj Sheethanger Common 06:38 07:52 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:28 16:35 17:45 18:49 19:49
Bovingdon, adj Bury Rise 06:39 07:53 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:29 16:36 17:46 18:49 19:49
Bovingdon, opp Little Hay Golf Course 06:41 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 16:39 17:48 18:51 19:51
Bovingdon, o/s Bobsleigh Hotel 06:41 07:56 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 16:39 17:48 18:52 19:52
Bovingdon, nr Vicarage Lane 06:43 07:57 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:33 16:40 17:50 18:53 19:53
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (S-bound) 06:43 07:58 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:34 16:41 17:50 18:53 19:53
Bovingdon, adj Memorial Hall 06:44 07:59 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 16:42 17:51 18:54 19:54
Bovingdon, opp Nye Way 06:44 07:59 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:36 16:42 17:51 18:54 19:54
Bovingdon Green, opp The Grange 06:45 08:00 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:37 16:43 17:52 18:55 19:55
Bovingdon Whitehart Cross (NW-bound) 06:46 08:01 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:38 16:44 17:53 18:56 19:56
Bovingdon, opp Airfield 06:47 08:02 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:40 16:45 17:54 18:57 19:57
Orchard Leigh Rushmere Lane (Westbound) 06:50 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:43 16:47 17:56 18:59 19:59
Lye Green, opp The Green 06:52 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:46 16:49 17:58 19:01 20:01
Lye Green, adj Deer Park Walk 06:53 08:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:48 16:51 18:00 19:02 20:02
Chesham, opp Culverhouse Way 06:54 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:49 16:52 18:01 19:04 20:04
Chesham, adj Lycrome Road 06:55 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:50 16:52 18:01 19:04 20:04
Chesham, adj Preston Hill 06:55 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:51 16:53 18:02 19:05 20:05
Chesham, opp The Nash Arms PH 06:56 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:52 16:54 18:03 19:06 20:06
Chesham Berkhampstead Road (o/s 273) 06:57 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:53 16:55 18:04 19:06 20:06
Chesham, o/s The Jolly Sportsman PH 06:58 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:54 16:56 18:05 19:07 20:07
Chesham, adj Police Station 06:58 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:54 16:57 18:06 19:08 20:08
Chesham Broadway (Stop A) 07:00 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:57 16:59 18:08 19:10 20:10
06:35 07:02 07:40 08:22 08:55 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:10 15:58 16:26 17:02 17:40 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:13
Chesham Red Lion Street (Southbound) 06:36 07:03 07:42 08:24 08:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:11 16:00 16:27 17:03 17:41 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:14
Chesham, o/s The Wild Rover PH 06:36 07:04 07:42 08:25 08:57 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:12 16:00 16:28 17:04 17:42 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:14
Chesham Bois, opp The Beacon School 06:39 07:07 07:46 08:30 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:16 16:04 16:32 17:08 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:17
Chesham Bois, opp Bois Avenue 06:40 07:08 07:47 08:31 09:03 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:17 16:05 16:33 17:09 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:18
Chesham Bois Amersham Road (SE-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:48 08:32 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:17 16:06 16:33 17:09 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:19
Amersham, opp Copperkins Lane 06:41 07:09 07:49 08:33 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:18 16:07 16:34 17:10 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:19
Amersham, opp Hervines Road 06:42 07:10 07:50 08:34 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:19 16:08 16:35 17:11 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:20
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 06:43 07:11 07:51 08:36 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:20 16:09 16:36 17:12 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:21
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 06:44 07:12 07:52 08:37 09:08 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:21 16:10 16:37 17:13 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:22
Amersham, opp Leisure Centre 06:45 07:13 07:53 08:38 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:23 16:11 16:38 17:14 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:23
Amersham, adj Green Lane 06:46 07:14 07:54 08:39 09:10 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 16:12 16:40 17:15 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:23
Amersham, adj Plantation Road 06:47 07:15 07:55 08:40 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:13 16:41 17:16 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:24 19:51 20:24
Amersham Stanley Hill Schools (Stop S1) 06:49 07:17 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:31 16:16 16:44 17:19 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:26
Amersham, opp The Chequers PH 06:51 07:19 08:01 08:46 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:34 16:18 16:46 17:21 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:28
