bustimes.org

1B - Pasture Road / Silverburn Avenue - Pasture Road / Silverburn Avenue

A bus service operated by A2B Travel

Map

Moreton, adj Silverburn Avenue 10:07 then hourly until 17:07 18:11 then hourly until 23:11
Moreton, adj Chadwick Street 10:07 17:07 18:11 23:11
Moreton, adj Rosslyn Drive 10:08 17:08 18:11 23:11
Moreton, adj Hoylake Road 10:09 17:09 18:12 23:12
Moreton, adj Woodside Avenue 10:10 17:10 18:12 23:12
Moreton, nr Raby Drive 10:11 17:11 18:13 23:13
Upton, adj Hudson Place 10:12 17:12 18:14 23:14
Saughall Massie, adj Brookside Crescent 10:14 17:14 18:15 23:15
Upton, adj Girtrell Road 10:14 17:14 18:15 23:15
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 10:16 17:16 18:17 23:17
Saughall Massie, adj Westbrook Road 10:18 17:18 18:19 23:19
Moreton, nr Bermuda Road 10:19 17:19 18:20 23:20
Moreton Edgehill Road (NE-bound) 10:20 17:20 18:21 23:21
Moreton Lingham Park (E-bound) 10:21 17:21 18:22 23:22
Moreton, opp Lingham Lane 10:22 17:22 18:23 23:23
Moreton Wastdale Drive (NW-bound) 10:23 17:23 18:24 23:24
Moreton Curlew Court (NW-bound) 10:23 17:23 18:24 23:24
Moreton Curlew Way (SW-bound) 10:24 17:24 18:25 23:25
Moreton Tern Way (SE-bound) 10:25 17:25 18:25 23:25
Moreton Tern Way (SE-bound) 10:25 17:25 18:26 23:26
Moreton, adj Flaxhill 10:28 17:28 18:28 23:28
Moreton, adj Harvest Lane 10:29 17:29 18:29 23:29
Moreton, adj Silverburn Avenue 10:30 17:30 18:30 23:30

Timetable data from A2B Travel (UK) Limited/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

A2B Travel