Old Amersham Broadway (Stop D) 06:53 07:21 08:03 08:48 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:36 16:20 16:48 17:23 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:29
Old Amersham Whielden Street (Stop G) 06:53 07:21 08:03 08:48 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:36 16:20 16:48 17:23 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:29
Old Amersham, opp Gilbert Scott Court 06:54 07:22 08:04 08:49 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:37 16:21 16:49 17:24 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:30
Old Amersham, opp Amersham Hospital 06:54 07:22 08:04 08:49 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:38 16:22 16:50 17:24 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:30
Old Amersham, opp Crematorium 06:55 07:23 08:05 08:50 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:39 16:23 16:51 17:25 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 19:58 20:31
Winchmore Hill, adj New Road 06:56 07:24 08:06 08:51 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:39 16:23 16:51 17:26 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:32
Winchmore Hill, opp Whielden Gate 06:57 07:25 08:07 08:52 09:21 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:40 16:24 16:52 17:27 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:33
Penn Street, adj Penn Wood 06:59 07:27 08:09 08:54 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:43 16:27 16:55 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:35
Beamond End Sheepcote Dell Road (Westbound) 07:01 07:29 08:11 08:56 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:44 16:28 16:56 17:31 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:03 20:36
Holmer Green, opp Winters Way 07:02 07:30 08:12 08:57 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:46 16:30 16:58 17:32 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:37
Holmer Green, adj The Bat & Ball PH 07:03 07:31 08:13 08:58 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:47 16:31 16:59 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:38
Holmer Green, adj The Pond 07:03 07:32 08:14 08:58 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:48 16:32 17:00 17:34 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:38
Holmer Green Browns Road (SW-bound) 07:04 07:33 08:14 08:59 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:49 16:33 17:00 17:34 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:06 20:39
Holmer Green, adj Copners Drive 07:05 07:34 08:15 09:00 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:50 16:33 17:01 17:35 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:06 20:39
Hazlemere Sawpit Hill (o/s 70) 07:06 07:36 08:17 09:01 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:52 16:35 17:03 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:40
Hazlemere, opp Park Parade 07:07 07:38 08:18 09:02 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:53 16:37 17:04 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:08 20:41
Hazlemere, adj Park Lane 07:08 07:40 08:19 09:03 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:55 16:38 17:05 17:39 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:09 20:42
Hazlemere Crossroads (Opp 323) 07:10 07:42 08:21 09:05 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:57 16:40 17:07 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:43
Hazlemere, o/s Holy Trinity Church 07:10 07:42 08:21 09:05 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:57 16:40 17:07 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:43
Hazlemere, adj St John's Road 07:11 07:43 08:22 09:06 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:58 16:41 17:08 17:42 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:43 20:10 20:43
Terriers, adj De Havilland Drive 07:11 07:44 08:22 09:06 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:59 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:44
Terriers Crossroads (o/s 160) 07:12 07:45 08:23 09:07 09:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:00 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:12 20:45
High Wycombe, opp Royal Grammar School 07:14 07:47 08:25 09:09 09:38 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:02 16:45 17:12 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:46 20:13 20:46
High Wycombe, adj Amersham Hill Drive 07:15 07:48 08:26 09:10 09:39 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:03 16:46 17:13 17:46 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:46 20:13 20:46
High Wycombe, adj Maybrook Gardens 07:16 07:50 08:27 09:11 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:04 16:47 17:15 17:47 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:47 20:14 20:47
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X2) 07:18 07:53 08:30 09:14 09:42 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:06 16:49 17:17 17:50 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:49 20:16 20:49
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 07:19 07:54 08:31 09:15 09:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:07 16:50 17:18 17:51 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:17 20:50
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:20 07:57 08:33 09:17 09:45 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:09 16:52 17:21 17:53 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:51 20:18 20:51
High Wycombe BusStn (Bay 13) 07:22 07:59 08:35 09:19 09:47 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:11 16:54 17:23 17:55 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:53 20:20 20:53

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Carousel Buses